Новости

Телевизионные и интернет-трансляции матчей КХЛ на февраль

1 Февраля 2010, 09:00
Дата
Матч
Время
khl.ru
Канал
КХЛ
Рос-
сия 2
Региональные
каналы
KZ
Sport
1
Европа
595
01:02 пн.
Нефтехимик - Ак Барс
19:00
+
 
 
ВТС "Нижнекамскнефтехим"
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
 
 
596
Динамо Р - Динамо Мн
20:30
+
+
 
LTV7 (Латвия)
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
 
Viasat Baltic
597
Металлург Нк - Сибирь
15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
598
Трактор - Автомобилист
17:00
+
 
 
ОТВ (Челябинск)
 
 
599
Атлант - ХК МВД
19:30
 
+
 
 
+
Viasat
Nova Sport
600
Витязь - Торпедо
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
601
Авангард - Салават Юлаев
16:00
+
 
+
"ГТРК-Омск"
БСТ (Уфа)
 
 
602
Локомотив - Северсталь
19:00
+
 
 
НТМ (Ярославль)
 
 
603
Спартак - СКА
19:30
 
 
+
 
+
 
604
02:02 вт.
Динамо М - ЦСКА
19:30
 
 
+
 
+
 
605
03:02 ср.
Ак Барс - Барыс
19:00
+
+
 
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
+
Viasat
606
Нефтехимик - Авангард
19:00
+
 
 
ВТС "Нижнекамскнефтехим"
 
 
607
Лада - Салават Юлаев
18:00
+
 
 
 
 
 
608
Динамо Р - Витязь
20:30
+
 
 
LTV7 (Латвия)
 
Viasat Baltic
609
Динамо Мн - Торпедо
20:30
 
 
 
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
 
 
610
Амур - Атлант
12:00
+
 
 
"Губерния" (Хабаровск)
 
 
611
Сибирь - Северсталь
16:00
+
+
 
ОТС (Новосибирск)
 
 
612
Металлург Нк - СКА
15:00
+
 
 
 ТВН (Новокузнецк)
 
 
613
Трактор - Металург Мг
17:00
+
 
+
ОТВ (Челябинск)
 
 
614
Локомотив - Спартак
19:30
+
 
+
НТМ (Ярославль)
 
 
615
05:02 пт.
Ак Барс - Авангард
19:00
+
 
+
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
"ГТРК-Омск"
 
Viasat
Nova Sport
616
Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев
19:00
+
 
 
ВТС "Нижнекамскнефтехим"
 
 
617
Лада - Барыс
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
618
Динамо Р - Торпедо
20:30
+
 
 
LTV7 (Латвия)
 
Viasat Baltic
619
Динамо Мн - ЦСКА
20:00
+
+
 
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
 
 
620
Динамо М - Витязь
19:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
621
Амур - Северсталь
12:00
+
 
 
"Губерния" (Хабаровск)
 
 
622
Сибирь - СКА
16:00
+
 
+
ОТС (Новосибирск)
 
 
623
Металлург Нк - Атлант
16:00
+
 
 
 ТВН (Новокузнецк) 
 
 
624
Металлург Мг - Автомобилист
17:00
+
+
 
ТВ-ИН (Магнитогорск)
 
 
625
ХК МВД - Локомотив
19:30
+
 
 
 
 
 
626
07:02 вс.
Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев
15:00
+
 
+
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
БСТ (Уфа)
 
Viasat
627
Нефтехимик - Барыс
17:00
+
 
 
ВТС "Нижнекамскнефтехим"
+
 
628
Лада - Авангард
16:00
+
 
 
 
 
 
629
Динамо Р - ЦСКА
18:00
+
 
 
LTV7 (Латвия)
 
Viasat Baltic
630
Динамо Мн - Витязь
14:00
 
 
 
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
 
 
631
Динамо М - Торпедо
17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
632
Амур - СКА
10:00
+
 
 
"Губерния" (Хабаровск)
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
 
 
633
Сибирь - Атлант
14:00
+
+
 
ОТС (Новосибирск)
 
 
634
Металлург Нк - Северсталь
13:00
+
 
 
  ТВН (Новокузнецк)
 
 
635
Автомобилист - Трактор
15:00
+
 
 
 
 
 
636
Спартак - ХК МВД
17:00
+
+
 
 
 
 

Поделиться

Похожие новости