Новости

Телевизионные и интернет-трансляции матчей КХЛ на декабрь

1 Декабря 2009, 00:00
Дата
Матч
Время
khl.ru
Канал
КХЛ
Спорт
Региональные каналы
KZ
Sport
1
Европа
351
01.12
вт
ЦСКА - Металлург Мг
19.30
 
 
+
  
+
 
352
Торпедо - Автомобилист
19.00
 
+
 
ТРК "Нижний Новгород"
 
 
353
Витязь - Трактор
19.00
+
+
 
 
 
 
354
02.12
ср
Ак Барс - Лада
19.00
+
 
 
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
 
 
355
Атлант - СКА
19.30
+
+
 
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
 
 
356
Локомотив - Динамо Мн
19.00
+
+
 
НТМ (Ярославль)
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
 
 
357
ХК МВД - Динамо Р
19.30
+
 
+
LTV7 (Латвия)
 
Viasat Baltic
358
Спартак - Динамо М
19.30
 
 
+
 
+
 
359
03.12
чт
Сибирь - Амур
16.00
+
 
 
ОТС (Новосибирск)
 
 
360
ЦСКА - Автомобилист
19.30
+
+
 
 
 
 
361
Торпедо - Трактор
19.00
 
 
 
ТРК "Нижний Новгород"
 
 
362
Витязь - Металлург Мг
19.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
363
Авангард - Барыс
16.00
+
+
+
"ГТРК-Омск"
+
 
364
04.12
пт
Динамо М - ХК МВД
19.30
 
 
+
 
+
Nova Sport
365
Северсталь - СКА
19.00
 
+
 
Канал 12 (Череповец)
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
 
 
366
Спартак - Динамо Мн
19.30
+
+
 
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
 
 
367
05.12
сб
Лада - Нефтехимик
16.00
+
 
 
 
 
 
368
Металлург Нк - Амур
13.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
369
Металлург Мг - Трактор
15.00
+
+
 
ТВ-ИН (Магнитогорск)
 
 
370
Торпедо - ЦСКА
17.00
 
+
 
ТРК "Нижний Новгород"
 
 
371
Барыс - Салават Юлаев
14.00
+
 
 
БСТ (Уфа)
+
Viasat
Viasat Baltic
Nova Sport
372
06.12
вс
Атлант - Локомотив
17.00
 
 
+
 
 
 
373
ХК МВД - Северсталь
17.00
+
+
 
 
 
 
374
07.12
пн
Динамо Р - Нефтехимик
20.30
+
 
 
LTV7 (Латвия)
 
Viasat Baltic
375
Динамо Мн - Лада
20.00
+
 
 
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
 
 
376
Динамо М - Ак Барс
19.30
 
 
+
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
 
Viasat
Nova Sport
Boom Sport
377
Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев
17.00
+
 
 
 
 
 
378
Металлург Мг - Авангард
17.00
 
 
+
ТВ-ИН (Магнитогорск)
"ГТРК-Омск"
 
 
379
Трактор - Барыс
17.00
+
+
 
ОТВ (Челябинск)
+
 
380
СКА - Торпедо
19.00
 
+
 
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
 
 
381
Витязь - ЦСКА
19.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
382
08.12
вт
Амур - Локомотив
12.00
 
 
+
 
+
 
383
Сибирь - ХК МВД
16.00
+
 
+
ОТС (Новосибирск)
+
 
384
Металлург Нк - Спартак
15.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
385
09.12
ср
Динамо Р - Ак Барс
20.30
+
+
 
LTV7 (Латвия)
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
 
Viasat Baltic
386
Динамо Мн - Нефтехимик
20.00
+
 
 
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
 
 
387
Динамо М - Лада
19.30
 
 
 
 
 
 
388
Автомобилист - Авангард
17.00
+
 
 
 
 
 
389
Металлург Мг - Барыс
17.00
+
+
 
ТВ-ИН (Магнитогорск)
+
 
390
Трактор - Салават Юлаев
17.00
+
 
 
ОТВ (Челябинск)
БСТ (Уфа)
 
 
391
СКА - Витязь
19.00
+
 
 
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
 
 
392
Северсталь - Торпедо
19.00
 
 
 
Канал 12 (Череповец)
 
 
393
Атлант - ЦСКА
19.30
 
 
+
 
 
 
394
10.12
чт
Амур - ХК МВД
12.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
395
Сибирь - Спартак
16.00
+
+
+
ОТС (Новосибирск)
+
 
396
Металлург Нк - Локомотив
15.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
397
11.12
пт
Динамо Р - Лада
20.30
+
 
 
LTV7 (Латвия)
 
Viasat Baltic
398
Динамо Мн - Ак Барс
20.00
+
 
 
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
 
 
399
Динамо М - Нефтехимик
19.30
+
+
 
 
 
 
400
Автомобилист - Барыс
17.00
+
 
 
 
 
 
401
Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев
17.00
+
+
 
ТВ-ИН (Магнитогорск)
БСТ (Уфа)
 
 
402
Трактор - Авангард
17.00
+
 
 
ОТВ (Челябинск)
 
 
403
Северсталь - Витязь
19.00
 
 
 
Канал 12 (Череповец)
 
 
404
Атлант - Торпедо
19.30
 
 
 
 
 
 
405
ЦСКА - СКА
19.30
 
 
+
 
+
Nova Sport
406
12.12
сб
Амур - Спартак
10.00
 
+
 
 
 
 
407
Сибирь - Локомотив
14.00
+
+
 
ОТС (Новосибирск)
 
Viasat
Nova Sport
Boom Sport
408
Металлург Нк - ХК МВД
13.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
409
13.12
вс
Динамо Р - Динамо Мн
18.00
+
+
 
LTV7 (Латвия)
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
 
Viasat Baltic
410
Металлург Мг - Лада
15.00
 
 
 
ТВ-ИН (Магнитогорск)
 
 
411
Трактор - Ак Барс
15.00
+
+
 
ОТВ (Челябинск)
 
 
412
СКА - Динамо М
17.00
+
+
 
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
 
 
413
Северсталь - ЦСКА
17.00
 
 
 
Канал 12 (Череповец)
 
 
414
Витязь - Атлант
17.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
415
Салават Юлаев - Барыс
15.00
+
 
 
БСТ (Уфа)
+
 
416
22.12
вт
Динамо Мн - Динамо Р
20.00
+
+
 
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
LTV7 (Латвия)
 
Viasat Baltic
Boom Sport
417
23.12
ср
Ак Барс - Трактор
19.00
+
 
 
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
 
 
418
Нефтехимик - Автомобилист
19.00
+
 
 
ВТС "Нижнекамскнефтехим"
 
 
419
Лада - Металлург Мг
18.00
+
 
 
 
 
 
420
Динамо Мн - Динамо М
20.00
+
+
 
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
 
 
421
Сибирь - Металлург Нк
16.00
+
 
 
ОТС (Новосибирск)
 
 
422
ЦСКА - Спартак
19.30
 
 
+
 
+
Nova Sport
423
Витязь - ХК МВД
19.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
424
Салават Юлаев - СКА
17.00
+
 
+
БСТ (Уфа)
 
 
425
Барыс - Северсталь
16.00
+
 
 
 
+
 
426
Авангард - Атлант
16.00
+
+
 
"ГТРК-Омск"
 
 
427
Локомотив - Торпедо
19.00
+
 
 
НТМ (Ярославль)
 
 
428
25.12
пт
Ак Барс - Металлург Нк
19.00
+
 
 
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
 
 
429
Нефтехимик - Сибирь
19.00
+
 
 
ВТС "Нижнекамскнефтехим"
 
 
430
Лада - Амур
18.00
+
 
 
 
 
 
431
Динамо Р - Динамо М
18.00
  
 
LTV7 (Латвия)
 
Viasat
Viasat Baltic
432
ЦСКА - Торпедо
19.30
 
 
 
 
 
 
433
Салават Юлаев - Северсталь
17.00
+
+
 
БСТ (Уфа)
 
 
434
Барыс - Атлант
16.00
+
 
 
 
+
 
435
Авангард - СКА
16.00
+
 
+
"ГТРК-Омск"
 
Nova Sport
436
Локомотив - Трактор
19.00
+
 
 
НТМ (Ярославль)
 
 
437
ХК МВД - Металлург Мг
19.30
+
 
+
 
 
 
438
Спартак - Автомобилист
19.30
+
+
 
 
 
 
439
27.12
вс
Ак Барс - Сибирь
17.00
+
 
 
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
 
 
440
Нефтехимик - Амур
17.00
+
 
 
ВТС "Нижнекамскнефтехим"
 
 
441
Лада - Металлург Нк
16.00
+
 
 
 
 
 
442
ЦСКА - Динамо М
17.30
 
 
+
 
 
 
443
Торпедо - Витязь
17.00
 
 
 
ТРК "Нижний Новгород"
 
 
444
Салават Юлаев - Атлант
15.00
+
 
+
БСТ (Уфа)
 
Viasat 
445
Барыс - СКА
14.00
+
 
 
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
+
Nova Sport
446
Авангард - Северсталь
14.00
+
+
 
"ГТРК-Омск"
 
 
447
Локомотив - Металлург Мг
17.00
+
+
 
НТМ (Ярославль)
 
 
448
ХК МВД - Автомобилист
17.00
+
 
 
 
 
 
449
Спартак - Трактор
17.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
450
29.12
вт
Ак Барс - Амур
19.00
+
+
 
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
 
 
451
Нефтехимик - Металлург Нк
19.00
+
 
 
ВТС "Нижнекамскнефтехим"
 
 
452
Лада - Сибирь
18.00
+
 
 
 
 
 
453
Динамо Р - ЦСКА
20.30
+
 
 
LTV7 (Латвия)
 
Viasat Baltic
454
Северсталь - Торпедо
19.00
 
 
 
Канал 12 (Череповец)
 
 
455
Витязь - Атлант
19.00
 
+
 
 
 
 
456
Локомотив - Автомобилист
19.00
+
 
 
НТМ (Ярославль)
 
 
457
ХК МВД - Трактор
18.30
+
 
 
 
 
 
458
Спартак - Металлург Мг
19.30
 
 
+
 
 
 
466
Салават Юлаев - Авангард
17.00
+
 
+
БСТ (Уфа)
+
Nova Sport
Boom Sport

Поделиться

Похожие новости