Завершившиеся матчи (март)

7 Марта 2014 (Пятница)
№1
Динамо Мск 3
Локомотив 2
ОТ
0:2 0:0 2:0 1:0
№2
СКА 1
ЦСКА 0
0:0 0:0 1:0
№3
Лев 4
Медвешчак 3
2:1 0:1 2:1
№4
Донбасс 5
Динамо Р 2
0:1 2:0 3:1
8 Марта 2014 (Суббота)
№5
Металлург Мг 3
Адмирал 1
3:1 0:0 0:0
№6
Барыс 3
Автомобилист Ек 2
ОТ
0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0
№7
Ак Барс 1
Сибирь 3
1:0 0:3 0:0
№8
Салават Юлаев 1
Торпедо 3
0:1 1:1 0:1
№9
Динамо Мск 2
Локомотив 1
1:0 1:0 0:1
№10
СКА 5
ЦСКА 1
3:0 1:1 1:0
№11
Лев 5
Медвешчак 2
1:0 0:2 4:0
№12
Донбасс 3
Динамо Р 1
1:0 1:1 1:0
9 Марта 2014 (Воскресенье)
№13
Металлург Мг 5
Адмирал 3
1:0 3:3 1:0
№14
Барыс 5
Автомобилист Ек 4
ОТ
1:1 2:2 1:1 1:0
№15
Ак Барс 3
Сибирь 2
ОТ
0:1 0:1 2:0 1:0
№16
Салават Юлаев 0
Торпедо 1
0:0 0:1 0:0
10 Марта 2014 (Понедельник)
№17
Локомотив 2
Динамо Мск 1
1:0 0:0 1:1
№18
ЦСКА 1
СКА 2
ОТ
1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1
№19
Медвешчак 2
Лев 5
0:0 2:2 0:3
№20
Динамо Р 7
Донбасс 3
1:1 3:2 3:0
11 Марта 2014 (Вторник)
№21
Адмирал 4
Металлург Мг 3
ОТ
1:1 2:1 0:1 1:0
№22
Автомобилист Ек 1
Барыс 2
1:0 0:1 0:1
№23
Сибирь 7
Ак Барс 1
2:0 4:0 1:1
№24
Торпедо 1
Салават Юлаев 2
ОТ
0:1 0:0 1:0 0:1
№25
Локомотив 3
Динамо Мск 2
ОТ
0:0 1:2 1:0 1:0
№26
ЦСКА 4
СКА 5
ОТ
1:0 2:2 1:2 0:1
№27
Медвешчак 2
Лев 3
0:2 0:0 2:1
№28
Динамо Р 1
Донбасс 4
0:1 0:1 1:2
12 Марта 2014 (Среда)
№29
Адмирал 2
Металлург Мг 3
ОТ
0:1 2:0 0:1 0:1
№30
Автомобилист Ек 1
Барыс 2
0:0 1:2 0:0
№31
Сибирь 3
Ак Барс 6
0:0 1:3 2:3
№32
Торпедо 2
Салават Юлаев 4
0:0 1:3 1:1
13 Марта 2014 (Четверг)
№33
Динамо Мск 1
Локомотив 0
ОТ
0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0
№34
Донбасс 1
Динамо Р 2
0:1 1:1 0:0
14 Марта 2014 (Пятница)
№35
Металлург Мг 4
Адмирал 3
ОТ
2:0 0:2 1:1 1:0
№36
Ак Барс 0
Сибирь 1
0:0 0:0 0:1
№37
Салават Юлаев 4
Торпедо 2
1:1 1:1 2:0
15 Марта 2014 (Суббота)
№38
Локомотив 6
Динамо Мск 0
1:0 2:0 3:0
№39
Динамо Р 2
Донбасс 1
0:0 2:1 0:0
16 Марта 2014 (Воскресенье)
№40
Сибирь 3
Ак Барс 2
ОТ
0:0 0:2 2:0 1:0
№41
Торпедо 6
Салават Юлаев 2
2:1 0:1 4:0
17 Марта 2014 (Понедельник)
№42
Динамо Мск 1
Локомотив 5
0:2 1:0 0:3
№43
Донбасс 3
Динамо Р 1
2:1 0:0 1:0
18 Марта 2014 (Вторник)
№44
Салават Юлаев 2
Торпедо 1
0:0 2:1 0:0
20 Марта 2014 (Четверг)
№45
СКА 1
Локомотив 0
1:0 0:0 0:0
№46
Лев 5
Донбасс 2
1:0 4:0 0:2
21 Марта 2014 (Пятница)
№47
Металлург Мг 3
Сибирь 2
ОТ
1:0 0:0 1:2 1:0
№48
Барыс 2
Салават Юлаев 3
ОТ
1:0 0:1 1:1 0:1
№49
СКА 4
Локомотив 5
ОТ
1:1 3:1 0:2 0:1
№50
Лев 3
Донбасс 4
ОТ
2:1 1:1 0:1 0:1
22 Марта 2014 (Суббота)
№51
Металлург Мг 3
Сибирь 2
1:0 2:1 0:1
№52
Барыс 5
Салават Юлаев 2
1:2 2:0 2:0
23 Марта 2014 (Воскресенье)
№53
Локомотив 4
СКА 1
0:0 2:1 2:0
№54
Донбасс 2
Лев 3
ОТ
1:0 1:2 0:0 0:1
24 Марта 2014 (Понедельник)
№55
Сибирь 1
Металлург Мг 2
ОТ
1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1
№56
Салават Юлаев 5
Барыс 2
2:0 1:2 2:0
№57
Локомотив 1
СКА 6
0:3 1:2 0:1
№58
Донбасс 3
Лев 1
1:0 1:0 1:1
25 Марта 2014 (Вторник)
№59
Сибирь 2
Металлург Мг 3
1:2 0:1 1:0
№60
Салават Юлаев 3
Барыс 2
ОТ
0:0 0:0 2:2 1:0
26 Марта 2014 (Среда)
№61
СКА 2
Локомотив 3
0:0 1:2 1:1
№62
Лев 3
Донбасс 1
2:0 0:1 1:0
27 Марта 2014 (Четверг)
№63
Барыс 2
Салават Юлаев 1
1:1 1:0 0:0
28 Марта 2014 (Пятница)
№64
Локомотив 2
СКА 0
0:0 0:0 2:0
№65
Донбасс 0
Лев 1
0:0 0:0 0:1
29 Марта 2014 (Суббота)
№66
Салават Юлаев 3
Барыс 2
1:1 0:0 2:1
информация