Новости

Назначение судей на матчи чемпионата КХЛ

10 Декабря 2009, 18:19

Команда А

Команда Б

Главные судьи

Линейные судьи

22 декабря 2009 г., вторник

416

Динамо Минск

Динамо Рига

Щенёв

Кабиров

Наумов

23 декабря 2009 г., среда

417

Ак Барс

Трактор

Кулаков

Гамалей

Захаренков

418

Нефтехимик

Автомобилист

Наливайко

Судома

Тарасов

419

Лада

Металлург Магнитогорск

Деев

Бирин

Камуркин

420

Динамо Минск

Динамо Москва

Антропов

Кабиров

Наумов

421

Сибирь

Металлург Новокузнецк

Карабанов

Семёнов

Михальченко

Петров

422

ЦСКА

Спартак

Оленин

Раводин

Оскирко

Сердюк

423

Витязь

ХК МВД

Васильев

Пахомов

Ягубкин

424

Салават Юлаев

СКА

Захаров

Черенков

Морозов

Дреев

425

Барыс

Северсталь

Киселёв

Павлов

Чубыкин

426

Авангард

Атлант

Буланов

Метальников

Сироткин

427

Локомотив

Торпедо

Анисимов

Бирюков

Шелянин

Сивов

25 декабря 2009 г., пятница

428

Ак Барс

Металлург Новокузнецк

Сергеев

Шелянин

Рогачев

429

Нефтехимик

Сибирь

Ромасько

Томилов

Кулёв

430

Лада

Амур

Гусев

Медведев

Павлов

431

Динамо Рига

Динамо Москва

Кулаков

Метальников

Сироткин

432

ЦСКА

Торпедо

Горский

Михель

Камуркин

433

Салават Юлаев

Северсталь

Феофанов

Кислов

Назаров

434

Барыс

Атлант

Белов

Павлов

Чубыкин

435

Авангард

СКА

Семёнов

Кадыров

Бирин

Сивов

436

Локомотив

Трактор

Цыплаков

Садовников

Сазонов

437

ХК МВД

Металлург Магнитогорск

Захаров

Наливайко

Дедюля

Голяк

438

Спартак

Автомобилист

Одиньш

Балодис

Эглитис

27 декабря 2009 г., воскресенье

439

Ак Барс

Сибирь

Бондарь

Голдырев

Лазарев

440

Нефтехимик

Амур

Киселёв

Парфёнов

Моисеев

441

Лада

Металлург Новокузнецк

Бирюков

Майтак

Пронских

442

ЦСКА

Динамо Москва

Захаров

Карабанов

Бирин

Сивов

443

Торпедо

Витязь

Белов

Одиньш

Оскирко

Сердюк

444

Салават Юлаев

Атлант

Щенёв

Анисимов

Рогачев

Наумов

445

Барыс

СКА

Антропов

Гусев

Башкиров

Петров

446

Авангард

Северсталь

Черенков

Небольсин

Копосов

447

Локомотив

Металлург Магнитогорск

Семёнов

Кулаков

Дреев

Морозов

448

ХК МВД

Автомобилист

Васильев

Алёшин

Михаевич

449

Спартак

Трактор

Горский

Кадыров

Горденко

Томилов

29 декабря 2009 г., вторник

450

Ак Барс

Амур

Ромасько

Пахомов

Ягубкин

451

Нефтехимик

Металлург Новокузнецк

Феофанов

Голдырев

Лазарев

452

Лада

Сибирь

Кулаков

Белов

Джиганчин

Цепаев

453

Динамо Рига

ЦСКА

Васильев

Наливайко

Дедюля

Голяк

454

Северсталь

Торпедо

Гусев

Алёшин

Михаевич

455

Витязь

Атлант

Бондарь

Садовников

Сазонов

456

Локомотив

Автомобилист

Деев

Судома

Тарасов

457

ХК МВД

Трактор

Сергеев

Медведев

Павлов

458

Спартак

Металлург Магнитогорск

Семёнов

Цыплаков

Гамалей

Захаренков

466

Салават Юлаев

Авангард

Карабанов

Горский

Михель

Шелянин

3 января 2010 г., воскресенье

459

Амур

Динамо Москва

Щенёв

Павлов

Чубыкин

460

Сибирь

Динамо Минск

Бондарь

Башкиров

Михальченко

461

Металлург Новокузнецк

Динамо Рига

Кулаков

Спирин

Батурин

462

СКА

Спартак

Гусев

Антропов

Оскирко

Сердюк

463

Атлант

Северсталь

Феофанов

Камуркин

Рогачев

464

ЦСКА

Барыс

Кадыров

Горденко

Томилов

465

Торпедо

Локомотив

Захаров

Семёнов

Бирин

Медведев

467

ХК МВД

Витязь

Деев

Карабанов

Садовников

Сазонов

4 января 2010 г., понедельник

468

Автомобилист

Ак Барс

Киселёв

Парфёнов

Моисеев

469

Металлург Магнитогорск

Нефтехимик

Горский

Анисимов

Небольсин

Копосов

470

Трактор

Лада

Буланов

Черенков

Голдырев

Лазарев

5 января 2010 г., вторник

471

Амур

Динамо Минск

Карабанов

Павлов

Чубыкин

472

Сибирь

Динамо Рига

Васильев

Меньших

Матюша

473

Металлург Новокузнецк

Динамо Москва

Бондарь

Башкиров

Михальченко

474

СКА

ХК МВД

Бирюков

Шелянин

Сивов

475

Северсталь

Спартак

Кадыров

Горденко

Томилов

476

Атлант

Локомотив

Наливайко

Дедюля

Голяк

477

ЦСКА

Авангард

Белов

Одиньш

Балодис

Эглитис

478

Торпедо

Барыс

Щенёв

Кабиров

Павлов

479

Витязь

Салават Юлаев

Кулаков

Ромасько

Судома

Тарасов

6 января 2010 г., среда

480

Автомобилист

Лада

Феофанов

Батурин

Спирин

481

Металлург Магнитогорск

Ак Барс

Буланов

Захаров

Оскирко

Сердюк

482

Трактор

Нефтехимик

Киселёв

Сергеев

Парфёнов

Кулёв

7 января 2010 г., четверг

483

Амур

Динамо Рига

Бондарь

Башкиров

Петров

484

Сибирь

Динамо Москва

Кадыров

Горский

Алёшин

Михаевич

485

Металлург Новокузнецк

Динамо Минск

Васильев

Меньших

Матюша

486

СКА

Локомотив

Карабанов

Кулаков

Гамалей

Захаренков

487

Северсталь

ХК МВД

Семёнов

Бирин

Медведев

488

Атлант

Спартак

Черенков

Одиньш

Балодис

Эглитис

489

ЦСКА

Салават Юлаев

Гусев

Наливайко

Дедюля

Голяк

490

Торпедо

Авангард

Бирюков

Дреев

Морозов

491

Витязь

Барыс

Антропов

Камуркин

Рогачев

8 января 2010 г., пятница

492

Автомобилист

Нефтехимик

Захаров

Метальников

Сироткин

493

Металлург Магнитогорск

Лада

Сергеев

Моисеев

Парфёнов

494

Трактор

Ак Барс

Щенёв

Горденко

Томилов

9 января 2010 г., суббота

495

Северсталь

Локомотив

Буланов

Садовников

Сазонов

496

Атлант

ХК МВД

Белов

Оскирко

Сердюк

497

ЦСКА

Динамо Минск

Антропов

Небольсин

Копосов

498

Торпедо

Салават Юлаев

Деев

Пахомов

Ягубкин

499

Витязь

Авангард

Гусев

Цыплаков

Алёшин

Нестеров

500

Спартак

Динамо Москва

Оленин

Раводин

Шелянин

Сивов

10 января 2010 г., воскресенье

501

Амур

Металлург Новокузнецк

Черенков

Майтак

Пронских

11 января 2010 г., понедельник

502

Амур

Металлург Новокузнецк

Черенков

Майтак

Пронских

503

Барыс

Сибирь

Бирюков

Анисимов

Кислов

Назаров

504

Авангард

Салават Юлаев

Оленин

Раводин

Шиханов

Шелянин

12 января 2010 г., вторник

505

Ак Барс

Автомобилист

Цыплаков

Джиганчин

Цепаев

506

Нефтехимик

Металлург Магнитогорск

Семёнов

Кабиров

Наумов

507

Лада

Трактор

Захаров

Горденко

Кулёв

508

СКА

ЦСКА

Одиньш

Щенёв

Метальников

Сироткин

509

Витязь

Северсталь

Кадыров

Рогачев

Камуркин

510

ХК МВД

Атлант

Буланов

Михель

Шиханов

13 января 2010 г., среда

511

Барыс

Металлург Новокузнецк

Кулаков

Кислов

Назаров

512

Авангард

Сибирь

Киселёв

Спирин

Батурин

14 января 2010 г., четверг

513

Ак Барс

СКА

Оленин

Раводин

Бирин

Сивов

514

Нефтехимик

Северсталь

Карабанов

Горденко

Томилов

515

Лада

Атлант

Ромасько

Михальченко

Петров

516

Динамо Рига

Автомобилист

Горский

Михель

Павлов

517

Динамо Минск

Металлург Магнитогорск

Кадыров

Дреев

Морозов

518

Динамо Москва

Трактор

Буланов

Оскирко

Сердюк

519

Салават Юлаев

Амур

Гусев

Джиганчин

Цепаев

520

Локомотив

Витязь

Феофанов

Нестеров

Михаевич

521

ХК МВД

Торпедо

Семёнов

Гамалей

Захаренков

522

Спартак

ЦСКА

Захаров

Сергеев

Шиханов

Голдырев

Поделиться

Похожие новости