Новости

Телевизионные и интернет-трансляции матчей КХЛ на окончание регулярного чемпионата

1 Марта 2010, 09:00
Дата
Матч
Время
khl.ru
Канал
КХЛ
Рос-
сия 2
Региональные
каналы
KZ
Sport
1
Европа
637
03.03
ср.
СКА - Трактор
19:00
+
+
 
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
 
 
638
Северсталь - Металлург Мг
19:00
 
 
 
Канал 12 (Череповец)
 
 
639
Атлант - Автомобилист
19:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
640
ЦСКА - Металлург Нк
19:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
641
Торпедо - Сибирь
19:00
 
 
 
ТРК "Нижний Новгород"
 
 
642
Витязь - Амур
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
643
Салават Юлаев - Динамо М
17:00
+
 
+
БСТ (Уфа)
 
Viasat
644
Барыс - Динамо Мн
16:00
+
 
 
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
+
 
645
Авангард - Динамо Р
16:00
+
+
 
"ГТРК-Омск"
LTV7 (Латвия)
 
Viasat Baltic
Arena Sport
646
Локомотив - Лада
19:00
+
 
 
НТМ (Ярославль)
 
 
647
ХК МВД - Нефтехимик
19:30
+
 
 
 
 
 
648
Спартак - Ак Барс
19:30
 
 
+
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
 
Nova Sport
649
05.03
пт.
СКА - Металлург Мг
19:00
+
+
 
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
 
Boom Sport
Arena Sport
650
Северсталь - Автомобилист
19:00
 
 
 
Канал 12 (Череповец)
 
 
651
Атлант - Трактор
19:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
652
ЦСКА - Сибирь
19:30
+
+
 
 
 
Nova Sport
653
Торпедо - Амур
19:00
 
 
 
ТРК "Нижний Новгород"
 
 
654
Витязь - Металлург Нк
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
655
Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мн
17:00
+
 
 
БСТ (Уфа)
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
 
 
656
Барыс - Динамо Р
16:00
+
 
 
LTV7 (Латвия)
+
Viasat Baltic
657
Авангард - Динамо М
16:00
+
 
+
"ГТРК-Омск"
 
Viasat
658
Локомотив - Нефтехимик
19:00
+
 
 
НТМ (Ярославль)
 
 
659
ХК МВД - Ак Барс
19:30
+
 
+
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
 
 
660
Спартак - Лада
19:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
661
07.03
вс.
СКА - Автомобилист
17:00
+
 
 
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
 
 
662
Северсталь - Трактор
17:00
 
 
 
Канал 12 (Череповец)
 
 
663
Атлант - Металлург Мг
17:00
 
 
+
 
+
 
664
ЦСКА - Амур
17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
665
Торпедо - Металлург Нк
17:00
 
 
 
ТРК "Нижний Новгород"
 
 
666
Витязь - Сибирь
17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
667
Салават Юлаев - Динамо Р
15:00
+
 
 
БСТ (Уфа)
LTV7 (Латвия)
 
Viasat
Viasat Baltic
668
Барыс - Динамо М
14:00
+
 
 
 
+
 
669
Авангард - Динамо Мн
14:00
+
 
 
"ГТРК-Омск"
"ЛАД" (Белоруссия)
 
 
670
Локомотив - Ак Барс
17:00
+
+
 
НТМ (Ярославль)
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
 
Arena Sport
671
ХК МВД - Лада
17:00
+
 
 
 
 
 
672
Спартак - Нефтехимик
17:00
+
 
 
 
 
 

Поделиться

Похожие новости