Новости Лиги

Утвержден список судей чемпионата КХЛ

20 Августа 2008, 00:00

Главные арбитры

Фамилия, имя
Город
Год рожд.
1
Антропов Александр
Екатеринбург
1961
2
Бедарев Дмитрий
Прокопьевск
1979
3
Белов Алексей
Ярославль
1979
4
Бирюков Андрей
Москва
1977
5
Бондарь Денис
Магнитогорск
1975
6
Буланов Вячеслав
Москва
1970
7
Васильев Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
1976
8
Гашилов Виктор
Пермь
1981
9
Горский Алексей
Саратов
1960
10
Гусев Сергей
Серов
1970
11
Деев Яков
Москва
1971
12
Захаров Анатолий
Москва
1967
13
Кадыров Рафаэль
Уфа
1969
14
Карабанов Сергей
Москва
1965
15
Киселёв Владислав
Уфа
1974
16
Кулаков Сергей
Тверь
1974
17
Наливайко Владимир
Минск
1977
18
Одиньш Эдуард
Рига
1976
19
Оленин Константин
Москва
1980
20
Раводин Алексей
Москва
1978
21
Ромасько Евгений
Тверь
1982
22
Семёнов Сергей
Москва
1962
23
Сергеев Александр
Жуковский
1976
24
Таранов Александр
Ярославль
1976
25
Феофанов Сергей
Москва
1962
26
Черенков Александр
Москва
1966
27
Щенёв Роман
Тольятти
1973
 Линейные арбитры

Фамилия, имя
Город
Год рожд.
1
Алёшин Пётр
Санкт-Петербург
1977
2
Балодис Юрис
Рига
1976
3
Батурин Андрей
Тюмень
1984
4
Башкиров Сергей
Омск
1978
5
Белоусов Алексей
Новокузнецк
1982
6
Бирин Виктор
Москва
1983
7
Гамалей Евгений
Москва
1982
8
Голдырев Максим
Пермь
1985
9
Горденко Константин
Уфа
1976
10
Дедюля Иван
Минск
1984
11
Джиганчин Анвар
Магнитогорск
1974
12
Дреев Александр
Мытищи
1981
13
Захаренков Александр
Москва
1984
14
Зибинин Иван
Челябинск
1980
15
Кабиров Альберт
Казань
1985
16
Камуркин Александр
Москва
1977
17
Копосов Алексей
Екатеринбург
1985
18
Кузнецов Сергей
Тверь
1980
19
Кулёв Артур
Уфа
1985
20
Майтак Алексей
Белгород
1987
21
Медведев Алексей
Москва
1983
22
Метальников Эдуард
Самара
1983
23
Михаевич Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
1982
24
Михальченко Роман
Омск
1984
25
Михель Алексей
Саратов
1982
26
Моисеев Даниил
Уфа
1983
27
Морозов Сергей
Электросталь
1985
28
Назаров Иван
Челябинск
1988
29
Наумов Денис
Тольятти
1982
30
Небольсин Михаил
Екатеринбург
1984
31
Оскирко Юрий
Ярославль
1980
32
Павлов Виктор
Новосибирск
1977
33
Павлов Станислав
Москва
1987
34
Парфёнов Дмитрий
Уфа
1984
35
Пахомов Андрей
Череповец
1980
36
Петров Евгений
Омск
1982
37
Пронских Евгений
Белгород
1986
38
Пьянков Константин
Пермь
1978
39
Рогачёв Андрей
Москва
1977
40
Садовников Александр
Москва
1985
41
Сазонов Иван
Москва
1980
42
Сердюк Сергей
Ярославль
1970
43
Сироткин Александр
Самара
1983
44
Спирин Виктор
Тюмень
1984
45
Судома Александр
Н.Новгород
1979
46
Тарасов Денис
Н Новгород
1985
47
Томилов Виктор
Уфа
1981
48
Цицаров Виктор
Тольятти
1986
49
Чубыкин Константин
Новокузнецк
1983
50
Шабуневич Дмитрий
Минск
1977
51
Шелянин Сергей
Москва
1975
52
Шемякин Алексей
Магнитогорск
1982
53
Шиханов Роман
Тольятти
1982
54
Эглитис Ансис
Рига
1974
55
Ягубкин Иван
Череповец
1979

Поделиться

Похожие новости