Новости

Назначение судей на матчи чемпионата КХЛ

12 Января 2010, 13:34

Команда А

Команда Б

Главные судьи

Линейные судьи

15 января 2010 г., пятница

523

Авангард

Металлург Новокузнецк

Деев

Камуркин

Рогачев

16 января 2010 г., суббота

524

Ак Барс

Северсталь

Черенков

Киселёв

Садовников

Моисеев

525

Нефтехимик

Атлант

Кулаков

Кадыров

Алёшин

Михаевич

526

Лада

СКА

Оленин

Небольсин

Копосов

527

Динамо Рига

Трактор

Семёнов

Бирин

Сазонов

528

Динамо Минск

Автомобилист

Карабанов

Гамалей

Захаренков

529

Динамо Москва

Металлург Магнитогорск

Белов

Васильев

Шелянин

Сивов

530

Сибирь

Амур

Анисимов

Антропов

Кислов

Назаров

531

Локомотив

Торпедо

Захаров

Метальников

Сироткин

532

ХК МВД

ЦСКА

Раводин

Ромасько

Дреев

Морозов

533

Спартак

Витязь

Горский

Павлов

Рогачев

18 января 2010 г., понедельник

534

Ак Барс

Атлант

Семёнов

Майтак

Пронских

535

Нефтехимик

СКА

Белов

Киселёв

Оскирко

Сердюк

536

Лада

Северсталь

Раводин

Горденко

Томилов

537

Динамо Рига

Металлург Магнитогорск

Деев

Бирин

Сазонов

538

Динамо Минск

Трактор

Горский

Михель

Камуркин

539

Динамо Москва

Автомобилист

Одиньш

Балодис

Эглитис

540

Амур

Барыс

Буланов

Шелянин

Сивов

541

Сибирь

Салават Юлаев

Щенёв

Феофанов

Башкиров

Михальченко

542

Металлург Новокузнецк

Авангард

Анисимов

Кислов

Назаров

543

Локомотив

ЦСКА

Васильев

Цыплаков

Пахомов

Ягубкин

544

ХК МВД

Витязь

Захаров

Гамалей

Павлов

545

Спартак

Торпедо

Кулаков

Бондарь

Алёшин

Михаевич

19 января 2010 г., вторник

546

Амур

Барыс

Буланов

Шелянин

Сивов

20 января 2010 г., среда

547

Динамо Рига

Спартак

Антропов

Гусев

Оскирко

Сердюк

548

Динамо Москва

Динамо Минск

Семёнов

Черенков

Гамалей

Захаренков

549

Сибирь

Авангард

Сергеев

Рогачев

Чубыкин

550

Металлург Новокузнецк

Салават Юлаев

Карабанов

Батурин

Спирин

551

Атлант

Торпедо

Одиньш

Балодис

Эглитис

21 января 2010 г., четверг

552

Автомобилист

Нефтехимик

Деев

Бирюков

Голдырев

Шиханов

553

ЦСКА

Ак Барс

Оленин

Раводин

Дреев

Морозов

554

Витязь

Лада

Феофанов

Садовников

Сазонов

22 января 2010 г., пятница

555

Динамо Москва

Динамо Рига

Карабанов

Кулаков

Алёшин

Нестеров

556

Авангард

Амур

Щенёв

Матюша

Меньших

557

Локомотив

ХК МВД

Буланов

Киселёв

Бирин

Медведев

558

Спартак

Динамо Минск

Горский

Судома

Тарасов

23 января 2010 г., суббота

559

ЦСКА

Лада

Черенков

Голяк

Дедюля

560

Торпедо

Ак Барс

Гусев

Лазарев

Наумов

561

Витязь

Нефтехимик

Оленин

Гамалей

Сазонов

24 января 2010 г., воскресенье

562

Динамо Москва

Атлант

Щенёв

Голяк

Дедюля

563

Автомобилист

Амур

Кадыров

Оленин

Кулёв

Моисеев

564

Металлург Магнитогорск

Сибирь

Ромасько

Небольсин

Копосов

565

Трактор

Металлург Новокузнецк

Васильев

Башкиров

Шиханов

566

СКА

Динамо Рига

Горский

Деев

Михель

Кабиров

567

Северсталь

Динамо Минск

Бирюков

Раводин

Шелянин

Камуркин

568

Салават Юлаев

Спартак

Белов

Кулаков

Оскирко

Сердюк

569

Барыс

ХК МВД

Захаров

Михальченко

Павлов

570

Авангард

Локомотив

Наливайко

Карабанов

Дреев

Морозов

25 января 2010 г., понедельник

571

ЦСКА

Нефтехимик

Семёнов

Джиганчин

Цепаев

572

Торпедо

Лада

Буланов

Пахомов

Ягубкин

573

Витязь

Ак Барс

Белов

Сивов

Павлов

26 января 2010 г., вторник

574

Автомобилист

Металлург Новокузнецк

Сергеев

Назаров

Петров

575

Металлург Магнитогорск

Амур

Цыплаков

Батурин

Спирин

576

Трактор

Сибирь

Феофанов

Парфёнов

Моисеев

577

СКА

Динамо Москва

Кадыров

Киселёв

Горденко

Томилов

578

Северсталь

Динамо Рига

Бондарь

Щенёв

Гамалей

Захаренков

579

Атлант

Динамо Минск

Деев

Джиганчин

Цепаев

580

Салават Юлаев

ХК МВД

Оленин

Раводин

Метальников

Сироткин

581

Барыс

Локомотив

Черенков

Михальченко

Павлов

582

Авангард

Спартак

Горский

Васильев

Михель

Шиханов

27 января 2010 г., среда

583

Лада

Ак Барс

Одиньш

Судома

Тарасов

584

ЦСКА

Витязь

Анисимов

Камуркин

Рогачев

585

Торпедо

Нефтехимик

Антропов

Карабанов

Садовников

Сазонов

28 января 2010 г., четверг

586

Автомобилист

Сибирь

Семёнов

Пахомов

Ягубкин

587

Металлург Магнитогорск

Металлург Новокузнецк

Кадыров

Кулёв

Парфёнов

588

Трактор

Амур

Ромасько

Копосов

Небольсин

589

СКА

Динамо Минск

Черенков

Гашилов

Голдырев

Лазарев

590

Северсталь

Динамо Москва

Белов

Кулаков

Оскирко

Сердюк

591

Атлант

Динамо Рига

Васильев

Кабиров

Захаренков

592

Салават Юлаев

Локомотив

Захаров

Буланов

Наумов

Шиханов

593

Барыс

Спартак

Цыплаков

Горденко

Томилов

594

Авангард

ХК МВД

Бирюков

Бондарь

Назаров

Чубыкин

1 февраля 2010 г., понедельник

595

Нефтехимик

Ак Барс

Сергеев

Гашилов

Голдырев

Лазарев

596

Динамо Рига

Динамо Минск

Белов

Феофанов

Михель

Шиханов

597

Металлург Новокузнецк

Сибирь

Цыплаков

Матюша

Меньших

598

Трактор

Автомобилист

Бирюков

Щенёв

Башкиров

Петров

599

Атлант

ХК МВД

Семёнов

Майтак

Пронских

600

Витязь

Торпедо

Наливайко

Дедюля

Голяк

601

Авангард

Салават Юлаев

Черенков

Деев

Сивов

Садовников

602

Локомотив

Северсталь

Горский

Алёшин

Михаевич

603

Спартак

СКА

Кулаков

Кадыров

Моисеев

Парфёнов

2 февраля 2010 г., вторник

604

Динамо Москва

ЦСКА

Оленин

Раводин

Бирин

Шелянин

3 февраля 2010 г., среда

605

Ак Барс

Барыс

Васильев

Бондарь

Михаевич

Нестеров

606

Нефтехимик

Авангард

Горский

Михель

Наумов

607

Лада

Салават Юлаев

Бирюков

Кабиров

Голдырев

608

Динамо Рига

Витязь

Черенков

Сазонов

Павлов

609

Динамо Минск

Торпедо

Анисимов

Горденко

Томилов

610

Амур

Атлант

Сергеев

Оскирко

Сердюк

611

Сибирь

Северсталь

Семёнов

Сироткин

Метальников

612

Металлург Новокузнецк

СКА

Ромасько

Меньших

Павлов

613

Трактор

Металлург Магнитогорск

Буланов

Захаров

Батурин

Спирин

614

Локомотив

Спартак

Щенёв

Гашилов

Голяк

Дедюля

5 февраля 2010 г., пятница

615

Ак Барс

Авангард

Буланов

Захаров

Наумов

Шиханов

616

Нефтехимик

Салават Юлаев

Раводин

Цыплаков

Сивов

Рогачев

617

Лада

Барыс

Горский

Пахомов

Ягубкин

618

Динамо Рига

Торпедо

Кулаков

Деев

Камуркин

Шелянин

619

Динамо Минск

ЦСКА

Гусев

Джиганчин

Цепаев

620

Динамо Москва

Витязь

Кадыров

Горденко

Томилов

621

Амур

Северсталь

Феофанов

Оскирко

Сердюк

622

Сибирь

СКА

Карабанов

Оленин

Бирин

Медведев

623

Металлург Новокузнецк

Атлант

Семёнов

Сироткин

Метальников

624

Металлург Магнитогорск

Автомобилист

Киселёв

Башкиров

Михальченко

625

ХК МВД

Локомотив

Одиньш

Бондарь

Балодис

Эглитис

7 февраля 2010 г., воскресенье

626

Ак Барс

Салават Юлаев

Гашилов

Одиньш

Балодис

Эглитис

627

Нефтехимик

Барыс

Деев

Судома

Тарасов

628

Лада

Авангард

Бондарь

Джиганчин

Цепаев

629

Динамо Рига

ЦСКА

Кадыров

Белов

Горденко

Шиханов

630

Динамо Минск

Витязь

Киселёв

Парфёнов

Кулёв

631

Динамо Москва

Торпедо

Гусев

Майтак

Пронских

632

Амур

СКА

Захаров

Метальников

Сироткин

633

Сибирь

Атлант

Феофанов

Копосов

Небольсин

634

Металлург Новокузнецк

Северсталь

Карабанов

Бирин

Медведев

635

Автомобилист

Трактор

Сергеев

Павлов

Чубыкин

636

Спартак

ХК МВД

Анисимов

Ромасько

Дреев

Морозов

Поделиться

Похожие новости