Новости

Назначение судей на матчи чемпионата КХЛ

1 Сентября 2009, 16:26

Команда А

Команда Б

Главные судьи

Линейные судьи


10 сентября 2009 г., четверг

1

Ак Барс

Локомотив

Буланов В.

Захаров А.

Рогачев А.

Шиханов Р.


11 сентября 2009 г., пятница

2

Динамо Москва

ЦСКА

Кулаков С.

Оленин К.

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

3

Металлург Новокузнецк

Сибирь

Щенёв Р.

Гусев С.

Небольсин М.

Наумов Д.

4

Металлург Магнитогорск

Автомобилист

Киселёв В.

Бедарев Д.

Кулёв А.

Томилов В.

5

Витязь

Торпедо

Феофанов С.

Бирюков А.

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.


12 сентября 2009 г., суббота

6

Ак Барс

Спартак

Гашилов В.

Белов А.

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.

7

Нефтехимик

Локомотив

Кадыров Р.

Анисимов А.

Горденко К.

Парфёнов Д.

8

Лада

ХК МВД

Семёнов С.

Соин А.

Судома А.

Тарасов Д.

9

Динамо Рига

Салават Юлаев

Черенков А.

Деев Я.

Бирин В.

Сазонов И.

10

СКА

Динамо Минск

Горский А.

Карабанов С.

Михель А.

Садовников А.

11

Барыс

Авангард

Антропов А.

Бондарь Д.

Джиганчин А.

Цепаев И.


13 сентября 2009 г., воскресенье

12

Амур

ЦСКА

Щенёв Р.

Гусев С.

Небольсин М.

Наумов Д.

13

Сибирь

Торпедо

Раводин А.

Башкиров С.

Петров Е.

14

Металлург Новокузнецк

Витязь

Кулаков С.

Павлов В.

Меньших Р.

15

Автомобилист

Северсталь

Буланов В.

Комаров П.

Назаров И.

Кислов А.

16

Трактор

Атлант

Оленин К.

Таранов А.

Спирин В.

Батурин А.


14 сентября 2009 г., понедельник

17

Ак Барс

ХК МВД

Наливайко В.

Павлов С.

Голяк Д.

18

Нефтехимик

Спартак

Цыплаков Ю.

Пахомов А.

Ягубкин И.

19

Лада

Локомотив

Васильев А.

Бондарь Д.

Кабиров А.

Нестеров А.

20

Динамо Рига

Авангард

Захаров А.

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

21

Динамо Минск

Салават Юлаев

Бирюков А.

Белов А.

Дреев А.

Морозов С.

22

Динамо Москва

Барыс

Одиньш Э.

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.


15 сентября 2009 г., вторник

23

Амур

Торпедо

Щенёв Р.

Гусев С.

Небольсин М.

Наумов Д.

24

Сибирь

Витязь

Бедарев Д.

Спирин В.

Батурин А.

25

Металлург Новокузнецк

ЦСКА

Антропов А.

Петров Е.

Башкиров С.

26

Автомобилист

СКА

Раводин А.

Гамалей Е.

Сивов Д.

27

Металлург Магнитогорск

Атлант

Кадыров Р.

Гашилов В.

Сироткин А.

Метальников Э.

28

Трактор

Северсталь

Карабанов С.

Моисеев Д.

Томилов В.


16 сентября 2009 г., среда

29

Нефтехимик

ХК МВД

Оленин К.

Захаренков А.

Лазарев Г.

30

Лада

Спартак

Горский А.

Майтак А.

Пронских Е.

31

Динамо Рига

Барыс

Феофанов С.

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

32

Динамо Минск

Авангард

Семёнов С.

Садовников А.

Сазонов И.

33

Динамо Москва

Салават Юлаев

Буланов В.

Захаров А.

Бирин В.

Рогачев А.


17 сентября 2009 г., четверг

34

Амур

Витязь

Черенков А.

Башкиров С.

Петров Е.

35

Сибирь

ЦСКА

Киселёв В.

Михальченко Р.

Матюша А.

36

Металлург Новокузнецк

Торпедо

Сергеев А.

Спирин В.

Батурин А.

37

Автомобилист

Атлант

Карабанов С.

Джиганчин А.

Цепаев И.

38

Металлург Магнитогорск

Северсталь

Раводин А.

Гамалей Е.

Сивов Д.

39

Трактор

СКА

Деев Я.

Кулаков С.

Шиханов Р.

Парфёнов Д.


18 сентября 2009 г., пятница

40

Динамо Минск

Барыс

Сафиуллов И.

Кабиров А.

Павлов С.

41

Динамо Москва

Авангард

Кадыров Р.

Гашилов В.

Горденко К.

Томилов В.

42

Локомотив

ХК МВД

Ромасько Е.

Алёшин П.

Нестеров А.


19 сентября 2009 г., суббота

43

Металлург Магнитогорск

СКА

Буланов В.

Оленин К.

Дреев А.

Морозов С.

44

Салават Юлаев

Амур

Васильев А.

Назаров И.

Кислов А.

45

Спартак

Динамо Рига

Кадыров Р.

Наливайко В.

Горденко К.

Томилов В.


20 сентября 2009 г., воскресенье

46

Ак Барс

Нефтехимик

Семёнов С.

Метальников Э.

Сироткин А.

47

Трактор

Автомобилист

Захаров А.

Бондарь Д.

Меньших Р.

Матюша А.

48

Локомотив

Витязь

Горский А.

Михель А.

Рогачев А.


21 сентября 2009 г., понедельник

49

Северсталь

Металлург Новокузнецк

Буланов В.

Анисимов А.

Судома А.

Тарасов Д.

50

Атлант

Амур

Горский А.

Наливайко В.

Михель А.

Голяк Д.

51

Спартак

Сибирь

Одиньш Э.

Балодис Ю.

Эглитис А.


22 сентября 2009 г., вторник

52

Автомобилист

Металлург Магнитогорск

Феофанов С.

Кадыров Р.

Павлов В.

Михальченко Р.

53

ЦСКА

Динамо Москва

Одиньш Э.

Раводин А.

Балодис Ю.

Эглитис А.

54

Торпедо

Динамо Минск

Цыплаков Ю.

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.

55

Витязь

Динамо Рига

Захаров А.

Бирин В.

Сивов Д.

56

Салават Юлаев

Нефтехимик

Карабанов С.

Джиганчин А.

Цепаев И.

57

Барыс

Лада

Бирюков А.

Дреев А.

Морозов С.

58

Авангард

Ак Барс

Гусев С.

Деев Я.

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

59

ХК МВД

Локомотив

Наливайко В.

Щенёв Р.

Шиханов Р.

Голяк Д.


23 сентября 2009 г., среда

60

СКА

Металлург Новокузнецк

Черенков А.

Пахомов А.

Ягубкин И.

61

Северсталь

Амур

Белов А.

Майтак А.

Пронских Е.

62

Атлант

Сибирь

Щенёв Р.

Ромасько Е.

Шиханов Р.

Лазарев Г.


24 сентября 2009 г., четверг

63

Металлург Магнитогорск

Трактор

Горский А.

Семёнов С.

Садовников А.

Наумов Д.

64

ЦСКА

Динамо Минск

Буланов В.

Шелянин С.

Лазарев Г.

65

Торпедо

Динамо Рига

Гусев С.

Соин А.

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

66

Витязь

Динамо Москва

Оленин К.

Кулаков С.

Павлов С.

Сазонов И.

67

Салават Юлаев

Лада

Антропов А.

Гашилов В.

Небольсин М.

Кабиров А.

68

Барыс

Ак Барс

Бедарев Д.

Таранов А.

Дреев А.

Морозов С.

69

Авангард

Нефтехимик

Васильев А.

Павлов В.

Нестеров А.

70

Спартак

Локомотив

Карабанов С.

Сафиуллов И.

Майтак А.

Пронских Е.


25 сентября 2009 г., пятница

71

СКА

Амур

Кадыров Р.

Моисеев Д.

Кулёв А.

72

Северсталь

Сибирь

Раводин А.

Рогачев А.

Камуркин А.

73

Атлант

Металлург Новокузнецк

Захаров А.

Сироткин А.

Метальников Э.


26 сентября 2009 г., суббота

74

Автомобилист

Трактор

Васильев А.

Гашилов В.

Горденко К.

Нестеров А.

75

ЦСКА

Динамо Рига

Гусев С.

Оленин К.

Метальников Э.

Сироткин А.

76

Торпедо

Динамо Москва

Белов А.

Щенёв Р.

Сердюк С.

Оскирко Ю.

77

Витязь

Динамо Минск

Кадыров Р.

Киселёв В.

Кулёв А.

Моисеев Д.

78

Салават Юлаев

Ак Барс

Горский А.

Кулаков С.

Михель А.

Шиханов Р.

79

Барыс

Нефтехимик

Деев Я.

Башкиров С.

Павлов В.

80

Авангард

Лада

Бедарев Д.

Назаров И.

Кислов А.

81

ХК МВД

Спартак

Бондарь Д.

Семёнов С.

Бирин В.

Медведев А.


27 сентября 2009 г., воскресенье

82

СКА

Сибирь

Таранов А.

Раводин А.

Павлов С.

Сазонов И.


28 сентября 2009 г., понедельник

83

Нефтехимик

Лада

Захаров А.

Судома А.

Тарасов Д.

84

Динамо Москва

Спартак

Бирюков А.

Карабанов С.

Шелянин С.

Сивов Д.

85

Торпедо

Северсталь

Феофанов С.

Кабиров А.

Бирин В.

86

Локомотив

Атлант

Бондарь Д.

Наливайко В.

Пахомов А.

Ягубкин И.


29 сентября 2009 г., вторник

87

Амур

Автомобилист

Оленин К.

Камуркин А.

Михальченко Р.

88

Металлург Новокузнецк

Металлург Магнитогорск

Черенков А.

Захаренков А.

Садовников А.

89

Барыс

Салават Юлаев

Семёнов С.

Спирин В.

Батурин А.


30 сентября 2009 г., среда

90

Динамо Рига

СКА

Белов А.

Раводин А.

Рогачев А.

Медведев А.

91

Динамо Минск

Атлант

Васильев А.

Цыплаков Ю.

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.

92

Динамо Москва

Северсталь

Наливайко В.

Сазонов И.

Голяк Д.


1 октября 2009 г., четверг

93

Ак Барс

Торпедо

Анисимов А.

Бирин В.

Сазонов И.

94

Нефтехимик

Витязь

Антропов А.

Карабанов С.

Кулёв А.

Томилов В.

95

Лада

ЦСКА

Гашилов В.

Кадыров Р.

Горденко К.

Парфёнов Д.

96

Амур

Металлург Магнитогорск

Деев Я.

Дреев А.

Морозов С.

97

Сибирь

Автомобилист

Феофанов С.

Захаренков А.

Садовников А.

98

Металлург Новокузнецк

Трактор

Оленин К.

Камуркин А.

Михальченко Р.

99

Локомотив

Барыс

Одиньш Э.

Балодис Ю.

Эглитис А.

100

ХК МВД

Салават Юлаев

Соин А.

Рогачев А.

101

Спартак

Авангард

Горский А.

Щенёв Р.

Гамалей Е.

Наумов Д.


2 октября 2009 г., пятница

102

Динамо Рига

Северсталь

Семёнов С.

Михель А.

Шиханов Р.

103

Динамо Минск

СКА

Бедарев Д.

Судома А.

Тарасов Д.

104

Атлант

Динамо Москва

Одиньш Э.

Горский А.

Балодис Ю.

Эглитис А.


3 октября 2009 г., суббота

105

Ак Барс

ЦСКА

Белов А.

Щенёв Р.

Сердюк С.

Оскирко Ю.

106

Нефтехимик

Торпедо

Буланов В.

Горденко К.

Моисеев Д.

107

Лада

Витязь

Киселёв В.

Комаров П.

Сироткин А.

Метальников Э.

108

Амур

Трактор

Феофанов С.

Дреев А.

Морозов С.

109

Сибирь

Металлург Магнитогорск

Захаров А.

Петров Е.

Башкиров С.

110

Металлург Новокузнецк

Автомобилист

Деев Я.

Пахомов А.

Ягубкин И.

111

Локомотив

Салават Юлаев

Раводин А.

Васильев А.

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.

112

ХК МВД

Авангард

Черенков А.

Майтак А.

Пронских Е.

113

Спартак

Барыс

Гашилов В.

Михель А.

Шиханов Р.


4 октября 2009 г., воскресенье

114

Динамо Рига

Атлант

Карабанов С.

Шелянин С.

Павлов С.

115

Динамо Минск

Северсталь

Кулаков С.

Рогачев А.

Садовников А.

116

Динамо Москва

СКА

Кадыров Р.

Гусев С.

Бирин В.

Медведев А.


5 октября 2009 г., понедельник

117

Ак Барс

Витязь

Одиньш Э.

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

118

Нефтехимик

ЦСКА

Бондарь Д.

Джиганчин А.

Цепаев И.

119

Лада

Торпедо

Оленин К.

Кулёв А.

Моисеев Д.

120

Сибирь

Трактор

Деев Я.

Пахомов А.

Ягубкин И.

121

Автомобилист

Металлург Магнитогорск

Бирюков А.

Томилов В.

Парфёнов Д.

122

Локомотив

Авангард

Семёнов С.

Сергеев А.

Судома А.

Тарасов Д.

123

ХК МВД

Барыс

Буланов В.

Назаров И.

Кислов А.

124

Спартак

Салават Юлаев

Захаров А.

Гусев С.

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

Поделиться

Похожие новости