Новости

Программа телеканала КХЛ

2 Мая 2010, 13:07

Понедельник 3 мая
06.30 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - «Сибирь»
08.50 КХЛ. «Витязь» - «Спартак» (16:9)
11.45 КХЛ. «Торпедо» - ХК МВД
13.30 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - «Сибирь»
15.50 КХЛ. «Витязь» - «Спартак» (16:9)
18.45 КХЛ. «Торпедо» - ХК МВД
20.30 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - «Сибирь»
22.50 КХЛ. «Витязь» - «Спартак» (16:9)
01.45 КХЛ. «Торпедо» - ХК МВД
03.30 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - «Сибирь»
05.50

Вторник 4 мая
05.50 КХЛ. ЦСКА – «Локомотив»
07.45 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Ак Барс» (16:9)
10.10 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – «Динамо» (Рига)
12.00 «Ток-шоу 2:1» с Александром Хавановым
13.00 КХЛ. ЦСКА – «Локомотив»
14.55 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Ак Барс» (16:9)
17.20 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – «Динамо» (Рига)
19.10 «Наша игра»
19.40 КХЛ. ЦСКА – «Локомотив»
21.35 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Ак Барс» (16:9)
00.00 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – «Динамо» (Рига)
01.50 КХЛ. ЦСКА – «Локомотив»
03.40 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Ак Барс» (16:9)
06.00

Среда 5 мая
06.00 КХЛ. «Витязь» - ХК МВД (16:9)
08.25 КХЛ. «Торпедо» - «Локомотив»
10.20 КХЛ. ЦСКА – «Спартак»
12.00 «Ледовый континент»
13.00 КХЛ. «Витязь» - ХК МВД (16:9)
15.30 «Наша игра»
16.00 КХЛ. «Торпедо» - «Локомотив»
18.00 КХЛ. ЦСКА – «Спартак»
19.45 «Ледовый континент»
20.45 КХЛ. «Витязь» - ХК МВД (16:9)
23.15 КХЛ. «Торпедо» - «Локомотив»
01.15 «Наша игра»
01.45 КХЛ. ЦСКА – «Спартак»
03.30 КХЛ. «Витязь» - ХК МВД (16:9)
06.00

Четверг 6 мая
06.00 КХЛ. «Авангард» - «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
07.45 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Нефтехимик» (16:9)
10.10 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – «Динамо» (Москва)
11.55 КХЛ. «Авангард» - «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
13.40 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Нефтехимик» (16:9)
16.05 «Ледовый континент»
17.05 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – «Динамо» (Москва)
18.50 КХЛ. «Авангард» - «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
20.35 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Нефтехимик» (16:9)
23.00 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – «Динамо» (Москва)
00.45 КХЛ. «Авангард» - «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
02.30 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Нефтехимик» (16:9)
04.55 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – «Динамо» (Москва)
06.40

Пятница 7 мая
06.40 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Барыс»
08.20 КХЛ. «Торпедо» - «Спартак»
10.30 КХЛ. ЦСКА – ХК МВД
12.45 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Барыс»
14.25 «Наша игра»
14.55 КХЛ. «Торпедо» - «Спартак»
17.05 КХЛ. ЦСКА – ХК МВД
19.20 «Ледовый континент»
20.20 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Барыс»
22.00 КХЛ. «Торпедо» - «Спартак»
00.10 КХЛ. ЦСКА – ХК МВД
02.25 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Барыс»
04.05 КХЛ. «Торпедо» - «Спартак»
06.15

Суббота 8 мая
06.15 КХЛ. «Трактор» - «Лада»
08.05 КХЛ. «Амур» - «Салават Юлаев»
10.10 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Авангард»
12.25 КХЛ. «Трактор» - «Лада»
14.15 «Ледовый континент»
15.15 КХЛ. «Амур» - «Салават Юлаев»
17.20 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Авангард»
19.35 «Наша игра»
20.05 КХЛ. «Трактор» - «Лада»
21.55 КХЛ. «Амур» - «Салават Юлаев»
00.00 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Авангард»
02.15 КХЛ. «Трактор» - «Лада»
04.05 КХЛ. «Амур» - «Салават Юлаев»
06.10

Воскресенье 9 мая
06.10 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – СКА (16:9)
08.35 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) – «Спартак»
10.30 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - ЦСКА
12.15 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – СКА (16:9)
14.40 «Наша игра»
15.15 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) – «Спартак»
17.10 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - ЦСКА
18.55 «Светлой памяти павших в борьбе против фашизма». Минута молчания
19.05 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – СКА (16:9)
21.30 «Ток-шоу 2:1» с Александром Хавановым
22.30 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) – «Спартак»
00.25 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - ЦСКА
02.10 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – СКА (16:9)
04.35 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) – «Спартак»
06.30

Поделиться

Похожие новости