Новости

Телевизионные и интернет-трансляции матчей КХЛ на январь

1 Января 2010, 00:00
Дата
Матч
Время
khl.ru
Канал
КХЛ
Рос-
сия 2
Региональные
каналы
KZ
Sport
1
Европа
459
03.01
вс.
Амур - Динамо М
10:00
 
 
+
    
460
Сибирь - Динамо Мн
14:00
+
+
 
ОТС (Новосибирск)
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
  
461
Металлург Нк - Динамо Р
13:00
 
     
462
СКА - Спартак
17:00
+
+
 
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
  
463
Атлант - Северсталь
17:00
 
     
464
ЦСКА - Барыс
17:00
 
 
+
 
+
 
465
Торпедо - Локомотив
17:00
 
  
ТРК "Нижний Новгород"
  
467
ХК МВД - Витязь
17:00
+
     
468
04.01
пн.
Автомобилист - Ак Барс
15:00
+
+
 
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
  
469
Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик
15:00
 
 
+
ТВ-ИН (Магнитогорск)
+
Viasat
Viasat Baltic
Nova Sport
Boom Sport
470
Трактор - Лада
15:00
+
+
 
ОТВ (Челябинск)
  
471
05.01
вт.
Амур - Динамо Мн
10:00
+
  
"Губерния" (Хабаровск)
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
  
472
Сибирь - Динамо Р
14:00
+
+
 
ОТС (Новосибирск)
LTV7 (Латвия)
 
Viasat Baltic
473
Металлург Нк - Динамо М
13:00
 
     
474
СКА - ХК МВД
17:00
+
+
 
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
 
Viasat
Viasat Baltic
475
Северсталь - Спартак
17:00
 
  
Канал 12 (Череповец)
  
476
Атлант - Локомотив
17:00
 
 
+
   
477
ЦСКА - Авангард
13:00
 
 
+
"ГТРК-Омск"
  
478
Торпедо - Барыс
17:00
 
  
ТРК "Нижний Новгород"
+
 
479
Витязь - Салават Юлаев
17:00
 
     
480
06.01
ср.
Автомобилист - Лада
15:00
+
+
    
481
Металлург Мг - Ак Барс
13:00
 
 
+
ТВ-ИН (Магнитогорск)
  
482
Трактор - Нефтехимик
15:00
+
+
 
ОТВ (Челябинск)
  
483
07.01
чт.
Амур - Динамо Р
10:00
+
  
"Губерния" (Хабаровск)
LTV7 (Латвия)
  
484
Сибирь - Динамо М
14:00
+
+
 
ОТС (Новосибирск)
  
485
Металлург Нк - Динамо Мн
13:00
 
     
486
СКА - Локомотив
17:00
+
+
 
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
  
487
Северсталь - ХК МВД
17:00
 
  
Канал 12 (Череповец)
  
488
Атлант - Спартак
13:00
 
 
+
   
489
ЦСКА - Салават Юлаев
18:00
 
 
+
БСТ (Уфа)
+
Viasat
Viasat Baltic
490
Торпедо - Авангард
17:00
 
  
ТРК "Нижний Новгород"
"ГТРК-Омск"
  
491
Витязь - Барыс
17:00
 
     
492
08.01
пт.
Автомобилист - Нефтехимик
15:00
+
+
    
493
Металлург Мг - Лада
15:00
+
+
 
ТВ-ИН (Магнитогорск)
  
494
Трактор - Ак Барс
15:00
+
 
+
ОТВ (Челябинск)
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
 
Nova Sport
495
09.01
сб.
Северсталь - Локомотив
17:00
 
  
Канал 12 (Череповец)
  
496
Атлант - ХК МВД
17:00
 
     
497
ЦСКА - Динамо Мн
17:00
+
+
 
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
  
498
Торпедо - Салават Юлаев
17:00
 
+
 
ТРК "Нижний Новгород"
БСТ (Уфа)
  
499
Витязь - Авангард
17:00
 
     
500
Спартак - Динамо М
17:00
 
 
+
  
Viasat
Viasat Baltic
501
10.01
вс.
Амур - Металлург Нк
10:00
+
  
"Губерния" (Хабаровск)
  
502
11.01
пн.
Амур - Металлург Нк
12:00
 
     
503
Барыс - Сибирь
16:00
+
+
  
+
 
504
Авангард - Салават Юлаев
16:00
+
 
+
"ГТРК-Омск"
БСТ (Уфа)
 
Viasat
Viasat Baltic
Nova Sport
Boom Sport
505
12.01
вт.
Ак Барс - Автомобилист
19:00
+
+
 
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
  
506
Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг
19:00
+
  
ВТС
"Нижнекамскнефтехим"
  
507
Лада - Трактор
18:00
+
     
508
СКА - ЦСКА
19:00
+
+
 
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
 
Viasat
Viasat Baltic
509
Витязь - Северсталь
19:00
 
     
510
ХК МВД - Атлант
19.30
+
 
+
 
+
 
511
13.01
ср.
Барыс - Металлург Нк
16:00
+
+
  
+
 
512
Авангард - Сибирь
16:00
+
 
+
"ГТРК-Омск"
ОТС (Новосибирск)
  
513
14.01
чт.
Ак Барс - СКА
19:00
+
+
 
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
 
Viasat
514
Нефтехимик - Северсталь
19:00
+
  
ВТС
"Нижнекамскнефтехим"
  
515
Лада - Атлант
18:00
+
     
516
Динамо Р - Автомобилист
20.30
+
  
LTV7 (Латвия)
 
Viasat Baltic
517
Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг
20:00

+
 
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
  
518
Динамо М - Трактор
19.30
 
     
519
Салават Юлаев - Амур
17:00
+
 
+
БСТ (Уфа)
  
520
Локомотив - Витязь
19:00
+
  
НТМ (Ярославль)
  
521
ХК МВД - Торпедо
19.30
+
     
522
Спартак - ЦСКА
19.30
 
 
+
 
+
 
523
15.01
пт.
Авангард - Металлург Нк
16:00
+
 
+
"ГТРК-Омск"
+
Nova Sport
524
16.01
сб.
Ак Барс - Северсталь
17:00
+
  
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
  
525
Нефтехимик - Атлант
17:00
+
  
ВТС
"Нижнекамскнефтехим"
  
526
Лада - СКА
16:00
+
  

100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)

  
527
Динамо Р - Трактор
18:00
+
+
 
LTV7 (Латвия)
 
Viasat Baltic
528
Динамо Мн - Автомобилист
18:00

  
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
  
529
Динамо М - Металлург Мг
17:00
+
+
   
Viasat
530
Сибирь - Амур
14:00
+
+
 
ОТС (Новосибирск)
  
531
Локомотив - Торпедо
17:00
+
  
НТМ (Ярославль)
  
532
ХК МВД - ЦСКА
17:00
+
     
533
Спартак - Витязь
17:00
 
     
534
18.01 пн.
Ак Барс - Атлант
19:00
+
+
 
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
 
Nova Sport
535
Нефтехимик - СКА
19:00
+
  
ВТС
"Нижнекамскнефтехим"
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
  
536
Лада - Северсталь
18:00
+
     
537
Динамо Р - Металлург Мг
20.30
+
  
LTV7 (Латвия)
 
Viasat Baltic
Boom Sport
538
Динамо Мн - Трактор
19:00

  
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
  
539
Динамо М - Автомобилист
19.30
 
     
540
Амур - Барыс
12:00
+
  
"Губерния" (Хабаровск)
+
 
541
Сибирь - Салават Юлаев
16:00
+
 
+
ОТС (Новосибирск)
БСТ (Уфа)
  
542
Металлург Нк - Авангард
15:00
 
     
543
Локомотив - ЦСКА
19:00
 
 
+
 
+
 
544
ХК МВД - Витязь
19.30
+
     
545
Спартак - Торпедо
19.30
+
+
    
546
19.01
вт.
Амур - Барыс
12:00
+
  
"Губерния" (Хабаровск)
+
 
547
20.01
ср.
Динамо Р - Спартак
20.30
+
 
 
LTV7 (Латвия)
 
Viasat Baltic
Nova Sport
548
Динамо М - Динамо Мн
19.30
+
+
 
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
  
549
Сибирь - Авангард
16:00
+
+
 
ОТС (Новосибирск)
  
550
Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев
15:00
 
     
551
Атлант - Торпедо
19.30
 
     
552
21.01
чт.
Автомобилист - Нефтехимик
17:00
+
+
    
553
ЦСКА - Ак Барс
19.30
+
+
 
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
 
Viasat
554
Витязь - Лада
19:00
 
     
555
22.01
пт.
Динамо М - Динамо Р
19.30
 
 
+
LTV7 (Латвия)
+
Viasat Baltic
Nova Sport
556
Авангард - Амур
16:00
+
+
 
"ГТРК-Омск"
  
557
Локомотив - ХК МВД
19:00
+
+
 
НТМ (Ярославль)
  
558
Спартак - Динамо Мн
19.30
 
     
559
23.01
сб.
ЦСКА - Лада
17:00
+
+
    
560
Торпедо - Ак Барс
17:00
 
+
 
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
ТРК "Нижний Новгород"
  
561
Витязь - Нефтехимик
17:00
 
     
562
24.01
вс.
Динамо М - Атлант
17:00
+
+
   
Viasat
563
Автомобилист - Амур
15:00
+
     
564
Металлург Мг - Сибирь
15:00
 
  
ТВ-ИН (Магнитогорск)
  
565
Трактор - Металлург Нк
15:00
+
  
ОТВ (Челябинск)
  
566
СКА - Динамо Р
17:00
+
  
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
LTV7 (Латвия)
 
Viasat Baltic
567
Северсталь - Динамо Мн
17:00
 
  
Канал 12 (Череповец)
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
  
568
Салават Юлаев - Спартак
15:00
+
+
 
БСТ (Уфа)
 
Nova Sport
569
Барыс - ХК МВД
14:00
+
   
+
 
570
Авангард - Локомотив
14:00
+
+
 
"ГТРК-Омск"
  
571
25.01
пн.
ЦСКА - Нефтехимик
19.30
+
+
   
Viasat
Viasat Baltic
Nova Sport
Boom Sport
572
Торпедо - Лада
19:00
 
+
 
ТРК "Нижний Новгород"
  
573
Витязь - Ак Барс
19:00
 
     
574
26.01
вт.
Автомобилист - Металлург Нк
17:00
+
     
575
Металлург Мг - Амур
17:00
 
  
ТВ-ИН (Магнитогорск)
  
576
Трактор - Сибирь
17:00
+
  
ОТВ (Челябинск)
ОТС (Новосибирск)
  
577
СКА - Динамо М
19:00
+
+
 
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
 
Viasat
Viasat Baltic
578
Северсталь - Динамо Р
19:00
 
  
Канал 12 (Череповец)
  
579
Атлант - Динамо Мн
19.30
 
     
580
Салават Юлаев - ХК МВД
17:00
+
+
 
БСТ (Уфа)
  
581
Барыс - Локомотив
16:00
+
   
+
 
582
Авангард - Спартак
16:00
+
 
+
"ГТРК-Омск"
  
583
27.01
ср.
Лада - Ак Барс
18:00
+
     
584
ЦСКА - Витязь
19.30
+
+
    
585
Торпедо - Нефтехимик
19:00
 
  
ТРК "Нижний Новгород"
  
586
28.01
чт.
Автомобилист - Сибирь
17:00
+
     
587
Металлург Мг - Металлург Нк
17:00
 
  
ТВ-ИН (Магнитогорск)
  
588
Трактор - Амур
17:00
+
  
ОТВ (Челябинск)
  
589
СКА - Динамо Мн
19:00
+
+
 
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
 
Viasat
590
Северсталь - Динамо М
19:00
 
  
Канал 12 (Череповец)
  
591
Атлант - Динамо Р
19.30
 
 
+
LTV7 (Латвия)
 
Viasat Baltic
592
Салават Юлаев - Локомотив
17:00
+
 
+
БСТ (Уфа)
  
593
Барыс - Спартак
16:00
+
   
+
 
594
Авангард - ХК МВД
16:00
+
+
 
"ГТРК-Омск"
  
30.01
сб.
Матч Звезд КХЛ
16:15
+
+
 
НТВ
  

Поделиться

Похожие новости