Новости

Программа телеканала КХЛ

13 Декабря 2009, 01:39

Понедельник 14 декабря
07.00 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) – «Динамо» (Минск)
09.00 «Голевая передача»
09.30 КХЛ. СКА - «Динамо» (Москва)
11.30 КХЛ. «Трактор» - «Ак Барс»
13.30 «Голевая передача»
14.00 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) – «Динамо» (Минск)
16.00 КХЛ. СКА - «Динамо» (Москва)
18.00 КХЛ. «Трактор» - «Ак Барс»
20.00 «Наша игра»
20.30 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) – «Динамо» (Минск)
22.30 КХЛ. СКА - «Динамо» (Москва)
00.30 КХЛ. «Трактор» - «Ак Барс»
02.30 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) – «Динамо» (Минск)
04.30 КХЛ. СКА - «Динамо» (Москва)
06.30

Вторник 15 декабря
06.30 КХЛ. «Трактор» - «Ак Барс»
08.30 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) – «Динамо» (Минск)
10.30 КХЛ. СКА - «Динамо» (Москва)
12.25 КХЛ. «Трактор» - «Ак Барс»
14.20 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) – «Динамо» (Минск)
16.20 «Хет-трик». МХЛ. «Толпар» - «Ладья». Прямая трансляция
19.00 КХЛ. ЦСКА – «Атлант»
21.00 «Хет-трик». МХЛ. «Толпар» - «Ладья»
23.25 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - «Трактор»
01.20 КХЛ. ЦСКА – «Атлант»
03.15 «Хет-трик». МХЛ. «Толпар» - «Ладья»
05.40

Среда 16 декабря
05.40 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Витязь»
07.35 КХЛ. «Локомотив» - «Сибирь»
09.30 «Хет-трик». МХЛ. «Толпар» - «Ладья»
12.00 «Ледовый континент»
13.00 КХЛ. ЦСКА – «Северсталь» (16:9)
15.20 «Наша игра»
15.50 «Хет-трик». МХЛ. «Омские Ястребы» - «Кузнецкие Медведи». Прямая трансляция
18.30 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Витязь»
20.30 «Ледовый континент»
21.30 «Хет-трик». МХЛ. «Омские Ястребы» - «Кузнецкие Медведи»
00.00 КХЛ. «Локомотив» - «Сибирь»
02.00 КХЛ. ЦСКА – «Северсталь» (16:9)
04.15 «Хет-трик».  МХЛ. «Омские Ястребы» - «Кузнецкие Медведи»
06.45

Четверг 17 декабря
06.45 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
08.40 КХЛ. ЦСКА - СКА
10.35 «Хет-трик».  МХЛ. «Омские Ястребы» - «Кузнецкие Медведи»
13.00 «Ледовый континент»
14.00 «Авангард» - «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
16.00 КХЛ. СКА – «Спартак»
18.00 «Ледовый континент»
19.00 КХЛ. ЦСКА - СКА
21.00 КХЛ. «Авангард» - «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
23.00 «Ледовый континент»
00.00 КХЛ. СКА – «Спартак»
02.00 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
04.00 КХЛ. ЦСКА - СКА
06.00

Пятница 18 декабря
06.00 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
08.00 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – «Локомотив»
10.00 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - «Авангард»
12.00 КХЛ. СКА - «Атлант»
14.00 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
16.00 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – «Локомотив»
18.00 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - «Авангард»
20.00 КХЛ. СКА - «Атлант»
22.00 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
00.00 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – «Локомотив»
02.00 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - «Авангард»
04.00 КХЛ. СКА - «Атлант»
06.00

Суббота 19 декабря
06.00 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА
08.00 КХЛ. «Трактор» - «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
10.00 КХЛ. «Спартак» - ЦСКА
12.00 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Нефтехимик»
14.00 «Ледовый континент»
15.00 «Хет-трик». МХЛ. «Толпар» - «Ладья»
17.30 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА
19.30 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Нефтехимик» 
21.30 «Наша игра»
22.00 КХЛ. «Спартак» - ЦСКА
00.00 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) - ЦСКА
02.00 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Нефтехимик»
04.00 КХЛ. «Трактор» - «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
06.00

Воскресенье 20 декабря
06.00 КХЛ. ЦСКА - «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
08.00 КХЛ. «Атлант» - СКА (16:9)
10.20 КХЛ. «Спартак» - «Динамо» (Москва)
12.20 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – «Трактор»
14.20 «Хет-трик». МХЛ. «Омские Ястребы» - «Кузнецкие Mедведи»
16.50 «Наша игра»
17.20 КХЛ. ЦСКА - «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
19.20 КХЛ. «Атлант» - СКА (16:9)
21.40 КХЛ. «Спартак» - «Динамо» (Москва)
23.40 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – «Трактор»
01.40 КХЛ. ЦСКА - «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
03.40 КХЛ. «Атлант» - СКА (16:9)
06.00

Поделиться

Похожие новости