месяц
клуб

Завершившиеся матчи (октябрь)

1 Октября 2014 (Среда)
№150
Атлант 3
Йокерит 4
ОТ
1:2 1:0 1:1 0:1
№151
Слован 5
Динамо Р 1
4:0 0:1 1:0
№152
Медвешчак 0
СКА 5
0:2 0:2 0:1

Будущие матчи (октябрь)

2 Октября 2014 (Четверг)
№153
12:00 Мск
Амур -
Торпедо -
№154
13:00 Мск
Адмирал -
Северсталь -
№155
16:00 Мск
Металлург Нк -
ЦСКА -
№156
17:00 Мск
Автомобилист -
Ак Барс -
№157
17:00 Мск
Трактор -
Барыс -
№158
17:30 Мск
Югра -
Авангард -
№159
19:00 Мск
Лада -
Металлург Мг -
№160
19:30 Мск
Локомотив -
Динамо Мск -
№161
19:00 Мск
Нефтехимик -
Салават Юлаев -
3 Октября 2014 (Пятница)
№162
19:30 Мск
Атлант -
СКА -
№163
20:00 Мск
Динамо Мн -
Йокерит -
№164
20:30 Мск
Медвешчак -
Динамо Р -
4 Октября 2014 (Суббота)
№165
10:00 Мск
Адмирал -
ЦСКА -
№166
14:00 Мск
Металлург Нк -
Торпедо -
№167
14:00 Мск
Сибирь -
Северсталь -
№168
15:00 Мск
Трактор -
Салават Юлаев -
№169
15:00 Мск
Югра -
Металлург Мг -
№170
17:30 Мск
Лада -
Барыс -
№171
17:00 Мск
Нефтехимик -
Авангард -
5 Октября 2014 (Воскресенье)
№172
17:00 Мск
Ак Барс -
Автомобилист -
№173
17:00 Мск
Витязь -
Локомотив -
№174
17:00 Мск
Динамо Мск -
ХК Сочи -
6 Октября 2014 (Понедельник)
№175
12:00 Мск
Амур -
ЦСКА -
№176
16:00 Мск
Сибирь -
Торпедо -
№177
16:00 Мск
Металлург Нк -
Северсталь -
№178
17:30 Мск
Югра -
Салават Юлаев -
№179
19:00 Мск
Лада -
Авангард -
№180
19:00 Мск
Нефтехимик -
Барыс -
№181
19:30 Мск
СКА -
Слован -
№182
19:30 Мск
Йокерит -
Медвешчак -
№183
20:30 Мск
Динамо Р -
Динамо Мн -
7 Октября 2014 (Вторник)
№184
19:30 Мск
Витязь -
ХК Сочи -
№185
19:30 Мск
Динамо Мск -
Локомотив -
8 Октября 2014 (Среда)
№186
19:30 Мск
Атлант -
Йокерит -
№187
19:30 Мск
СКА -
Медвешчак -
№188
20:30 Мск
Динамо Р -
Слован -
9 Октября 2014 (Четверг)
№189
17:00 Мск
Автомобилист -
Трактор -
№190
17:00 Мск
Металлург Мг -
Адмирал -
№191
19:00 Мск
Северсталь -
Витязь -
№192
19:30 Мск
Торпедо -
Динамо Мск -
№193
19:00 Мск
ЦСКА -
ХК Сочи -
№459
19:30 Мск
Лада -
Ак Барс -
10 Октября 2014 (Пятница)
№194
16:00 Мск
Авангард -
Металлург Нк -
№195
17:00 Мск
Барыс -
Сибирь -
№196
17:00 Мск
Салават Юлаев -
Амур -
№197
19:30 Мск
СКА -
Йокерит -
№198
20:00 Мск
Динамо Мн -
Слован -
№199
20:30 Мск
Динамо Р -
Медвешчак -
11 Октября 2014 (Суббота)
№200
15:00 Мск
Автомобилист -
Адмирал -
№201
15:00 Мск
Металлург Мг -
Югра -
№202
17:30 Мск
Ак Барс -
Трактор -
№203
17:00 Мск
Нефтехимик -
Лада -
№204
17:30 Мск
ЦСКА -
Витязь -
12 Октября 2014 (Воскресенье)
№205
14:00 Мск
Авангард -
Амур -
№206
15:00 Мск
Барыс -
Металлург Нк -
№207
15:00 Мск
Салават Юлаев -
Сибирь -
№208
17:30 Мск
Атлант -
Медвешчак -
№209
17:00 Мск
Динамо Мск -
Северсталь -
№210
17:00 Мск
Локомотив -
Торпедо -
№211
19:00 Мск
Слован -
Йокерит -
13 Октября 2014 (Понедельник)
№212
17:00 Мск
Автомобилист -
Югра -
№213
17:00 Мск
Металлург Мг -
Трактор -
№214
19:30 Мск
Ак Барс -
Адмирал -
№215
19:30 Мск
СКА -
Динамо Р -
14 Октября 2014 (Вторник)
№216
16:00 Мск
Авангард -
Сибирь -
№217
17:00 Мск
Барыс -
Амур -
№218
17:00 Мск
Салават Юлаев -
Металлург Нк -
№219
19:30 Мск
Витязь -
Торпедо -
№220
19:00 Мск
Локомотив -
Северсталь -
№221
19:00 Мск
ХК Сочи -
ЦСКА -
№222
20:00 Мск
Динамо Мн -
Атлант -
№223
21:30 Мск
Медвешчак -
Слован -
15 Октября 2014 (Среда)
№224
19:00 Мск
Лада -
Трактор -
№225
19:00 Мск
Нефтехимик -
Югра -
№226
19:30 Мск
Йокерит -
Динамо Р -
16 Октября 2014 (Четверг)
№227
19:00 Мск
Торпедо -
Северсталь -
№228
19:30 Мск
СКА -
ЦСКА -
17 Октября 2014 (Пятница)
№229
12:00 Мск
Амур -
ХК Сочи -
№230
13:00 Мск
Адмирал -
Динамо Мск -
№231
16:00 Мск
Металлург Нк -
Витязь -
№232
16:00 Мск
Сибирь -
Локомотив -
№233
17:00 Мск
Салават Юлаев -
Авангард -
№234
17:00 Мск
Металлург Мг -
Ак Барс -
№235
19:30 Мск
Йокерит -
Барыс -
18 Октября 2014 (Суббота)
№236
15:00 Мск
Трактор -
Слован -
№237
15:00 Мск
Югра -
Медвешчак -
№238
17:30 Мск
Лада -
Атлант -
№239
17:00 Мск
Нефтехимик -
Динамо Мн -
19 Октября 2014 (Воскресенье)
№240
10:00 Мск
Адмирал -
ХК Сочи -
№241
10:00 Мск
Амур -
Динамо Мск -
№242
14:00 Мск
Металлург Нк -
Локомотив -
№243
14:00 Мск
Сибирь -
Витязь -
№244
17:00 Мск
Северсталь -
Автомобилист -
№245
17:00 Мск
СКА -
Авангард -
№246
17:00 Мск
Торпедо -
Ак Барс -
№247
18:00 Мск
Динамо Р -
Барыс -
№248
17:00 Мск
Йокерит -
Салават Юлаев -
20 Октября 2014 (Понедельник)
№249
17:00 Мск
Трактор -
Медвешчак -
№250
17:30 Мск
Югра -
Слован -
№251
19:30 Мск
Лада -
Динамо Мн -
№252
19:00 Мск
Нефтехимик -
Атлант -
21 Октября 2014 (Вторник)
№253
12:00 Мск
Амур -
Локомотив -
№254
13:00 Мск
Адмирал -
Витязь -
№255
16:00 Мск
Металлург Нк -
Динамо Мск -
№256
16:00 Мск
Сибирь -
ХК Сочи -
№257
19:00 Мск
Северсталь -
Металлург Мг -
№258
19:00 Мск
Торпедо -
Автомобилист -
№259
19:30 Мск
ЦСКА -
Ак Барс -
№260
19:30 Мск
СКА -
Барыс -
№261
19:30 Мск
Йокерит -
Авангард -
№262
20:30 Мск
Динамо Р -
Салават Юлаев -
22 Октября 2014 (Среда)
№263
17:00 Мск
Трактор -
Динамо Мн -
№264
17:30 Мск
Югра -
Атлант -
№265
19:30 Мск
Лада -
Медвешчак -
№266
19:00 Мск
Нефтехимик -
Слован -
23 Октября 2014 (Четверг)
№267
12:00 Мск
Амур -
Витязь -
№268
13:00 Мск
Адмирал -
Локомотив -
№269
16:00 Мск
Металлург Нк -
ХК Сочи -
№270
16:00 Мск
Сибирь -
Динамо Мск -
№271
19:00 Мск
Северсталь -
Ак Барс -
№272
19:00 Мск
Торпедо -
Металлург Мг -
№273
19:00 Мск
ЦСКА -
Автомобилист -
№274
19:30 Мск
СКА -
Салават Юлаев -
№275
20:30 Мск
Динамо Р -
Авангард -
24 Октября 2014 (Пятница)
№276
17:00 Мск
Трактор -
Атлант -
№277
17:30 Мск
Югра -
Динамо Мн -
№278
19:30 Мск
Лада -
Слован -
№279
19:00 Мск
Нефтехимик -
Медвешчак -
25 Октября 2014 (Суббота)
№280
17:00 Мск
ЦСКА -
Металлург Мг -
26 Октября 2014 (Воскресенье)
№281
17:00 Мск
ХК Сочи -
Торпедо -
27 Октября 2014 (Понедельник)
№282
16:00 Мск
Авангард -
Трактор -
№283
17:00 Мск
Барыс -
Югра -
№284
17:00 Мск
Салават Юлаев -
Нефтехимик -
№285
19:30 Мск
Ак Барс -
Металлург Мг -
№286
19:30 Мск
Витязь -
Йокерит -
№287
19:30 Мск
Локомотив -
СКА -
№288
19:30 Мск
Атлант -
Адмирал -
№289
19:30 Мск
Динамо Мск -
Динамо Р -
№290
20:00 Мск
Динамо Мн -
Амур -
28 Октября 2014 (Вторник)
№291
19:00 Мск
Северсталь -
ЦСКА -
№292
21:30 Мск
Медвешчак -
Сибирь -
29 Октября 2014 (Среда)
№293
16:00 Мск
Авангард -
Югра -
№294
17:00 Мск
Автомобилист -
Нефтехимик -
№295
17:00 Мск
Барыс -
Лада -
№296
17:00 Мск
Салават Юлаев -
Трактор -
№297
19:30 Мск
Витязь -
СКА -
№298
19:00 Мск
Локомотив -
Йокерит -
№299
19:00 Мск
ХК Сочи -
Динамо Р -
№300
19:30 Мск
Атлант -
Амур -
№301
20:00 Мск
Динамо Мн -
Адмирал -
№302
21:30 Мск
Медвешчак -
Металлург Нк -
30 Октября 2014 (Четверг)
№303
19:00 Мск
Торпедо -
ЦСКА -
№304
21:30 Мск
Слован -
Сибирь -
31 Октября 2014 (Пятница)
№305
16:00 Мск
Авангард -
Лада -
№306
17:00 Мск
Автомобилист -
Трактор -
№307
17:00 Мск
Барыс -
Нефтехимик -
№308
17:00 Мск
Салават Юлаев -
Югра -
№309
19:00 Мск
Локомотив -
Динамо Р -
№310
19:00 Мск
ХК Сочи -
Йокерит -
№311
19:30 Мск
Атлант -
Металлург Нк -
№312
19:30 Мск
Динамо Мск -
СКА -
№313
21:30 Мск
Слован -
Амур -
№314
21:30 Мск
Медвешчак -
Адмирал -