Новости

Назначение судей на матчи чемпионата КХЛ

18 Февраля 2010, 14:33

Команда А

Команда Б

Главные судьи

Линейные судьи

3 марта 2010 г., среда

637

СКА

Трактор

Одиньш Э.

Щенёв Р.

Балодис Ю.

Эглитис А.

638

Северсталь

Металлург Мг

Горский А.

Карабанов С.

Михель А.

Шиханов Р.

639

Атлант

Автомобилист

Бирюков А.

Черенков А.

Садовников А.

Сазонов И.

640

ЦСКА

Металлург Нк

Захаров А.

Бирин В.

Медведев А.

641

Торпедо

Сибирь

Оленин К.

Раводин А.

Сивов Д.

Шелянин С.

642

Витязь

Амур

Деев Я.

Ромасько Е.

Михальченко Р.

Петров Е.

643

Салават Юлаев

Динамо Москва

Гашилов В.

Кулаков С.

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.

644

Барыс

Динамо Минск

Семёнов С.

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

645

Авангард

Динамо Рига

Анисимов А.

Кадыров Р.

Горденко К.

Томилов В.

646

Локомотив

Лада

Сергеев А.

Камуркин А.

Рогачев А.

647

ХК МВД

Нефтехимик

Наливайко В.

Голяк Д.

Дедюля И.

648

Спартак

Ак Барс

Гусев С.

Феофанов С.

Метальников Э.

Сироткин А.

5 марта 2010 г., пятница

649

СКА

Металлург Мг

Анисимов А.

Гусев С.

Дреев А.

Морозов С.

650

Северсталь

Автомобилист

Оленин К.

Раводин А.

Сивов Д.

Шелянин С.

651

Атлант

Трактор

Кадыров Р.

Кулаков С.

Горденко К.

Томилов В.

652

ЦСКА

Сибирь

Одиньш Э.

Цыплаков Ю.

Балодис Ю.

Эглитис А.

653

Торпедо

Амур

Буланов В.

Захаров А.

Метальников Э.

Сироткин А.

654

Витязь

Металлург Нк

Семёнов С.

Феофанов С.

Бирин В.

Медведев А.

655

Салават Юлаев

Динамо Минск

Черенков А.

Камуркин А.

Назаров И.

656

Барыс

Динамо Рига

Бирюков А.

Сергеев А.

Гамалей Е.

Захаренков А.

657

Авангард

Динамо Москва

Антропов А.

Щенёв Р.

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

658

Локомотив

Нефтехимик

Горский А.

Карабанов С.

Михель А.

Шиханов Р.

659

ХК МВД

Ак Барс

Гашилов В.

Бондарь Д.

Парфёнов Д.

Рогачев А.

660

Спартак

Лада

Наливайко В.

Голяк Д.

Дедюля И.

7 марта 2010 г., воскресенье

661

СКА

Автомобилист

Семёнов С.

Камуркин А.

Рогачев А.

662

Северсталь

Трактор

Буланов В.

Захаров А.

Бирин В.

Медведев А.

663

Атлант

Металлург Мг

Гашилов В.

Щенёв Р.

Оскирко Ю.

Сердюк С.

664

ЦСКА

Амур

Антропов А.

Гусев С.

Судома А.

Тарасов Д.

665

Торпедо

Металлург Нк

Деев Я.

Цыплаков Ю.

Алёшин П.

Михаевич С.

666

Витязь

Сибирь

Карабанов С.

Кулаков С.

Сивов Д.

Шелянин С.

667

Салават Юлаев

Динамо Рига

Белов А.

Васильев А.

Садовников А.

Сазонов И.

668

Барыс

Динамо Москва

Горский А.

Ромасько Е.

Парфёнов Д.

Шиханов Р.

669

Авангард

Динамо Минск

Киселёв В.

Пахомов А.

Ягубкин И.

670

Локомотив

Ак Барс

Оленин К.

Раводин А.

Дреев А.

Морозов С.

671

ХК МВД

Лада

Кадыров Р.

Горденко К.

Томилов В.

672

Спартак

Нефтехимик

Одиньш Э.

Небольсин М.

Копосов А.

Поделиться

Похожие новости