Новости

Назначение судей на матчи чемпионата КХЛ

28 Сентября 2009, 12:29

Команда А

Команда Б

Главные судьи

Линейные судьи

6 октября 2009 г., вторник

125

Динамо Москва

Динамо Рига

Раводин А.

Гашилов В.

Камуркин А.

Рогачев А.

7 октября 2009 г., среда

126

Авангард

Барыс

Кулаков С.

Павлов В.

Чубыкин К.

8 октября 2009 г., четверг

127

Металлург Новокузнецк

Амур

Семёнов С.

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

128

Автомобилист

Динамо Рига

Бондарь Д.

Кулёв А.

Моисеев Д.

129

Металлург Магнитогорск

Динамо Минск

Щенёв Р.

Шиханов Р.

Наумов Д.

130

Трактор

Динамо Москва

Антропов А.

Гусев С.

Небольсин М.

Копосов А.

131

СКА

Нефтехимик

Буланов В.

Судома А.

Тарасов Д.

132

Северсталь

Ак Барс

Черенков А.

Шелянин С.

Сивов Д.

133

Атлант

Лада

Соин А.

Бирин В.

Медведев А.

134

Салават Юлаев

Сибирь

Бирюков А.

Сироткин А.

Метальников Э.

9 октября 2009 г., пятница

135

ЦСКА

Локомотив

Комаров П.

Оленин К.

Садовников А.

Сазонов И.

136

Торпедо

ХК МВД

Горский А.

Михель А.

Лазарев Г.

137

Витязь

Спартак

Раводин А.

Карабанов С.

Дреев А.

Морозов С.

10 октября 2009 г., суббота

138

Автомобилист

Динамо Москва

Цыплаков Ю.

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.

139

Металлург Магнитогорск

Динамо Рига

Белов А.

Кислов А.

Назаров И.

140

Трактор

Динамо Минск

Анисимов А.

Горденко К.

Парфёнов Д.

141

СКА

Лада

Захаров А.

Майтак А.

Пронских Е.

142

Северсталь

Нефтехимик

Деев Я.

Сергеев А.

Павлов С.

Камуркин А.

143

Атлант

Ак Барс

Бирюков А.

Кулаков С.

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

144

Салават Юлаев

Металлург Новокузнецк

Сафиуллов И.

Кабиров А.

Голдырев М.

145

Барыс

Амур

Черенков А.

Матюша А.

Меньших Р.

146

Авангард

Сибирь

Гашилов В.

Спирин В.

Батурин А.

11 октября 2009 г., воскресенье

147

ЦСКА

Спартак

Кулаков С.

Boman Anti 

Шелянин С.

Сивов Д.

148

Торпедо

Локомотив

Наливайко В.

Васильев А.

Пахомов А.

Ягубкин И.

149

Витязь

ХК МВД

Семёнов С.

Феофанов С.

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

12 октября 2009 г., понедельник

150

Автомобилист

Динамо Минск

Таранов А.

Башкиров С.

Петров Е.

151

Металлург Магнитогорск

Динамо Москва

Щенёв Р.

Киселёв В.

Горденко К.

Томилов В.

152

Трактор

Динамо Рига

Бедарев Д.

Цепаев И.

Джиганчин А.

153

СКА

Ак Барс

Оленин К.

Раводин А.

Бирин В.

Медведев А.

154

Северсталь

Лада

Ромасько Е.

Нестеров А.

Рогачев А.

155

Атлант

Нефтехимик

Буланов В.

Boman Anti 

Павлов С.

Морозов С.

156

Авангард

Металлург Новокузнецк

Антропов А.

Небольсин М.

Копосов А.

13 октября 2009 г., вторник

157

Амур

Салават Юлаев

Бирюков А.

Карабанов С.

Чубыкин К.

Павлов В.

158

Сибирь

Барыс

Гусев С.

Михальченко Р.

Матюша А.

159

ЦСКА

ХК МВД

Горский А.

Михель А.

Дреев А.

160

Торпедо

Спартак

Кадыров Р.

Одиньш Э.

Шиханов Р.

Наумов Д.

161

Витязь

Локомотив

Черенков А.

Садовников А.

Сазонов И.

14 октября 2009 г., среда

162

Амур

Салават Юлаев

Карабанов С.

Бирюков А.

Чубыкин К.

Павлов В.

163

Автомобилист

Ак Барс

Белов А.

Голдырев М.

Лазарев Г.

164

Металлург Магнитогорск

Нефтехимик

Кулаков С.

Парфёнов Д.

Моисеев Д.

165

Трактор

Лада

Семёнов С.

Спирин В.

Батурин А.

15 октября 2009 г., четверг

166

Динамо Минск

Спартак

Бондарь Д.

Джиганчин А.

Цепаев И.

167

Динамо Москва

СКА

Наливайко В.

Захаров А.

Голяк Д.

Дедюля И.

168

Сибирь

Авангард

Черенков А.

Камуркин А.

Меньших Р.

169

Металлург Новокузнецк

Барыс

Раводин А.

Кислов А.

Назаров И.

170

Северсталь

ХК МВД

Цыплаков Ю.

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.

17 октября 2009 г., суббота

171

Металлург Новокузнецк

Авангард

Захаров А.

Горский А.

Пахомов А.

Ягубкин И.

172

Атлант

Витязь

Одиньш Э.

Киселёв В.

Эглитис А.

Балодис Ю.

173

Салават Юлаев

ЦСКА

Белов А.

Гусев С.

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

174

Локомотив

СКА

Буланов В.

Кадыров Р.

Шелянин С.

Сивов Д.

175

ХК МВД

Торпедо

Раводин А.

Садовников А.

Сазонов И.

18 октября 2009 г., воскресенье

176

Ак Барс

Металлург Магнитогорск

Деев Я.

Карабанов С.

Бирин В.

Медведев А.

177

Нефтехимик

Трактор

Щенёв Р.

Метальников Э.

Сироткин А.

178

Лада

Автомобилист

Феофанов С.

Судома А.

Тарасов Д.

179

Динамо Рига

Амур

Антропов А.

Рогачев А.

Камуркин А.

19 октября 2009 г., понедельник

180

Салават Юлаев

Торпедо

Таранов А.

Небольсин М.

Копосов А.

181

Барыс

ЦСКА

Кадыров Р.

Михальченко Р.

Петров Е.

182

Локомотив

Северсталь

Оленин К.

Майтак А.

Пронских Е.

183

ХК МВД

СКА

Одиньш Э.

Балодис Ю.

Эглитис А.

184

Спартак

Атлант

Черенков А.

Васильев А.

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

20 октября 2009 г., вторник

185

Ак Барс

Трактор

Раводин А.

 Person Soeren

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

186

Нефтехимик

Автомобилист

Семёнов С.

Парфёнов Д.

Кулёв А.

187

Лада

Металлург Магнитогорск

Сафиуллов И.

Кабиров А.

Михель А.

188

Динамо Рига

Металлург Новокузнецк

Буланов В.

Рогачев А.

Камуркин А.

189

Динамо Минск

Амур

Гашилов В.

Горденко К.

Томилов В.

190

Динамо Москва

Сибирь

Антропов А.

Майтак А.

Пронских Е.

21 октября 2009 г., среда

191

Салават Юлаев

Витязь

Деев Я.

Джиганчин А.

Цепаев И.

192

Барыс

Торпедо

Щенёв Р.

Михальченко Р.

Петров Е.

193

Авангард

ЦСКА

Кулаков С.

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.

194

Локомотив

Атлант

Бедарев Д.

Садовников А.

Сазонов И.

195

ХК МВД

Северсталь

Белов А.

Дреев А.

Морозов С.

196

Спартак

СКА

Оленин К.

Person Soeren

Бирин В.

Медведев А.

22 октября 2009 г., четверг

197

Ак Барс

Автомобилист

Соин А.

Павлов С.

Камуркин А.

198

Нефтехимик

Металлург Магнитогорск

Гашилов В.

Горский А.

Шиханов Р.

Михель А.

199

Лада

Трактор

Кадыров Р.

Моисеев Д.

Кулёв А.

200

Динамо Рига

Сибирь

Наливайко В..

Сироткин А.

Метальников Э.

201

Динамо Минск

Металлург Новокузнецк

Феофанов С.

Пахомов А.

Ягубкин И.

202

Динамо Москва

Амур

Бондарь Д.

Горденко К.

Томилов В.

23 октября 2009 г., пятница

203

Барыс

Витязь

Васильев А.

Нестеров А.

Башкиров С.

204

Авангард

Торпедо

Киселёв В.

Садовников А.

Сазонов И.

205

Спартак

Северсталь

Бедарев Д.

Павлов С.

Кабиров А.

24 октября 2009 г., суббота

206

Динамо Минск

Сибирь

Захаров А.

Бирин В.

Медведев А.

207

Динамо Москва

Металлург Новокузнецк

Оленин К.

Сироткин А.

Метальников Э.

208

СКА

Салават Юлаев

Буланов В.

Кулаков С.

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

209

ХК МВД

Амур

Анисимов А.

Меньших Р.

Матюша А.

25 октября 2009 г., воскресенье

210

Автомобилист

Лада

Сергеев А.

Джиганчин А.

Цепаев И.

211

Металлург Магнитогорск

Ак Барс

Черенков А.

Семёнов С.

Рогачев А.

Шелянин С.

212

Трактор

Нефтехимик

Киселёв В.

Павлов В.

Чубыкин К.

213

Северсталь

Локомотив

Наливайко В.

Дедюля И.

Голяк Д.

214

Авангард

Витязь

Раводин А.

Кислов А.

Назаров И.

26 октября 2009 г., понедельник

215

Динамо Рига

Динамо Москва

Гусев С.

Щенёв Р.

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.

216

СКА

Барыс

Одиньш Э.

Балодис Ю.

Эглитис А.

217

Атлант

Салават Юлаев

Васильев А.

Захаров А.

Сивов Д.

Садовников А.

27 октября 2009 г., вторник

218

Амур

Лада

Раводин А.

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

219

Сибирь

Нефтехимик

Деев Я.

Небольсин М.

Копосов А.

220

Металлург Новокузнецк

Ак Барс

Горский А.

Судома А.

Тарасов Д.

221

Автомобилист

Локомотив

Гашилов В.

Томилов В.

Моисеев Д.

222

Металлург Магнитогорск

ХК МВД

Карабанов С.

Спирин В.

Батурин А.

223

Трактор

Спартак

Комаров П.

Башкиров С.

Михальченко Р.

224

Торпедо

Витязь

Буланов В.

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

28 октября 2009 г., среда

225

Динамо Москва

Динамо Минск

Кадыров Р.

Горденко К.

Парфёнов Д.

226

СКА

Авангард

Бондарь Д.

Шелянин С.

Рогачев А.

227

Северсталь

Салават Юлаев

Щенёв Р.

Шиханов Р.

Наумов Д.

228

Атлант

Барыс

Горский А.

Майтак А.

Пронских Е.

229

ЦСКА

Динамо Рига

Наливайко В.

Дедюля И.

Голяк Д.

29 октября 2009 г., четверг

230

Амур

Нефтехимик

Захаров А.

Гашилов В.

Голдырев М.

Лазарев Г.

231

Сибирь

Ак Барс

Раводин А.

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

232

Металлург Новокузнецк

Лада

Оленин К.

Судома А.

Тарасов Д.

233

Автомобилист

ХК МВД

Киселёв В.

Башкиров С.

Петров Е.

234

Металлург Магнитогорск

Спартак

Васильев А.

Гусев С.

Нестеров А.

Алёшин П.

235

Трактор

Локомотив

Антропов А.

Феофанов С.

Пахомов А.

Ягубкин И.

30 октября 2009 г., пятница

236

Динамо Рига

СКА

Карабанов С.

Бирин В.

Медведев А.

237

Динамо Минск

ЦСКА

Комаров П.

Шиханов Р.

Наумов Д.

238

Северсталь

Барыс

Одиньш Э.

Балодис Ю.

Эглитис А.

239

Атлант

Авангард

Буланов В.

Кадыров Р.

Горденко К.

Парфёнов Д.

31 октября 2009 г., суббота

240

Амур

Ак Барс

Захаров А.

Гашилов В.

Голдырев М.

Лазарев Г.

241

Сибирь

Лада

Бондарь Д.

Кислов А.

Назаров И.

242

Металлург Новокузнецк

Нефтехимик

Белов А.

Дреев А.

Морозов С.

243

Автомобилист

Спартак

Ромасько Е.

Спирин В.

Батурин А.

244

Металлург Магнитогорск

Локомотив

Раводин А.

Оленин К.

Томилов В.

Кулёв А.

245

Трактор

ХК МВД

Черенков А.

Сироткин А.

Метальников Э.

1 ноября 2009 г., воскресенье

246

Динамо Минск

Динамо Рига

Буланов В.

Деев Я.

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

247

СКА

ЦСКА

Кадыров Р.

Наливайко В.

Дедюля И.

Голяк Д.

248

Северсталь

Авангард

Горский А.

Феофанов С.

Михель А.

Шиханов Р.

249

Торпедо

Атлант

Гусев С.

Михаевич С.

Нестеров А.

250

Салават Юлаев

Барыс

Семёнов С.

Сивов Д.

Шелянин С.

Поделиться

Похожие новости