Новости

Программа телеканала КХЛ

25 Июля 2010, 02:30

Понедельник 26 июля
06.30 КХЛ. «Авангард» – «Локомотив»
08.20 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – «Атлант» (16:9)
10.50 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» – «Спартак»
12.45 «Ток-шоу 2:1» с Борисом Михайловым
13.50 КХЛ. «Авангард» – «Локомотив»
15.40 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – «Атлант» (16:9)
18.10 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» – «Спартак»
20.05 КХЛ. «Авангард» – «Локомотив»
21.55 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – «Атлант» (16:9)
00.25 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» – «Спартак»
02.20 КХЛ. «Авангард» – «Локомотив»
04.10 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – «Атлант» (16:9)
06.40

Вторник 27 июля
06.40 КХЛ. ЦСКА – «Нефтехимик» (16:9)
09.00 КХЛ. «Торпедо» – «Лада»
10.45 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» – ХК МВД
12.35 КХЛ. ЦСКА – «Нефтехимик» (16:9)
14.55 КХЛ. «Торпедо» – «Лада»
16.40 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» – ХК МВД
18.30 КХЛ. ЦСКА – «Нефтехимик» (16:9)
20.50 КХЛ. «Торпедо» – «Лада»
22.35 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» – ХК МВД
00.25 КХЛ. ЦСКА – «Нефтехимик» (16:9)
02.45 КХЛ. «Торпедо» – «Лада»
04.30 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» – ХК МВД
06.20

Среда 28 июля
06.20 КХЛ. СКА – «Динамо» (Москва)
08.10 КХЛ. «Авангард» – «Спартак»
10.00 КХЛ. «Торпедо» – «Нефтехимик»
11.55 КХЛ. СКА – «Динамо» (Москва)
13.45 КХЛ. «Авангард» – «Спартак»
15.35 КХЛ. «Торпедо» – «Нефтехимик»
17.30 «Ток-шоу 2:1» с Борисом Михайловым
18.35 КХЛ. СКА – «Динамо» (Москва)
20.25 КХЛ. «Авангард» – «Спартак»
22.15 КХЛ. «Торпедо» – «Нефтехимик»
00.10 КХЛ. СКА – «Динамо» (Москва)
02.00 КХЛ. «Авангард» – «Спартак»
03.50 КХЛ. «Торпедо» – «Нефтехимик»
05.45

Четверг 29 июля
05.45 КХЛ. «Авангард» – ХК МВД
07.30 КХЛ. СКА – «Динамо» (Минск)
09.25 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» – «Локомотив»
11.10 «Страсть»
12.10 КХЛ. «Авангард» – ХК МВД
13.55 КХЛ. СКА – «Динамо» (Минск)
15.50 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» – «Локомотив»
17.35 КХЛ. «Авангард» – ХК МВД
19.20 КХЛ. СКА – «Динамо» (Минск)
21.15 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» – «Локомотив»
23.00 КХЛ. «Авангард» – ХК МВД
00.45 «Ток-шоу 2:1» с Борисом Михайловым
01.50 КХЛ. СКА – «Динамо» (Минск)
03.45 КХЛ. «Салават Юлаев» – «Локомотив»
05.30

Пятница 30 июля
05.30 КХЛ. «Атлант» – ХК МВД (16:9)
07.55 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) – «Динамо» (Минск)
09.45 КХЛ. «Авангард» – «Салават Юлаев»
11.35 КХЛ. «Атлант» – ХК МВД (16:9)
14.00 «Красный сентябрь 198:1»
15.00 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) – «Динамо» (Минск)
16.50 КХЛ. «Авангард» – «Салават Юлаев»
18.40 КХЛ. «Атлант» – ХК МВД (16:9)
21.05 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) – «Динамо» (Минск)
22.55 КХЛ. «Авангард» – «Салават Юлаев»
00.45 КХЛ. «Атлант» – ХК МВД (16:9)
03.10 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Рига) – «Динамо» (Минск)
05.00 КХЛ. «Авангард» – «Салават Юлаев»
06.45

Суббота 31 июля
06.45 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – ЦСКА
08.45 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Северсталь»
10.35 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Барыс»
12.30 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – ЦСКА
14.30 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Северсталь»
16.15 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Барыс»
18.05 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – ЦСКА
20.05 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Северсталь»
21.50 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Барыс»
23.45 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Москва) – ЦСКА
01.45 КХЛ. «Сибирь» - «Северсталь»
03.35 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Барыс»
05.30

Воскресенье 1 августа
05.30 КХЛ. «Трактор» – «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
07.10 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) - ЦСКА
08.55 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Авангард»
10.40 КХЛ. «Трактор» – «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
12.20 «Ток-шоу 2:1» с Борисом Михайловым
13.25 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) - ЦСКА
15.10 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Авангард»
16.50 КХЛ. «Трактор» – «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
18.30 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) - ЦСКА
20.15 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Авангард»
22.00 «Большой хоккей олимпийских богов»
23.00 КХЛ. «Трактор» – «Металлург» (Магнитогорск)
00.40 «Они будут первыми»
01.30 КХЛ. «Динамо» (Минск) - ЦСКА
03.15 КХЛ. «Ак Барс» - «Авангард»
05.00

Поделиться

Похожие новости