Новости

Назначение судей на матчи чемпионата КХЛ на период с 22 декабря по 22 января 2009 года

8 Декабря 2008, 00:18

 

 

№ матча

Команда А

Команда Б

Главный судья

 

Линейный судья

Линейный судья

 

22 декабря 2008 г., понедельник

 

421

Динамо Минск

Барыс

Бедарев Д.

 

Кабиров А.

Кузнецов С.

 

23 декабря 2008 г., вторник

 

422

Динамо Москва

Химик

Наливайко В.

 

Дедюля И.

Шабуневич Д.

 

423

Спартак

Ак Барс

Антропов А.

 

Бирин В.

Медведев А.

 

24 декабря 2008 г., среда

 

424

Торпедо

Салават Юлаев

Бирюков А.

 

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

 

425

ХК МВД

Металлург Магнитогорск

Наливайко В.

 

Дедюля И.

Шабуневич Д.

 

426

Атлант

Северсталь

Карабанов С.

 

Михальченко Р.

Петров Е.

 

427

Металлург Новокузнецк

Сибирь

Черенков А.

 

Небольсин М.

Копосов А.

 

428

СКА

Трактор

Семёнов С.

Деев Я

.

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

 

429

Локомотив

Лада

Горский А.

 

Садовников А.

Рогачев А.

 

430

Динамо Рига

Авангард

Бедарев Д.

 

Судома А.

Сазонов И.

 

431

Динамо Москва

Барыс

Гашилов В.

Захаров А.

 

Пьянков К.

Голдырев М.

 

432

ЦСКА

Нефтехимик

Кадыров Р.

 

Камуркин А.

Павлов С.

 

25 декабря 2008 г., четверг

 

433

Динамо Минск

Химик

Раводин А.

 

Пахомов А.

Ягубкин И.

 

434

ЦСКА

Ак Барс

Бондарь Д.

 

Михальченко Р.

Петров Е.

 

26 декабря 2008 г., пятница

 

435

Торпедо

Нефтехимик

Черенков А.

Гусев С.

 

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.

 

436

ХК МВД

Трактор

Киселёв В.

 

Томилов В.

Моисеев Д.

 

437

Атлант

Салават Юлаев

Гашилов В.

Оленин К.

 

Пьянков К.

Голдырев М.

 

438

Металлург Новокузнецк

Амур

Феофанов С.

 

Башкиров С.

Павлов В.

 

439

Сибирь

Лада

Ромасько Е.

 

Зибинин И.

Назаров И.

 

440

СКА

Металлург Магнитогорск

Горский А.

 

Бирин В.

Медведев А.

 

441

Северсталь

Локомотив

Щенёв Р.

 

Шиханов Р.

Цицаров В.

 

442

Динамо Минск

Авангард

Таранов А.

 

Пахомов А.

Ягубкин И.

 

443

Витязь

Барыс

Бондарь Д.

 

Сазонов И.

Павлов С.

 

27 декабря 2008 г., суббота

 

444

Динамо Рига

Химик

Бирюков А.

 

Шелянин С.

Камуркин А.

 

445

Витязь

Ак Барс

Оленин К.

 

Дреев А.

Морозов С.

 

28 декабря 2008 г., воскресенье

 

446

Торпедо

Металлург Магнитогорск

Васильев А.

 

Майтак А.

Пронских Е.

 

447

Атлант

Трактор

Щенёв Р.

 

Шиханов Р.

Цицаров В.

 

448

Сибирь

Амур

Захаров А.

 

Белоусов А.

Чубыкин К.

 

449

СКА

Северсталь

Раводин А.

 

Сироткин А.

Метальников Э.

 

450

Локомотив

Авангард

Кадыров Р.

Карабанов С.

 

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

 

451

Динамо Рига

Барыс

Гусев С.

 

Шелянин С.

Камуркин А.

 

452

Динамо Минск

Салават Юлаев

Сергеев А.

 

Судома А.

Тарасов Д.

 

453

ЦСКА

Лада

Деев Я.

 

Томилов В.

Моисеев Д.

 

454

Спартак

Нефтехимик

Семёнов С.

 

Спирин В.

Батурин А.

 

29 декабря 2008 г., понедельник

 

455

ХК МВД

Химик

Одиньш Э.

 

Балодис Ю.

Садовников А.

 

456

Сибирь

Амур

Захаров А.

 

Белоусов А.

Чубыкин К.

 

30 декабря 2008 г., вторник

 

457

Торпедо

Трактор

Феофанов С.

 

Рогачев А.

Кабиров А.

 

458

ХК МВД

Салават Юлаев

Ромасько Е.

Карабанов С.

 

Спирин В.

Батурин А.

 

459

Атлант

Металлург Магнитогорск

Кадыров Р.

 

Сироткин А.

Метальников Э.

 

460

Локомотив

СКА

Бирюков А.

 

Сазонов И.

Павлов С.

 

461

Динамо Минск

Северсталь

Оленин К.

 

Шелянин С.

Камуркин А.

 

462

Спартак

Лада

Одиньш Э.

 

Балодис Ю.

Садовников А.

 

463

Витязь

Нефтехимик

Антропов А.

 

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

 

3 января 2009 г., суббота

 

464

Металлург Магнитогорск

Амур

Белов А.

 

Небольсин М.

Копосов А.

 

465

Трактор

ЦСКА

Киселёв В.

Гашилов В.

 

Горденко К.

Башкиров С.

 

466

Салават Юлаев

Сибирь

Раводин А.

 

Наумов Д.

Цицаров В.

 

467

Лада

Атлант

Бондарь Д.

 

Шемякин А.

Джиганчин А.

 

468

Авангард

Спартак

Щенёв Р.

 

Спирин В.

Батурин А.

 

469

СКА

Динамо Рига

Черенков А.

 

Рогачев А.

Кузнецов С.

 

4 января 2009 г., воскресенье

 

470

Нефтехимик

ХК МВД

Бирюков А.

 

Кулёв А.

Моисеев Д.

 

471

Лада

Торпедо

Горский А.

Семёнов С.

 

Шемякин А.

Джиганчин А.

 

472

Барыс

Витязь

Захаров А.

Карабанов С.

 

Дреев А.

Морозов С.

 

473

Северсталь

Динамо Минск

Васильев А.

 

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.

 

5 января 2009 г., понедельник

 

474

Металлург Магнитогорск

Металлург Новокузнецк

Сергеев А.

 

Горденко К.

Парфёнов Д.

 

475

Трактор

Сибирь

Таранов А.

 

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

 

476

Салават Юлаев

Амур

Деев Я.

 

Назаров И.

Зибинин И.

 

477

Ак Барс

Атлант

Оленин К.

Черенков А.

 

Шелянин С.

Камуркин А.

 

478

Авангард

ЦСКА

Антропов А.

 

Небольсин М.

Копосов А.

 

479

Барыс

Спартак

Ромасько Е.

 

Дреев А.

Морозов С.

 

480

Северсталь

Динамо Рига

Кадыров Р.

 

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.

 

481

Локомотив

Динамо Москва

Гусев С.

 

Пахомов А.

Ягубкин И.

 

6 января 2009 г., вторник

 

482

Ак Барс

Торпедо

Бедарев Д.

 

Шелянин С.

Камуркин А.

 

483

Лада

ХК МВД

Киселёв В.

 

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

 

484

Химик

Витязь

Раводин А.

 

Бирин В.

Медведев А.

 

485

СКА

Динамо Минск

Феофанов С.

 

Садовников А.

Павлов С.

 

7 января 2009 г., среда

 

486

Трактор

Металлург Новокузнецк

Белов А.

 

Спирин В.

Батурин А.

 

487

Нефтехимик

Атлант

Щенёв Р.

 

Шиханов Р.

Наумов Д.

 

488

Лада

Амур

Гусев С.

 

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

 

489

Авангард

Сибирь

Семёнов С.

 

Сазонов И.

Рогачев А.

 

490

Барыс

ЦСКА

Васильев А.

 

Башкиров С.

Павлов В.

 

491

Химик

Спартак

Гашилов В.

 

Майтак А.

Пронских Е.

 

492

Северсталь

Динамо Москва

Антропов А.

 

Судома А.

Тарасов Д.

 

493

Локомотив

Динамо Рига

Захаров А.

 

Бирин В.

Медведев А.

 

8 января 2009 г., четверг

 

494

Ак Барс

ХК МВД

Горский А.

 

Пьянков К.

Голдырев М.

 

495

Нефтехимик

Торпедо

Феофанов С.

 

Шиханов Р.

Наумов Д.

 

496

Авангард

Витязь

Ромасько Е.

Бирюков А.

 

Сазонов И.

Рогачев А.

 

497

Локомотив

Динамо Минск

Одиньш Э.

 

Балодис Ю.

Медведев А.

 

9 января 2009 г., пятница

 

498

Металлург Магнитогорск

Трактор

Захаров А.

Семёнов С.

 

Михальченко Р.

Петров Е.

 

499

Салават Юлаев

Металлург Новокузнецк

Гусев С.

 

Сироткин А.

Метальников Э.

 

500

Лада

Динамо Рига

Раводин А.

 

Павлов С.

Кабиров А.

 

501

Химик

ЦСКА

Черенков А.

 

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.

 

502

СКА

Динамо Москва

Кадыров Р.

Киселёв В.

 

Кулёв А.

Томилов В.

 

13 января 2009 г., вторник

 

264

Динамо Москва

Ак Барс

Буланов В.

Захаров А.

 

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

 

503

Амур

ХК МВД

Гашилов В.

 

Пьянков К.

Голдырев М.

 

504

Салават Юлаев

Трактор

Кулаков С.

 

Пахомов А.

Ягубкин И.

 

505

Северсталь

СКА

Гусев С.

 

Дреев А.

Морозов С.

 

506

ЦСКА

Металлург Магнитогорск

Раводин А.

Карабанов С.

 

Михель А.

Шиханов Р.

 

14 января 2009 г., среда

 

507

Атлант

Авангард

Черенков А.

Горский А.

 

Михель А.

Шиханов Р.

 

15 января 2009 г., четверг

 

508

Торпедо

Барыс

Оленин К.

 

Кабиров А.

Павлов С.

 

509

ХК МВД

Химик

Сергеев А.

 

Медведев А.

Сазонов И.

 

510

Амур

Ак Барс

Бондарь Д.

 

Пьянков К.

Голдырев М.

 

511

Металлург Новокузнецк

Нефтехимик

Кулаков С.

 

Кузнецов С.

Садовников А.

 

512

Сибирь

Лада

Белов А.

 

Небольсин М.

Копосов А.

 

513

Салават Юлаев

Металлург Магнитогорск

Захаров А.

 

Шелянин С.

Камуркин А.

 

514

Динамо Москва

Динамо Минск

Гусев С.

 

Пахомов А.

Ягубкин И.

 

515

ЦСКА

Локомотив

Семёнов С.

 

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.

 

516

Спартак

Северсталь

Кадыров Р.

 

Зибинин И.

Назаров И.

 

517

Витязь

СКА

Буланов В.

 

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

 

16 января 2009 г., пятница

 

518

Динамо Рига

Авангард

Феофанов С.

 

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

 

17 января 2009 г., суббота

 

519

Торпедо

Химик

Щенёв Р.

 

Сироткин А.

Метальников Э.

 

520

Амур

Нефтехимик

Белов А.

 

Судома А.

Тарасов Д.

 

521

Металлург Новокузнецк

Лада

Горский А.

 

Михель А.

Рогачев А.

 

522

Сибирь

Ак Барс

Кулаков С.

 

Кузнецов С.

Садовников А.

 

523

Трактор

Металлург Магнитогорск

Буланов В.

Черенков А.

 

Парфёнов Д.

Кулёв А.

 

524

Салават Юлаев

Динамо Минск

Антропов А.

 

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

 

525

Динамо Москва

Барыс

Одиньш Э.

 

Балодис Ю.

Эглитис А.

 

526

ЦСКА

СКА

Оленин К.

Кадыров Р.

 

Зибинин И.

Назаров И.

 

527

Спартак

Локомотив

Киселёв В.

 

Башкиров С.

Павлов В.

 

528

Витязь

Северсталь

Бедарев Д.

 

Наумов Д.

Цицаров В.

 

18 января 2009 г., воскресенье

 

529

ХК МВД

Авангард

Васильев А.

 

Шемякин А.

Джиганчин А.

 

19 января 2009 г., понедельник

 

530

Атлант

Барыс

Буланов В.

 

Майтак А.

Пронских Е.

 

531

Амур

Лада

Бирюков А.

Таранов А.

 

Судома А.

Тарасов Д.

 

532

Металлург Новокузнецк

Ак Барс

Семёнов С.

 

Михальченко Р.

Петров Е.

 

533

Сибирь

Нефтехимик

Горский А.

 

Михель А.

Рогачев А.

 

534

Металлург Магнитогорск

СКА

Карабанов С

Деев Я.

 

Бирин В.

Медведев А.

 

535

Салават Юлаев

Северсталь

Черенков А.

 

Павлов С.

Кабиров А.

 

536

Динамо Рига

Локомотив

Антропов А.

 

Горденко К.

Томилов В.

 

537

Динамо Москва

Витязь

Кулаков С.

 

Павлов В.

Башкиров С.

 

538

ЦСКА

Химик

Одиньш Э.

 

Балодис Ю.

Эглитис А.

 

539

Спартак

Динамо Минск

Оленин К.

 

Шемякин А.

Джиганчин А.

 

20 января 2009 г., вторник

 

540

Торпедо

Авангард

Сергеев А.

 

Дреев А.

Морозов С.

 

541

Амур

Лада

Бирюков А.

Таранов А.

 

Белоусов А.

Чубыкин К.

 

21 января 2009 г., среда

 

542

ХК МВД

Барыс

Кулаков С.

 

Сироткин А.

Метальников Э.

 

543

Атлант

Химик

Наливайко В.

 

Шабуневич Д.

Дедюля И.

 

544

ЦСКА

Северсталь

Буланов В.

 

Горденко К.

Томилов В.

 

545

Спартак

СКА

Раводин А.

 

Парфёнов Д.

Моисеев Д.

 

546

Витязь

Локомотив

Феофанов С.

 

Бирин В.

Шелянин С.

 

22 января 2009 г., четверг

 

547

Динамо Москва

Динамо Рига

Наливайко В.

 

Шабуневич Д.

Дедюля И.

 

 

Поделиться

Похожие новости