Новости

Программа телеканала КХЛ

16 Мая 2010, 02:20

Понедельник 17 мая
06.30 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Салават Юлаев» (16:9)
08.50 КХЛ. СКА – «Барыс»
10.55 КХЛ. Итоги сезона 2009/10. «Автомобилист»
11.10 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) – «Динамо» (Москва)
12.55 «Наша игра»
13.25 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Салават Юлаев» (16:9)
15.50 КХЛ. СКА – «Барыс»
18.00 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) – «Динамо» (Москва)
19.50 «Ток-шоу 2:1» с Борисом Михайловым
20.50 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Салават Юлаев» (16:9)
23.10 КХЛ. СКА – «Барыс»
01.15 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) – «Динамо» (Москва)
03.05 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Салават Юлаев» (16:9)
05.30

Вторник 18 мая
05.30 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Нефтехимик»
07.15 КХЛ. «Трактор» - «Спартак»
09.20 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – ХК МВД
11.00 «Скауты в КХЛ»
11.45 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Нефтехимик»
13.30 КХЛ. «Трактор» - «Спартак»
15.35 КХЛ. Итоги сезона 2009/10. «Автомобилист»
15.50 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – ХК МВД
17.25 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Нефтехимик»
19.10 «Наша игра»
19.40 КХЛ. «Трактор» - «Спартак»
21.45 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – ХК МВД
23.20 «Хет-трик». Итоги сезона МХЛ
00.20 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Нефтехимик»
02.05 КХЛ. «Трактор» - «Спартак»
04.15 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – ХК МВД
06.00

Среда 19 мая
06.00 КХЛ. СКА – «Авангард»
08.05 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – «Динамо» (Минск) (16:9)
10.20 КХЛ. ЦСКА – «Динамо» (Рига)
12.00 «Ледовый континент»
13.00 КХЛ. СКА – «Авангард»
15.10 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – «Динамо» (Минск) (16:9)
17.30 КХЛ. ЦСКА – «Динамо» (Рига)
19.15 «Ледовый континент»
20.15 КХЛ. СКА – «Авангард»
22.20 КХЛ. Итоги сезона 2009/10. «Автомобилист»
22.35 «Большой хоккей олимпийских богов»
23.35 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – «Динамо» (Минск) (16:9)
01.50 КХЛ. ЦСКА – «Динамо» (Рига)
03.30 КХЛ. СКА – «Авангард»
05.40

Четверг 20 мая
05.40 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Ак Барс»
07.35 КХЛ. Итоги сезона 2009/10. «Автомобилист»
07.50 КХЛ. «Трактор» - «Локомотив»
09.40 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – «Спартак»
11.35 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Ак Барс»
13.35 КХЛ. «Трактор» - «Локомотив»
15.30 «Ледовый континент»
16.30 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – «Спартак»
18.25 КХЛ. Итоги сезона 2009/10. «Автомобилист»
18.40 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Ак Барс»
20.35 «Они будут первыми»
21.20 КХЛ. «Трактор» - «Локомотив»
23.10 «Наша игра»
23.40 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – «Спартак»
01.30 «Голевая передача»
01.50 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Ак Барс»
03.45 КХЛ. «Трактор» - «Локомотив»
05.35

Пятница 21 мая
05.35 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Авангард» (16:9)
08.10 «Голевая передача»
08.30 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) - СКА
10.25 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) – ЦСКА
12.05 «Голевая передача»
12.30 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Авангард» (16:9)
15.05 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) - СКА
17.00 «Голевая передача»
17.20 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) – ЦСКА
19.00 «Ледовый континент»
20.00 «Голевая передача»
20.20 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Авангард» (16:9)
22.55 «Голевая передача»
23.15 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) - СКА
01.10 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) – ЦСКА
02.50 КХЛ. «Атлант» - «Авангард» (16:9)
05.30

Суббота 22 мая
05.30 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Лада»
07.35 КХЛ. «Трактор» - ХК МВД
09.25 КХЛ. Итоги сезона 2009/10. «Автомобилист»
09.40 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – «Локомотив»
11.25 «Ток-шоу 2 1» с Борисом Михайловым
12.25 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Лада»
14.25 «Ледовый континент»
15.25 КХЛ. «Трактор» - ХК МВД
17.20 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – «Локомотив»
19.10 «Наша игра»
19.40 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Лада»
21.45 КХЛ. Итоги сезона 2009/10. «Автомобилист»
22.00 КХЛ. «Трактор» - ХК МВД
00.00 «Голевая передача»
00.15 КХЛ. «Металлург» (Магнитогорск) – «Локомотив»
02.00 «Голевая передача»
02.20 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Лада»
04.25 КХЛ. «Трактор» - ХК МВД
06.15

Воскресенье 23 мая
06.15 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - «Барыс»
08.00 «Голевая передача»
08.15 КХЛ. СКА – ЦСКА
10.10 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) – «Динамо» (Рига)
11.50 «Голевая передача»
12.05 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - «Барыс»
13.45 КХЛ. СКА – ЦСКА
15.40 «Наша игра»
16.10 «Голевая передача»
16.25 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) – «Динамо» (Рига)
18.10 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - «Барыс»
19.50 КХЛ. Итоги сезона 2009/10. «Автомобилист»
20.05 КХЛ. СКА – ЦСКА
22.00 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) – «Динамо» (Рига)
23.40 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» - «Барыс»
01.30 КХЛ. Итоги сезона 2009/10. «Автомобилист»
01.45 «Голевая передача»
02.00 КХЛ. СКА – ЦСКА
04.00 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) – «Динамо» (Рига)
05.45

Поделиться

Похожие новости