Новости

Назначение судей на матчи чемпионата КХЛ

11 Сентября 2008, 12:11

№ матча

Команда А

Команда Б

Главные судьи

Линейные судьи

 

 

 

02 сентября 2008г. Вторник

 

1

Салават Юлаев

Локомотив

Буланов В

Бирюков А

Шемякин А

Зибинин И

2

Амур

Динамо Рига

Оленин К

Бирин В

Медведев А

3

Металлург Нк

Динамо Минск

Раводин А

Небольсин М

Копосов А

4

Спартак

Атлант

Кадыров Р

Кулаков С

Шелянин С

Камуркин А

5

Витязь

ХК МВД

Захаров А

Садовников А

Сазонов И

 

 

 

03 сентября 2008г. Среда

 

6

Торпедо

ЦСКА

Гашилов В

Пьянков К

Кабиров А

7

Амур

Динамо Рига

Оленин К

Бирин В

Медведев А

8

Металлург Нк

Динамо Минск

Антропов А

Небольсин М

Копосов А

9

Сибирь

Динамо Москва

Щенев Р

Михальченко Р

Петров Е

10

Металлург Мг

СКА

Черенков А

Гамалей Е

Захаренков А

11

Трактор

Северсталь

Гусев С

Сироткин А

Метальников Э

12

Ак Барс

Авангард

Горский А

Карабанов С

Михель А

Шиханов Р

13

Нефтехимик

Барыс

Семенов С

Томилов В

Парфенов Д

14

Лада

Химик

Киселев В

Кулев А

Моисеев Д

 

 

 

04 сентября 2008г. Четверг

 

15

Атлант

Витязь

Раводин А

Бирюков А

Шелянин С

Камуркин А

16

Трактор

Локомотив

Бондарь Д

Спирин В

Батурин А

 

 

 

05 сентября 2008г. Пятница

 

17

Торпедо

Спартак

Белов А

Михаевич С

Алешин П

18

ХК МВД

ЦСКА

Деев Я

Рогачев А

Садовников А

19

Амур

Динамо Москва

Бедарев Д

Белоусов А

Чубыкин К

20

Металлург Нк

Динамо Рига

Феофанов С

Зибинин И

Назаров И

21

Сибирь

Динамо Минск

Васильев А

Шемякин А

Джиганчин А

22

Металлург Мг

Северсталь

Кулаков С

Кузнецов С

Сазонов И

23

Салават Юлаев

СКА

Захаров А

Шиханов Р

Наумов Д

24

Ак Барс

Химик

Таранов А

Оскирко Ю

Сердюк С

25

Нефтехимик

Авангард

Гусев С

Пахомов А

Ягубкин И

26

Лада

Барыс

Кадыров Р

Судома А

Тарасов Д

 

 

 

06 сентября 2008г. Суббота

 

27

Металлург Мг

Локомотив

Антропов А

Кулев А

Томилов В

 

 

 

07 сентября 2008г. Воскресенье

 

28

Торпедо

Витязь

Ромасько Е

Оскирко Ю

Сердюк С

29

ХК МВД

Спартак

Горский А

Шелянин С

Павлов С

30

Амур

Динамо Минск

Карабанов С

Белоусов А

Чубыкин К

31

Металлург Нк

Динамо Москва

Киселев В

Башкиров С

Павлов В

32

Сибирь

Динамо Рига

Наливайко В

Шабуневич Д

Дедюля И

33

Трактор

СКА

Деев Я

Парфенов Д

Моисеев Д

34

Салават Юлаев

Северсталь

Черенков А

Небольсин М

Копосов А

35

Ак Барс

Барыс

Одиньш Э

Эглитис А

Балодис Ю

36

Нефтехимик

Химик

Кулаков С

Пьянков К

Голдырев М

37

Лада

Авангард

Гашилов В

Дреев А

Морозов С

38

ЦСКА

Атлант

Буланов В

Оленин К

Гамалей Е

Захаренков А

 

 

 

08 сентября 2008г. Понедельник

 

39

Сибирь

Динамо Рига

Бондарь Д

Спирин В

Батурин А

 

 

 

09 сентября 2008г. Вторник

 

40

Атлант

Спартак

Черенков А

Рогачев А

Садовников А

 

 

 

10 сентября 2008г. Среда

 

41

Авангард

Металлург Мг

Буланов В

Раводин А

Шелянин С

Камуркин А

 

 

 

11 сентября 2008г. Четверг

 

42

Ак Барс

Динамо Москва

Кадыров Р

Пьянков К

Томилов В

43

Нефтехимик

Лада

Захаров А

Бирин В

Медведев А

44

Барыс

Трактор

Феофанов С

Дреев А

Морозов С

45

СКА

Амур

Кулаков С

Кузнецов С

Сазонов И

46

Северсталь

Металлург Нк

Бирюков А

Судома А

Тарасов Д

47

Динамо Рига

ХК МВД

Карабанов С

Алешин П

Михаевич С

48

Витязь

Торпедо

Горский А

Майтак А

Пронских Е

 

 

 

12 сентября 2008г. Пятница

 

49

Авангард

Салават Юлаев

Семенов С

Шемякин А

Зибинин И

50

Барыс

Металлург Мг

Черенков А

Дреев А

Морозов С

51

Локомотив

Сибирь

Деев Я

Пахомов А

Ягубкин И

52

Динамо Минск

Атлант

Щенев Р

Сироткин А

Метальников Э

53

Спартак

ЦСКА

Буланов В

Оленин К

Оскирко Ю

Сердюк С

 

 

 

13 сентября 2008г. Суббота

 

54

Химик

Трактор

Кадыров Р

Майтак А

Пронских Е

55

СКА

ХК МВД

Антропов А

Оскирко Ю

Сердюк С

56

Северсталь

Амур

Раводин А

Шелянин С

Павлов С

57

Локомотив

Металлург Нк

Васильев А

Михаевич С

Алешин П

58

Динамо Минск

Торпедо

Бирюков А

Шиханов Р

Наумов Д

59

Витязь

Динамо Москва

Кулаков С

Пахомов А

Ягубкин И

 

 

 

14 сентября 2008г. Воскресенье

 

60

Барыс

Салават Юлаев

Гусев С

Башкиров С

Павлов В

61

Химик

Металлург Мг

Бедарев Д

Камуркин А

Садовников А

62

Северсталь

Сибирь

Одиньш Э

Балодис Ю

Эглитис А

63

Динамо Рига

Атлант

Буланов В

Бирин В

Медведев А

64

Витязь

Нефтехимик

Черенков А

Михальченко Р

Петров Е

 

 

 

15 сентября 2008г. Понедельник

 

65

Лада

Ак Барс

Феофанов С

Шемякин А

Джиганчин А

66

Авангард

Трактор

Захаров А

Белоусов А

Чубыкин К

67

СКА

Металлург Нк

Белов А

Гамалей Е

Захаренков А

68

Локомотив

Амур

Семенов С

Дреев А

Морозов С

69

Динамо Рига

Торпедо

Васильев А

Сазонов И

Рогачев А

70

Динамо Минск

Спартак

Горский А

Михель А

Сердюк С

71

Динамо Москва

ХК МВД

Кадыров Р

Томилов В

Кулев А

 

 

 

16 сентября 2008г. Вторник

 

72

Барыс

Нефтехимик

Антропов А

Небольсин М

Копосов А

73

Химик

Салават Юлаев

Деев Я

Шелянин С

Павлов С

74

СКА

Сибирь

Сергеев А

Пьянков К

Кабиров А

75

Витязь

ЦСКА

Бедарев Д

Судома А

Тарасов Д

 

 

 

17 сентября 2008г. Среда

 

76

Барыс

Ак Барс

Гашилов В

Зибинин И

Назаров И

77

Динамо Минск

ХК МВД

Черенков А

Майтак А

Пронских Е

78

Динамо Москва

Торпедо

Карабанов С

Михаевич С

Алешин П

 

 

 

18 сентября 2008г. Четверг

 

79

Металлург Нк

Салават Юлаев

Таранов А

Спирин В

Батурин А

80

Металлург Мг

Нефтехимик

Киселев В

Парфенов Д

Моисеев Д

81

Спартак

Витязь

Оленин К

ИИХФ

Бирин В

Медведев А

 

 

 

19 сентября 2008г. Пятница

 

82

Атлант

Динамо Москва

Семенов С

Камуркин А

Садовников А

83

Металлург Мг

Ак Барс

Буланов В

Кадыров Р

Кулев А

Томилов В

84

Авангард

Лада

Бондарь Д

Зибинин И

Назаров И

85

ЦСКА

СКА

Кулаков С

ИИХФ

Михель А

Шиханов Р

 

 

 

20 сентября 2008г. Суббота

 

86

Трактор

Нефтехимик

Бирюков А

Башкиров С

Павлов В

 

 

 

21 сентября 2008г. Воскресенье

 

87

Торпедо

СКА

Буланов В

Пахомов А

Ягубкин И

88

ХК МВД

Северсталь

Щенев Р

Михель А

Шиханов Р

89

Атлант

Локомотив

Гусев С

Шелянин С

Павлов С

90

Амур

Барыс

Деев Я

Сироткин А

Метальников Э

91

Металлург Нк

Химик

Захаров А

Михальченко Р

Петров Е

92

Сибирь

Авангард

Антропов А

Небольсин М

Копосов А

93

Металлург Мг

Лада

Бирюков А

Рогачев А

Сазонов И

94

Трактор

Ак Барс

Черенков А

Гамалей Е

Захаренков А

 

 

 

22 сентября 2008г. Понедельник

 

95

Салават Юлаев

Нефтехимик

Наливайко В

Шабуневич Д

Дедюля И

96

ЦСКА

Динамо Рига

Гусев С

Шиханов Р

Наумов Д

97

Спартак

Динамо Минск

Таранов А

Михель А

Цицаров В

 

 

 

23 сентября 2008г. Вторник

 

98

Торпедо

Северсталь

Сергеев А

Рогачев А

Кузнецов С

99

ХК МВД

Локомотив

Буланов В

Бирин В

Медведев А

100

Атлант

СКА

Одиньш Э

Эглитис А

Балодис Ю

101

Амур

Химик

Феофанов С

Судома А

Тарасов Д

102

Металлург Нк

Авангард

Оленин К

Дреев А

Морозов С

103

Сибирь

Барыс

Киселев В

Белоусов А

Чубыкин К

104

Трактор

Лада

Белов А

Парфенов Д

Кулев А

105

Салават Юлаев

Ак Барс

Горский А

Карабанов С

Оскирко Ю

Сердюк С

 

 

 

24 сентября 2008г. Среда

 

106

ЦСКА

Динамо Москва

Раводин А

ИИХФ

Шелянин С

Садовников А

107

Спартак

Динамо Рига

Гашилов В

Майтак А

Пронских Е

108

Витязь

Динамо Минск

Семенов С

Камуркин А

Павлов С

 

 

 

25 сентября 2008г. Четверг

 

109

Торпедо

Локомотив

Черенков А

Шиханов Р

Цицаров В

110

ХК МВД

СКА

Гашилов В

Пьянков К

Голдырев М

111

Атлант

Северсталь

Кулаков С

ИИХФ

Оскирко Ю

Шемякин А

112

Амур

Авангард

Васильев А

Михаевич С

Алешин П

113

Металлург Нк

Барыс

Ромасько Е

Джиганчин А

Назаров И

114

Сибирь

Химик

Кадыров Р

Парфенов Д

Моисеев Д

115

Салават Юлаев

Лада

Бедарев Д

Башкиров С

Павлов В

 

 

 

26 сентября 2008г. Пятница

 

116

Амур

Авангард

Щенев Р

Михаевич С

Алешин П

117

Трактор

Металлург Мг

Антропов А

Небольсин М

Копосов А

118

ЦСКА

Динамо Минск

Бирюков А

Сироткин А

Метальников Э

119

Спартак

Динамо Москва

Буланов В

Захаров А

Гамалей Е

Захаренков А

120

Витязь

Динамо Рига

Карабанов С

Сазонов И

Рогачев А

 

 

 

28 сентября 2008г. Воскресенье

 

121

Металлург Мг

Салават Юлаев

Оленин К

Шелянин С

Садовников А

122

Химик

Торпедо

Одиньш Э

Эглитис А

Балодис Ю

123

Северсталь

Динамо Минск

Феофанов С

Дреев А

Морозов С

 

 

 

29 сентября 2008г. Понедельник

 

124

Ак Барс

Сибирь

Семенов С

Михальченко Р

Петров Е

125

Нефтехимик

Амур

Кадыров Р

Томилов В

Кулев А

126

Лада

Металлург Нк

Черенков А

Камуркин А

Кабиров А

127

Авангард

ХК МВД

Карабанов С

Пахомов А

Ягубкин И

128

Барыс

Атлант

Раводин А

Белоусов А

Чубыкин К

 

 

 

30 сентября 2008г. Вторник

 

129

Трактор

Салават Юлаев

Захаров А

Сироткин А

Метальников Э

130

Авангард

Торпедо

Деев Я

Шемякин А

Джиганчин А

131

СКА

Спартак

Наливайко В

Шабуневич Д

Дедюля И

132

Северсталь

ЦСКА

Бондарь Д

Михаевич С

Алешин П

133

Локомотив

Витязь

Кулаков С

Кузнецов С

Тарасов Д

 

 

 

01 октября 2008г. Среда

 

134

Ак Барс

Металлург Нк

Раводин А

Парфенов Д

Моисеев Д

135

Нефтехимик

Сибирь

Феофанов С

Зибинин И

Назаров И

136

Лада

Амур

Семенов С

Майтак А

Пронских Е

137

Барыс

ХК МВД

Белов А

Спирин В

Батурин А

138

Химик

Атлант

Горский А

Наумов Д

Цицаров В

139

Динамо Рига

Динамо Москва

Кадыров Р

Оскирко Ю

Сердюк С

 

 

 

02 октября 2008г. Четверг

 

140

Барыс

Торпедо

Васильев А

Спирин В

Батурин А

141

СКА

ЦСКА

Кулаков С

Горский А

Михель А

Шиханов Р

142

Северсталь

Витязь

Наливайко В

Шабуневич Д

Дедюля И

143

Локомотив

Спартак

Бедарев Д

Пьянков К

Голдырев М

Поделиться

Похожие новости