КХЛ ТВ

Телевизионные и интернет-трансляции матчей КХЛ на 1-й раунд плей-офф

10 Марта 2010, 14:00
Дата
Матч
 
Время
khl.ru
Канал
КХЛ
Рос-
сия 2
Региональные
каналы
Европа
1
10.03
ср.
СКА - Динамо Р
1
19:00
+
+
 
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
LTV7 (Латвия)
Viasat Baltic
2
ХК МВД - ЦСКА
1
19:30
+
 
 
 
 
3
Динамо М - Спартак
1
19:30
 
 
+
 
Nova Sport
4
Атлант - Локомотив
1
19:30
+
 
НТМ (Ярославль)
 
5
11.03
чт.
Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист
1
17:00
+
+
 
БСТ (Уфа)
 
6
Металлург Мг - Трактор
1
17:00
 
 
+
ТВ-ИН (Магнитогорск)
 
7
Ак Барс - Барыс
1
19:00
+
 
 
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
KZ Sport 1 (Казахстан)
 
8
Нефтехимик - Авангард
1
19:00
+
 
 
ВТС "Нижнекамскнефтехим"
"ГТРК-Омск"
 
9
СКА - Динамо Р
2
19:00
+
 
 
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
LTV7 (Латвия)
Viasat Baltic
10
ХК МВД - ЦСКА
2
19:30
+
 
+
 
 
11
Динамо М - Спартак
2
19:30
+
+
 
 
 
12
Атлант - Локомотив
2
19:30
 
 
НТМ (Ярославль)
 
13
12.03
пт.
Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист
2
17:00
+
 
 
БСТ (Уфа)
 
14
Металлург Мг - Трактор
2
17:00
+
+
 
ТВ-ИН (Магнитогорск)
 
15
Ак Барс - Барыс
2
19:00
+
 
+
ТРК "Новый век" (Казань)
KZ Sport 1 (Казахстан)
 
16
Нефтехимик - Авангард
2
19:00
+
 
 
ВТС "Нижнекамскнефтехим"
"ГТРК-Омск"
Nova Sport
Boom Sport
Arena Sport
17
13.03
сб.
Динамо Р - СКА
3
18:00
+
 
 
LTV7 (Латвия)
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург) 
 
18
ЦСКА - ХК МВД
3
17:00
 
 
 
 
 
19
Спартак - Динамо М
3
17:00
 
 
+
 
Arena Sport
20
Локомотив - Атлант
3
17:00
+
+
 
НТМ (Ярославль)
 
21
14.03
вс.
Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев
3
15:00
+
 
 
БСТ (Уфа)
 
22
Трактор - Металлург Мг
3
15:00
+
 
 
ОТВ (Челябинск)
 
23
Барыс - Ак Барс
3
14:00
+
 
 
KZ Sport 1 (Казахстан)
 
24
Авангард - Нефтехимик
3
14:00
+
+
 
"ГТРК-Омск"
 
25
Динамо Р - СКА
4
18:00
+
 
+
LTV7 (Латвия)
100 ТВ (Санкт-Петербург)
 
26
Спартак - Динамо М
4
17:00
+
+
 
 
 
27
Локомотив - Атлант
4
17:00
+
 
 
НТМ (Ярославль)
 
28
15.03
пн.
Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев
4
17:00
+
 
 
БСТ (Уфа)
 
29
Трактор - Металлург Мг
4
17:00
+
+
+
ОТВ (Челябинск)
 

Поделиться

Похожие новости