Новости

Программа телеканала КХЛ

9 Мая 2010, 02:35

Понедельник 10 мая
06.30 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Витязь» (16:9)
08.40 КХЛ. «Локомотив» - СКА
10.25 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) – «Амур»
12.30 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Витязь» (16:9)
14.40 КХЛ. «Локомотив» - СКА
16.25 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) – «Амур»
18.30 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Витязь» (16:9)
20.40 КХЛ. «Локомотив» - СКА
22.25 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) – «Амур»
00.30 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Витязь» (16:9)
02.40 КХЛ. «Локомотив» - СКА
04.25 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) – «Амур»
06.30

Вторник 11 мая
06.30 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
08.20 КХЛ. «Барыс» - ЦСКА
10.10 КХЛ. «Локомотив» - «Северсталь»
12.00 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
13.50 «Ток-шоу 2 1» с Сергеем Гимаевым
14.50 КХЛ. «Барыс» - ЦСКА
16.40 КХЛ. «Локомотив» - «Северсталь»
18.30 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
20.20 «Наша игра»
20.50 КХЛ. «Барыс» - ЦСКА
22.40 КХЛ. «Локомотив» - «Северсталь»
00.30 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
02.20 КХЛ. «Барыс» - ЦСКА
04.10 КХЛ. «Локомотив» - «Северсталь»
06.00

Среда 12 мая
06.00 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Трактор»
07.50 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) – «Амур»
09.40 «Наша игра»
10.10 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - «Витязь»
12.00 «Ледовый континент»
13.00 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Трактор»
14.50 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) – «Амур»
16.40 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - «Витязь»
18.30 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Трактор»
20.20 «Ледовый континент»
21.20 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) – «Амур»
23.10 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - «Витязь»
01.00 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Трактор»
02.50 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) – «Амур»
04.40 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - «Витязь»
06.30

Четверг 13 мая
06.30 КХЛ. «Спартак» - СКА (16:9)
08.55 КХЛ. «Локомотив» - «Атлант»
10.40 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) – «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
12.30 КХЛ. «Спартак» - СКА (16:9)
14.55 «Ледовый континент»
15.55 КХЛ. «Локомотив» - «Атлант»
17.40 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) – «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
19.30 «Наша игра»
20.00 КХЛ. «Спартак» - СКА (16:9)
22.25 КХЛ. «Локомотив» - «Атлант»
00.10 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) – «Металлург» (Новокузнецк)
02.00 КХЛ. «Спартак» - СКА (16:9)
04.25 КХЛ. «Локомотив» - «Атлант»
06.10

Пятница 14 мая
06.10 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) - «Сибирь»
08.00 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Автомобилист»
09.40 КХЛ. «Авангард» - «Торпедо»
11.30 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) - «Сибирь»
13.20 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Автомобилист»
15.05 КХЛ. «Авангард» - «Торпедо»
17.00 «Хет-трик». Итоги сезона МХЛ
18.00 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) - «Сибирь»
19.45 «Ледовый континент»
20.45 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Автомобилист»
22.25 «Хет-трик». Итоги сезона МХЛ
23.25 КХЛ. «Авангард» - «Торпедо»
01.10 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) - «Сибирь»
02.55 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Автомобилист»
04.35 КХЛ. «Авангард» - «Торпедо»
06.20

Суббота 15 мая
06.20 КХЛ. «Барыс» - «Витязь»
08.10 КХЛ. «Спартак» - «Северсталь»
09.55 КХЛ. СКА – «Салават Юлаев»
11.50 «Хет-трик». Итоги сезона МХЛ
12.50 КХЛ. «Барыс» - «Витязь»
14.40 «Ледовый континент»
15.40 КХЛ. «Спартак» - «Северсталь»
17.25 КХЛ. СКА – «Салават Юлаев»
19.20 «Скауты в КХЛ»
20.05 КХЛ. «Барыс» - «Витязь»
21.55 «Наша игра»
22.25 КХЛ. «Спартак» - «Северсталь»
00.15 КХЛ. СКА – «Салават Юлаев»
02.15 КХЛ. «Барыс» - «Витязь»
04.05 КХЛ. «Спартак» - «Северсталь»
05.50

Воскресенье 16 мая
05.50 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – «Металлург» (Новокузнецк) (16:9)
07.40 КХЛ. «Авангард» - «Витязь»
09.35 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – «Ак Барс»
10.25 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – «Металлург» (Новокузнецк) (16:9)
12.15 «Скауты в КХЛ»
13.00 КХЛ. «Авангард» - «Витязь»
14.55 «Наша игра»
15.25 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – «Ак Барс»
17.15 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – «Металлург» (Новокузнецк) (16:9)
19.05 «Хет-трик». Итоги сезона МХЛ
20.05 КХЛ. «Авангард» - «Витязь»
22.00 «Ток-шоу 2 1» с Сергеем Гимаевым
23.00 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – «Ак Барс»
00.50 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – «Металлург» (Новокузнецк) (16:9)
02.40 КХЛ. «Авангард» - «Витязь»
04.40 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – «Ак Барс»
06.30

Поделиться

Похожие новости