Новости

Назначение судей на матчи чемпионата КХЛ на период с 24 января по 26 февраля 2009 года

20 Января 2009, 12:14

 

 

№ матча

Команда А

Команда Б

Главный судья

 

Линейный судья

Линейный судья

24 января 2009 г., суббота

548

Химик

Трактор

Буланов В.

 

Шелянин С.

Камуркин А.

 

549

Динамо Минск

Атлант

Бондарь Д.

 

Судома А.

Тарасов Д.

 

25 января 2009 г., воскресенье

550

Ак Барс

Металлург Магнитогорск

Кулаков С.

 

Садовников А.

Сазонов И.

 

552

Динамо Рига

Витязь

Белов А.

 

Бирин В.

Медведев А.

 

553

Динамо Москва

ЦСКА

Раводин А.

Оленин К.

 

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

 

26 января 2009 г., понедельник

554

Лада

Трактор

Одиньш Э.

 

Эглитис А.

Балодис Ю.

 

555

Авангард

Металлург Новокузнецк

Таранов А.

 

Сироткин А.

Метальников Э.

 

556

Барыс

Амур

Киселёв В.

 

Горденко К.

Кулёв А.

 

557

Химик

Сибирь

Бирюков А.

 

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

 

558

СКА

Атлант

Карабанов С.

Горский А

.

Камуркин А.

Шелянин С.

 

559

Северсталь

ХК МВД

Захаров А.

Сергеев А

.

Оскирко Ю.

Павлов С.

 

560

Локомотив

Торпедо

Ромасько Е.

 

Дреев А.

Морозов С.

 

27 января 2009 г., вторник

561

Динамо Минск

ЦСКА

Гусев С.

 

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.

 

562

Витязь

Динамо Москва

Деев Я.

 

Майтак А.

Пронских Е.

 

28 января 2009 г., среда

551

Нефтехимик

Салават Юлаев

Черенков А.

 

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

 

563

Ак Барс

Трактор

Гашилов В.

Щенёв Р.

 

Пьянков К.

Голдырев М.

 

564

Лада

Сибирь

Кадыров Р.

 

Моисеев Д.

Томилов В.

 

565

Барыс

Металлург Новокузнецк

Кулаков С.

 

Кузнецов С.

Рогачев А.

 

566

Химик

Амур

Горский А.

 

Михель А.

Морозов С.

 

567

СКА

ХК МВД

Антропов А.

 

Небольсин М.

Копосов А.

 

568

Северсталь

Торпедо

Буланов В.

 

Садовников А.

Сазонов И.

 

569

Локомотив

Атлант

Киселёв В.

 

Пахомов А.

Ягубкин И.

 

570

Динамо Рига

Спартак

Наливайко В.

 

Шабуневич Д.

Дедюля И.

 

29 января 2009 г., четверг

571

Динамо Рига

ЦСКА

Васильев А.

 

Шабуневич Д.

Дедюля И.

 

572

Динамо Минск

Витязь

Захаров А.

 

Наумов Д.

Цицаров В.

 

30 января 2009 г., пятница

573

Ак Барс

Салават Юлаев

Бирюков А.

Раводин А

.

Медведев А.

Бирин В.

 

574

Нефтехимик

Трактор

Оленин К.

Карабанов С.

 

Горденко К.

Парфёнов Д.

 

576

Авангард

Амур

Феофанов С.

 

Спирин В.

Батурин А.

 

577

Барыс

Сибирь

Бедарев Д.

 

Белоусов А.

Чубыкин К.

 

578

Химик

Металлург Новокузнецк

Антропов А.

 

Садовников А.

Сазонов И.

 

579

СКА

Торпедо

Кулаков С.

 

Михальченко Р.

Петров Е.

 

580

Северсталь

Атлант

Деев Я.

 

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.

 

581

Локомотив

ХК МВД

Семёнов С.

 

Шелянин С.

Камуркин А.

 

582

Динамо Москва

Спартак

Черенков А.

Горский А.

 

Михель А.

Рогачев А.

 

1 февраля 2009 г., воскресенье

583

ХК МВД

ЦСКА

Белов А.

Феофанов С.

 

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

 

584

Нефтехимик

Металлург Магнитогорск

Одиньш Э.

 

Эглитис А.

Балодис Ю.

 

585

Лада

Салават Юлаев

Буланов В.

 

Зибинин И.

Назаров И.

 

586

Авангард

Сибирь

Гашилов В.

 

Шемякин А.

Джиганчин А.

 

587

Динамо Минск

Спартак

Кулаков С.

 

Кузнецов С.

Дреев А.

 

588

Динамо Москва

Торпедо

Бирюков А.

 

Горденко К.

Парфёнов Д.

 

3 февраля 2009 г., вторник

575

Лада

Металлург Магнитогорск

Белов А.

 

Рогачев А.

Сердюк С.

 

11 февраля 2009 г., среда

589

Торпедо

Динамо Минск

Антропов А.

 

Пьянков К.

Кабиров А.

 

590

Амур

Локомотив

Карабанов С.

 

Белоусов А.

Чубыкин К.

 

591

Металлург Магнитогорск

ЦСКА

Горский А.

Щенёв Р.

 

Михель А.

Шиханов Р.

 

592

Салават Юлаев

Спартак

Белов А.

 

Спирин В.

Батурин А.

 

593

Ак Барс

Витязь

Киселёв В.

 

Моисеев Д.

Томилов В.

 

594

Лада

Авангард

Кулаков С.

 

Шемякин А.

Джиганчин А.

 

595

Динамо Москва

Атлант

Гашилов В.

 

Шелянин С.

Камуркин А.

 

12 февраля 2009 г., четверг

596

ХК МВД

Динамо Рига

Захаров А.

 

Павлов С.

Рогачев А.

 

597

Амур

Локомотив

Карабанов С.

 

Белоусов А.

Чубыкин К.

 

598

Металлург Новокузнецк

СКА

Буланов В.

 

Павлов В.

Башкиров С.

 

599

Сибирь

Северсталь

Гусев С.

 

Небольсин М.

Копосов А.

 

600

Металлург Магнитогорск

Химик

Васильев А.

 

Зибинин И.

Назаров И.

 

601

Трактор

Барыс

Оленин К.

Раводин А.

 

Наумов Д.

Цицаров В.

 

13 февраля 2009 г., пятница

602

Торпедо

Витязь

Таранов А.

 

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

 

603

ХК МВД

Динамо Москва

Бондарь Д.

 

Садовников А.

Сазонов И.

 

604

Атлант

Динамо Минск

Семёнов С.

 

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

 

605

Салават Юлаев

Авангард

Горский А.

 

Михель А.

Шиханов Р.

 

606

Ак Барс

Нефтехимик

Антропов А.

 

Кулёв А.

Горденко К.

 

607

ЦСКА

Спартак

Бирюков А.

Захаров А.

 

Бирин В.

Медведев А.

 

14 февраля 2009 г., суббота

608

Атлант

Динамо Рига

Буланов В.

 

Шелянин С.

Павлов С.

 

609

Амур

Северсталь

Бедарев Д.

 

Павлов В.

Башкиров С.

 

610

Металлург Новокузнецк

Локомотив

Гусев С.

 

Небольсин М.

Копосов А.

 

611

Сибирь

СКА

Черенков А.

 

Белоусов А.

Чубыкин К.

 

612

Металлург Магнитогорск

Барыс

Феофанов С.

 

Томилов В.

Моисеев Д.

 

613

Салават Юлаев

Химик

Щенёв Р.

 

Наумов Д.

Цицаров В.

 

15 февраля 2009 г., воскресенье

614

Торпедо

Динамо Москва

Белов А.

 

Михаевич С.

Алёшин П.

 

615

ХК МВД

Динамо Минск

Раводин А.

 

Камуркин А.

Рогачев А.

 

616

Трактор

Авангард

Бирюков А.

 

Кабиров А.

Шемякин А.

 

617

Ак Барс

Лада

Бондарь Д.

 

Пахомов А.

Ягубкин И.

 

618

Нефтехимик

Витязь

Семёнов С.

 

Пьянков К.

Голдырев М.

 

16 февраля 2009 г., понедельник

619

Торпедо

Динамо Рига

Кадыров Р.

 

Майтак А.

Пронских Е.

 

620

Атлант

ЦСКА

Одиньш Э.

Таранов А.

 

Эглитис А.

Балодис Ю.

 

621

Амур

СКА

Кулаков С.

 

Павлов В.

Башкиров С.

 

622

Металлург Новокузнецк

Северсталь

Черенков А.

 

Михальченко Р.

Петров Е.

 

623

Сибирь

Локомотив

Бедарев Д.

 

Спирин В.

Батурин А.

 

624

Трактор

Химик

Деев Я.

 

Кабиров А.

Шемякин А.

 

625

Салават Юлаев

Барыс

Буланов В.

 

Сироткин А.

Метальников Э.

 

17 февраля 2009 г., вторник

626

Металлург Магнитогорск

Авангард

Оленин К.

Гашилов В.

 

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

 

18 февраля 2009 г., среда

627

Динамо Москва

Ак Барс

Семёнов С.

 

Зибинин И.

Шемякин А.

 

19 февраля 2009 г., четверг

628

Металлург Магнитогорск

ХК МВД

Гусев С.

 

Небольсин М.

Копосов А.

 

629

Динамо Москва

Нефтехимик

Васильев А.

 

Зибинин И.

Шемякин А.

 

630

Спартак

Металлург Новокузнецк

Наливайко В.

 

Шабуневич Д.

Дедюля И.

 

631

Витязь

Торпедо

Черенков А.

 

Дреев А.

Морозов С.

 

20 февраля 2009 г., пятница

632

Атлант

Салават Юлаев

Раводин А.

Кулаков С.

 

Михель А.

Шиханов Р.

 

633

Авангард

Лада

Кадыров Р.

 

Белоусов А.

Чубыкин К.

 

634

Барыс

Ак Барс

Бирюков А.

 

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

 

635

Динамо Рига

Сибирь

Семёнов С.

 

Сазонов И.

Садовников А.

 

636

ЦСКА

Трактор

Наливайко В.

Черенков А.

 

Шабуневич Д.

Дедюля И.

 

21 февраля 2009 г., суббота

637

ХК МВД

Витязь

Кадыров Р.

 

Бирин В.

Медведев А.

 

638

Авангард

Нефтехимик

Оленин К.

 

Шелянин С.

Камуркин А.

 

639

Динамо Рига

Сибирь

Семёнов С.

 

Сазонов И.

Садовников А.

 

640

Динамо Минск

Амур

Гашилов В.

 

Пахомов А.

Ягубкин И.

 

641

Динамо Москва

Металлург Новокузнецк

Белов А.

 

Судома А.

Тарасов Д.

 

642

Спартак

Торпедо

Буланов В.

 

Михель А.

Шиханов Р.

 

22 февраля 2009 г., воскресенье

643

Барыс

Лада

Раводин А.

 

Спирин В.

Батурин А.

 

644

Химик

Ак Барс

Ромасько Е.

 

Кузнецов С.

Павлов С.

 

645

СКА

Металлург Магнитогорск

Буланов В.

Захаров А.

 

Бирин В.

Медведев А.

 

646

Северсталь

Трактор

Таранов А.

 

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

 

647

Локомотив

Салават Юлаев

Васильев А.

 

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.

 

23 февраля 2009 г., понедельник

648

Барыс

Нефтехимик

Бондарь Д.

 

Спирин В.

Батурин А.

 

649

Динамо Рига

Металлург Новокузнецк

Гашилов В.

 

Пьянков К.

Камуркин А.

 

650

Динамо Минск

Сибирь

Феофанов С.

 

Майтак А.

Пронских Е.

 

651

Динамо Москва

Амур

Антропов А.

 

Михальченко Р.

Петров Е.

 

652

ЦСКА

Торпедо

Сергеев А.

 

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.

 

653

Витязь

Атлант

Кулаков С.

 

Кузнецов С.

Кабиров А.

 

24 февраля 2009 г., вторник

654

Авангард

Ак Барс

Раводин А.

 

Рогачев А.

Павлов В.

 

655

Химик

Лада

Захаров А.

 

Садовников А.

Сазонов И.

 

656

СКА

Трактор

Гусев С.

 

Судома А.

Тарасов Д.

 

657

Северсталь

Салават Юлаев

Карабанов С.

 

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

 

658

Локомотив

Металлург Магнитогорск

Черенков А.

 

Горденко К.

Парфёнов Д.

 

659

Спартак

ХК МВД

Антропов А.

 

Дреев А.

Морозов С.

 

25 февраля 2009 г., среда

660

Барыс

Торпедо

Щенёв Р.

 

Сироткин А.

Метальников Э.

 

661

Химик

Нефтехимик

Деев Я.

 

Судома А.

Тарасов Д.

 

662

Динамо Рига

Амур

Буланов В.

 

Михель А.

Шиханов Р.

 

663

Динамо Минск

Металлург Новокузнецк

Кадыров Р.

 

Кулёв А.

Томилов В.

 

664

Динамо Москва

Сибирь

Кулаков С.

 

Наумов Д.

Цицаров В.

 

26 февраля 2009 г., четверг

665

Атлант

Спартак

Кадыров Р.

Семёнов С.

 

Горденко К.

Парфёнов Д.

 

666

Барыс

Витязь

Сергеев А.

Щенев Р.

 

Сироткин А.

Метальников Э.

 

667

СКА

Салават Юлаев

Одиньш Э.

Бирюков А.

 

Шелянин С.

Камуркин А.

 

668

Северсталь

Металлург Магнитогорск

Гашилов В.

Оленин К.

 

Пьянков К.

Голдырев М.

 

669

Локомотив

Трактор

Феофанов С.

 

Пахомов А.

Ягубкин И.

 

670

Динамо Рига

Амур

Горский А.

 

Михель А.

Шиханов Р.

 

671

Динамо Минск

Металлург Новокузнецк

Васильев А.

 

Кулёв А.

Томилов В.

 

672

ЦСКА

ХК МВД

Гусев С.

 

Бирин В.

Медведев А.

 

 

 

 

Поделиться

Похожие новости