Новости

Контрольные матчи в межсезонье

21 Июля 2009, 15:02

дата

место

соперник, счет

голы

турнир

Ак Барс

10.08.09

Мытищи

Атлант 1:7 (0:0, 0:2, 1:5)

Зарипов

ТМ

12.08.09

Одинцово

Витязь 5:3 (1:2, 1:1, 3:0)

Емелин, Песонен, Панин, Юньков, Степанов

ТМ

13.08.09

Москва

ЦСКА 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)

Иммонен

ТМ

17.08.09

Тольятти

Трактор 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)

Алексеев, Иммонен

Кубок Лады

18.08.09

Тольятти

Автомобилист 6:2 (1:1, 4:0, 1:1)

Песонен (2), Кетов, Иммонен, Степанов, Терещенко

Кубок Лады

19.08.09

Тольятти

Лада 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)

Зарипов, Морозов

Кубок Лады

20.08.09

Тольятти 

Лада 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2) 

Степанов

Кубок Лады 

31.08.09 

Магнитогорск

Трактор 

Мем. Ромазана

01.09.09 

Магнитогорск

Металлург Магнитогорск 

Мем. Ромазана

03.09.09

Магнитогорск

Барыс

Мем. Ромазана

Локомотив

04.08.09.

Швейцария

Висп 6:2 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1)

Иргл, Нурисламов, Чурилов, Калянин, Галимов, Кирюхин

ТМ

06.08.09.

Швейцария

Кёльн 3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1)

Чурилов, Вишневский, Иргл

ТМ

07.08.09.

Швейцария

Кёльн 6:2 (2:1, 0:0, 4:1)

Аникеенко (2), Калянин, Вашичек, Гуськов, Коньков

ТМ

18.08.09.

Ярославль

Северсталь 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)

Вашичек

ТМ

21.08.09.

Ярославль

Спартак 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1) 

Кирюхин, Гуськов, Галимов, Руденко

ТМ

25.08.09.

Москва

Спартак

ТМ

27.08.09.

Рига

Атлант

Кубок ЛЖД

28.08.09.

Рига

Ильвес

Кубок ЛЖД

29.08.09.

Рига

Динамо Рига

Кубок ЛЖД

05.09.09.

Ярославль

Атлант

ТМ

Металлург Магнитогорск

11.08.09.

Швейцария

Серветт 5:3 (2:1, 2:2, 1:0)

Платонов (2), Койвисто, Пронин, Радулов

ТМ

12.08.09.

Швейцария

Давос 2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0)

Койвисто, Атюшов

МТ

14.08.09.

Швейцария

Амбри-Пиотта 6:1 (1:0, 5:1, 0:0)

Марек (2), Радулов (2), Пронин, Атюшов

МТ

15.08.09.

Швейцария

Фрибур 4:3 ШБ (0:0, 1:0, 2:3, 1:0)

Радулов (2), Чистов, Ибрагимов

МТ

25.08.09.

Челябинск

Трактор

ТМ

26.08.09.

Челябинск

Автомобилист

ТМ

31.08.09.

Магнитогорск

Барыс

Мем. Ромазана

01.09.09.

Магнитогорск

Ак Барс

Мем. Ромазана

03.09.09.

Магнитогорск

Трактор

Мем. Ромазана

04.09.09.

Магнитогрск

неизвестен

Мем. Ромазана

Динамо Москва

08.08.09.

Мытищи

Атлант 4:2 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2)

Комаров (2), Вейнхандль, Сапрыкин

ТМ

12.08.09.

Москва

Амур 1:0 ШБ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

Рахунек

ТМ

17.08.2009

Швейцария

Берн 5:4 ШБ (2:1, 1:3, 1:0, 1:0)

Умарк (2), Комаров, Харью, Непряев

ТМ

19.08.09.

Швейцария

Слован 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0)

Рахунек, Епанчинцев, Горошанский, Карамнов

ТМ

22.08.09.

Швейцария

Рапперсвилль 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)

Комаров, Афанасенков

ТМ

24.08.09.

Швейцария

Лугано

ТМ

29.08.09.

Москва

Спартак

ТМ

03.09.09.

Москва

Крылья Советов

Кубок Мэра

05.09.09.

Москва

Спартак

Кубок Мэра

06.09.09.

Москва

ЦСКА

Кубок Мэра

ЦСКА

11.08.09.

Москва

Витязь 5:2 (3:0, 1:2, 1:0)

Никулин (2), Михайлов, Гончаров, Касянчук

ТМ

13.08.09.

Москва

Ак Барс 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)

Осипов, Саюстов

ТМ

21.08.09.

Москва

Торпедо 4:3 ШБ (0:2, 0:1, 3:0, 1:0)

Хартиган, Суглобов, Димитракос, Паршин

ТМ

28.08.09.

Австрия

Цюрих

Ред Булл Трофи

29.08.09.

Австрия

Ред Булл

Ред Булл Трофи

30.08.09.

Австрия

неизвестен

Ред Булл Трофи

03.09.09.

Москва

Спартак

Кубок Мэра

05.09.09.

Москва

Крылья Советов

Кубок Мэра

06.09.09.

Москва

Динамо Москва

Кубок Мэра

Атлант

29.07.09

Финляндия

Гомель 3:4 (0:0, 1:3, 2:1)

Ландри, Мирнов, Бумагин

ТМ

08.08.09

Мытищи

Динамо Москва 2:4 (0:1, 0:0, 2:3)

Мозякин, Мирнов

ТМ

10.08.09

Мытищи

Ак Барс 7:1 (0:0, 2:0, 5:1)

Мозякин (2), Ландри, Булис, Петров, Быков, Кваша

ТМ

11.08.09

Мытищи

Амур 4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)

Булис (2), Яшин, Кваша

ТМ

14.08.09

Люцерн

Цюрих 3:5 (0:2, 0:1, 3:2)

Кваша, Хомицкий, Тарасов

ТМ

15.08.09

Люцерн

Берн 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)

Гладских, Мозякин, Булис, Ландри, Кваша

ТМ

18.08.09

Люцерн

Слован 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0)

Булис, Бремберг, Зубарев, Кваша, Бодров

ТМ

 22.08.09

 Клин

Титан 8:3 (3:1, 3:1, 2:1) 

Лазарев (3), Луома, Хомицкий, Мозякин, Бремберг, Булис

27.08.09 

Рига

Локомотив

Кубок ЛЖД

28.08.09 

Рига

 Динамо Рига

Кубок ЛЖД

29.08.09

Рига 

Ильвес 

Кубок ЛЖД  

05.09.09

Ярославль

Локомотив

ТМ

Спартак

03.08.09

Чехия

Дукла 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)

Князев, Людучин, Радивоевич

ТМ

04.08.09

Чехия

Слован 3:3 (1:2, 2:0, 0:1)

Щитов, Покровский, Уппер

ТМ

11.08.09

Н.Новгород

Нефтехимик 5:4 ШБ (2:0, 1:2, 1:2, 1:0)

Ружичка (2), Чистяков, Князев, Людучин

Куб. Губ. НН

12.08.09

Н.Новгород

ХК МВД 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)

Левандовский (2), Ружичка, Щитов

Куб. Губ. НН

14.08.09

Н.Новгород

Торпедо 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)

Куб. Губ. НН

15.08.09

Н.Новгород

Торпедо 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1)

Уппер

Куб. Губ. НН

21.08.09

Ярославль

Локомотив 2:4 (1:1, 0:3, 1:0)

Беркутов (2)

ТМ

25.08.09

Москва

Локомотив

ТМ

29.08.09

Москва

Динамо Москва

ТМ

03.08.09

Москва

ЦСКА

Кубок Мэра

05.09.09

Москва

Динамо Москва

Кубок Мэра

06.09.09

Москва

Крылья Советов

Кубок Мэра

Авангард

01.08.09.

Германия

Кельн 6:1 (3:0, 1:1, 2:0)

Власенков (2), Клепиш, Никитин, Первушин, Кукконен

ТМ

03.08.09.

Германия

Кельн 4:0 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)

Ткачев, Волков, Храмков, Курьянов

ТМ

16.08.09.

Новосибирск

Металлург Новокузнецк 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)

Свитов

Мем. Белосохова

17.08.09.

Новосибирск

Амур 2:3 ШБ (1:1, 0:1, 1:0. 0:1)

Кукконен, Метлюк

Мем. Белосохова

18.08.09.

Новосибирск

Барыс 1:2 ШБ (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)

Власенков

Мем. Белосохова

20.08.09.

Новосибирск

Сибирь 4:2 (2:1, 2:0, 0:1)

Метлюк, Кукконен, Клепиш, Никитин

Мем. Белосохова

30.08.09.

Омск

Металлург Новокузнецк

Мем. Блинова

31.08.09.

Омск

Автомобилист

Мем. Блинова

02.09.09.

Омск

Амур

Мем. Блинова

03.09.09.

Омск

Сибирь

Мем. Блинова

Салават Юлаев

12.08.09.

Швеция

 Мора 6:1 (2:0, 2:1, 2:0)

Пережогин, Кутейкин, Радулов, Григоренко, Йоханссон, Кир.Кольцов

МТ

14.08.09

Швеция 

Лександ 6:5 (0:2, 6:1, 0:2) 

Кир.Кольцов, Зиновьев, Григоренко, Радулов, Воробьев, Пережогин

МТ

15.08.09 

 Швеция

 Лулуо 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0)

Григорьев, Антипов, Кон.Кольцов

МТ

24.08.09

Уфа

Скалица

Куб. През. РБ

25.08.09

26.08.09

Уфа

Уфа

Лада

Нефтехимик

Куб. През. РБ

Куб. През. РБ

СКА

29.07.09.

Финляндия

Торпедо 3:3 (0:0, 1:2, 2:1)

Бут, Рыбин, Макаров

ТМ

06.08.09.

С-Петербург

Сибирь 6:2 (0:0, 3:1, 3:1)

Чаянек, Мисько, Горовиков, Крюков, Трубачев, Перетягин

ТМ

07.08.09.

С-Петербург

Сибирь 1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2)

Бут

ТМ

13.08.09.

С-Петербург

Северсталь 1:2 ШБ (0:1, 1:0. 0:0, 0:1)

Чаянек

ТМ

14.08.09.

С-Петербург

Северсталь 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)

Трубачев, Рыбин, Лещев

ТМ

20.08.09.

Базель

Давос 5:4 (1:1, 3:2, 1:1)

Квятковски, Трубачев, Гусев, Сушинский, Чаянек

МТ

21.08.09.

Базель

Либерец 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)

Жиру

МТ

22.08.09.

Базель

Серветт 2:1 ОТ (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) 

Яшин, Сафронов

МТ

Динамо Рига

31.07.09.

Рига

Сибирь 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)

Дарзиньш, Иггалден, К.Редлихс

ТМ

05.08.09.

Пинск (Бел)

ХК МВД 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)

Ниживий, М.Редлихс, Екимовс, Спруктс

МТ

06.08.09.

Пинск (Бел)

Динамо Минск 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)

Ниживий, Дарзиньш

МТ

13.08.09.

Швеция

Тимро 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)

Дарзиньш, Ципулис, Анкипанс

ТМ

14.08.09.

Швеция

Седертелье 3:2 ШБ (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)

Ципулис. М.Редлихс, Ниживий

ТМ

15.08.09.

Швеция

Эребру 10:2 (2:1, 4:1, 4:0)

Хосса (3), Дзериньш (2), Кария (2), Лавиньш, Спруктс, Мейя

ТМ

27.08.09.

Рига

Ильвес

Кубок ЛЖД 

28.08.09.

Рига

Атлант

Кубок ЛЖД

29.08.09.

Рига

Локомотив

Кубок ЛЖД

05.09.09.

Рига

Динамо Минск

ТМ

06.09.09.

Рига

Динамо Минск

ТМ

 

Торпедо

27.07.09.

Финляндия

Гомель 6:2 (2:1, 0:1, 4:0)

Беднарж (3), Шафигулин, Потапов, Косоуров

ТМ

29.07.09.

Финляндия

СКА 3:3 (0:0, 2:1, 1:2)

Никитенко, Варнаков, Александров

ТМ

11.08.09.

Н.Новгород

ХК МВД 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)

Александров, Тюляпкин, Крстев, Беднарж

Куб. Губ. НН

12.08.09.

Н.Новгород

Нефтехимик 4:2 (2:1, 2:0, 0:1)

М.Потапов, Брендл, Клопов, Линдстрем

Куб. Губ. НН

14.08.09.

Н.Новгород

Спартак 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)

Шастин, Крикунов, Никитенко

Куб. Губ. НН

15.08.09.

Н.Новгород

Спартак 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)

Брендл, Крикунов, Шастин, Линдстрем

Куб. Губ. НН

21.08.09.

Москва

ЦСКА 3:4 (2:0, 1:0, 0:3, 0:1)

Никитенко, А.Потапов, Брендл

ТМ

22.08.09.

Чехов

Витязь 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)

Шахрайчук, Линдстрем, Варнаков

ТМ

Трактор

17.08.09

Тольятти

Ак Барс 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

Кровопусков

Кубок Лады

18.08.09

Тольятти

Лада 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)

Скачков

Кубок Лады

19.08.09

Тольятти

Автомобилист 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)

Величкин, Галкин

Кубок Лады

20.08.09

Тольятти

Автомобилист 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)

Скачков

Кубок Лады 

25.08.09

Челябинск

Металлург Магнитогорск

ТМ

27.08.09

Челябинск

Автомобилист

ТМ

31.08.09

Магнитогорск

Ак Барс

Мем. Ромазана

01.09.09

Магнитогорск

Барыс

Мем. Ромазана

03.09.09

Магнитогорск

Металлург Магнитогорск  

Мем. Ромазана

04.09.09

Магнитогорск

неизвестен

Мем.Ромазана

Лада

17.08.09

Тольятти

Автомобилист 6:3 (5:0, 0:2, 1:1)

Шемелин, Панов, Белухин, Зубов, Кукумберг, Валуйский

Кубок Лады

18.08.09

Тольятти

Трактор 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)

Кривов, Бодров

Кубок Лады

19.08.09

Тольятти

Ак Барс 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)

Захарчук, Голубцов, Бодров

Кубок Лады

 20.08.09

 Тольятти

Ак Барс 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)

Голубцов (2), Андронов, Панов

Кубок Лады 

24.08.09 

Уфа

Нефтехимик 

Куб. През. РБ

25.08.09 

Уфа

Салават Юлаев

Куб. През. РБ

26.08.09

Уфа

Скалица

Куб. През. РБ

Нефтехимик

11.08.09.

Н.Новгород

Спартак 4:5 ШБ (0:2, 2:1, 2:1, 0:1)

Якуценя (2), Семин, Арекаев

Куб. Губ. НН

12.08.09.

Н.Новгород

Торпедо 2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0)

Емелеев, Семин

Куб. Губ. НН

14.08.09.

Н.Новгород

ХК МВД 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)

Исламов, Полыгалов, Якуценя

Куб. Губ. НН

15.08.09.

Н.Новгород

ХК МВД 2:3 ШБ (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)

Смоленак, Арекаев

Куб.Губ. НН

24.08.09.

Уфа

Лада

Куб. През. РБ

25.08.09.

Уфа

Скалица

Куб. През. РБ

26.08.09.

Уфа

Салават Юлаев

Куб. През. РБ

Барыс

06.08.09.

Швейцария

Лангнау 3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)

М.Спиридонов, Рымарев, Краснослободцев

ТМ

07.08.09.

Швейцария

Серветт 5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0)

Жайлауов (2), Глазачев, Краснослободцев, М.Спиридонов

ТМ

08.08.09.

Швейцария

Ла-Шо-де-Фон 6:4 (1:0, 4:3, 1:1)

Романов, Рымарев, Глазачев, Жайлауов, Фадеев. Шин

ТМ

10.08.09.

Швейцария

Абмри-Пиотта 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0)

Штумпел, Жайлауов

ТМ

17.08.09.

Новосибирск

Сибирь 5:4 ОТ (0:2, 1:0, 3:2, 1:0)

Даллмэн (2), М.Спиридонов, Штумпел, Соларев

Мем. Белосохова

18.08.09.

Новосибирск

Авангард 2:1 ШБ (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)

Глазачев, Старченко

Мем. Белосохова

19.08.09.

Новосибирск

Амур 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)

Летовски

Мем. Белосохова

20.08.09.

Новосибирск

Металлург Новокузнецк 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)

Глазачев, Старченко, Гимаев, Даллмэн

Мем. Белосохова

31.08.09.

Магнитогорск

Металлург Магнитогорск

Мем. Ромазана

01.09.09.

Магнитогорск

Трактор

Мем. Ромазана

03.09.09.

Магнитогорск

Ак Барс

Мем. Ромазана

04.09.09.

Магнитогорск

неизвестен

Мем. Ромазана

Северсталь

09.08.09.

Финляндия

Амур 1:5

Кулик

ТМ

13.08.09.

С-Петербург

СКА 2:1 ШБ (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)

Губин, Дроздецкий

ТМ

14.08.09.

С-Петербург

СКА 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)

ТМ

18.08.09.

Ярославль

Локомотив 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)

Соин (2), Страка

ТМ

25.08.09.

Чехов

Витязь

ТМ

ХК МВД

04.08.09.

Пинск (Бел)

Динамо Минск 5:7 (2:1, 2:2, 1:4)

Траханов (2), Мосалев, Бабенко, Добрышкин

МТ

05.08.09.

Пинск (Бел)

Динамо Рига 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)

Макров

МТ

11.08.09.

Н.Новгород

Торпедо 1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)

Соловьев

Куб. Губ. НН

12.08.09.

Н.Новгород

Спартак 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)

Добрышкин, Кудашов

Куб. Губ. НН

14.08.09.

Н.Новгород

Нефтехимик 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)

Эллисон

Куб. Губ. НН

15.08.09

Н.Новгород

Нефтехимик 3:2 ШБ (1:1, 0:1, 1:0. 1:0)

Цветков, Угаров, Эллисон

Куб. Губ. НН

18.08.09.

Москва

Спартак

ТМ

28.08.09.

Балашиха

Витязь

ТМ

Сибирь

31.07.09.

Рига

Динамо Рига 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)

Логинов

ТМ

06.08.09.

С-Петербург

СКА 2:6 (0:0, 1:3, 1:3)

Соколов, Бойков

ТМ

07.08.09.

С-Петербург

СКА 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)

Чернов, Бойков, Карпюк, Муратов

ТМ

16.08.09.

Новосибирск

Амур 4:3 (4:0, 0:2, 0:1)

Лапин, Муратов, Тюрин, Микеска

Мем. Белосохова

17.08.09.

Новосибирск

Барыс 4:5 ОТ (2:0, 0:1, 2:3, 0:1)

Пуяц, Чернов, Кутузов, Спиридонов

Мем. Белосохова

19.08.09.

Новосибирск

Металлург Новокузнецк 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)

Соколов

Мем. Белосохова

20.08.09.

Новосибирск

Авангард 2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0)

Анисин, Логинов

Мем. Белосохова

30.08.09.

Омск

Амур

Мем. Блинова

01.09.09.

Омск

Металлург Новокузнецк

Мем. Блинова

02.09.09.

Омск

Автомобилист

Мем. Блинова

03.09.09.

Омск

Авангарнд

Мем. Блинова

Амур

07.08.09.

Финляндия

КооКоо 4:2 

Аксененко, Пономарев, Стасенко, Хасаншин

ТМ

09.08.09.

Финляндия

Северсталь 5:1

Крысанов (2), Плотников, Стасенко, Хасаншин

ТМ

11.08.09.

Мытищи

Атлант 2:4 (1:2, 0:0, 1:2)

С.Севостьянов, Копейкин

ТМ

12.08.09.

Москва

Динамо Москва 0:1 ШБ (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)

ТМ

16.08.09.

Новосибирск

Сибирь 3:4 (0:4, 2:0, 1:0)

Закиев, Копейкин, Горохов

Мем. Белосохова

17.08.09.

Новосибирск

Авангард 3:2 ШБ (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)

С.Севостьянов, Хасаншин, Игнатушкин

Мем. Белосохова

18.08.09.

Новосибирск

Металлург Новокузнецк 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)

Мем. Белосохова

19.08.09.

Новосибирск

Барыс 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)

Закиев, Копейкин

Мем. Белосохова

30.08.09.

Омск

Сибирь

Мем. Блинова

31.08.09.

Омск

Металлург Новокузнецк

Мем. Блинова

01.09.09.

Омск

Автомобилист

Мем. Блинова

02.09.09.

Омск

Авангард

Мем. Блинова

Металлург Новокузнецк

08.08.09.

Швейцария

Лугано 7:0 (0:0. 4:0, 3:0)

Кицын (2), Стасюк, Д.Орлов, Шинкарь. Кривченков, Горжава

ТМ

16.08.09.

Новосибирск

Авангард 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)

Стасюк, Татаринов

Мем. Белосохова

18.08.09.

Новосибирск

Амур 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)

Хлебников, Татаринов

Мем. Белосохова

19.08.09.

Новосибирск

Сибирь 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)

Горжава (2), Стасюк, Бумагин

Мем. Белосохова

20.08.09.

Новосибирск

Барыс 3:4 (0:2, 2:1, 1:1)

Капуш, Бумагин, Стасюк

Мем. Белосохова

30.08.09.

Омск

Авангард

Мем. Блинова

31.08.09.

Омск

Амур

Мем. Блинова

01.09.09.

Омск

Сибирь

Мем. Блинова

03.09.09.

Омск

Автомобилист

Мем. Блинова

Динамо Минск

04.08.09.

Пинск (Бел)

ХК МВД 7:5 (1:2, 2:2, 4:1) 

Кулаков (3), Макконен, Йокела, Андерссон, Чуприс

МТ

06.08.09.

Пинск (Бел)

Динамо Рига 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)

Йокела

МТ

14.08.09.

Швейцария

Берн 4:2

Ричи, Развадовский, Хювёнен, Плэтт

ТМ

20.08.09.

Базель

Серветт 3:4 (1:0, 2:2, 0:2)

Хювёнен, Пелтонен, Ричи

МТ

21.08.09.

Базель

Базель 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)

Развадовский, Ричи, Плэтт, Хювёнен

МТ

22.08.09.

Базель

Либерец 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1) 

Ричи, Бумедьенн

МТ

05.09.09.

Рига

Динамо Рига

ТМ

06.09.09.

Рига

Динамо Рига

ТМ

Витязь

11.08.09.

Москва

ЦСКА 2:5 (0:3, 2:1, 0:1)

Белоконь, Васильев

ТМ

12.08.09.

Одинцово

Ак Барс 3:5 (2:1, 1:1, 0:3)

Сапожков, Туляков, Колесников

ТМ

22.08.09.

Чехов

Торпедо 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)

ТМ

25.08.09.

Чехов

Северсталь

ТМ

28.08.09 

Балашиха

ХК МВД

 ТМ

Автомобилист

10.08.09

Финляндия

Кайаанин 4:3 ШБ (2:0, 0:0, 1:3) 

Ступин. Немолодышев, Камаев, Антоненко

ТМ

12.08.09

Финляндия

Кайаанин 6:4 

Сафронов (2), Кочетков, Зимин, А.Стрельцов, Антоненко

ТМ

17.08.09

Тольятти

Лада 3:6 (0:5, 2:0, 1:1)

Антоненко, Кочетков, Магогин

Кубок Лады

18.08.09

Тольятти

Ак Барс 2:6 (1:1, 0:4, 1:1)

Субботин, Титов

Кубок Лады

19.08.09

Тольятти

Трактор 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)

Кубок Лады

20.08.09 

Тольятти 

Трактор 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) 

Камаев, Казионов, Антоненко

Кубок Лады 

26.08.09 

Челябинск

Металлург Магнитогорск 

ТМ

27.08.09 

Челябинск

Трактор 

ТМ

31.08.09 

Омск

Авангард 

Мем. Блинова

01.09.09

Омск

Амур 

Мем. Блинова

 02.09.09

Омск 

Сибирь

Мем. Блинова

03.09.09

Омск

Металлург Новокузнецк

Мем. Блинова


В расписании возможны изменения

 

Поделиться

Похожие новости