Новости

Назначение судей на матчи чемпионата КХЛ

25 Августа 2010, 12:31

На период с 8 сентября по 4 октября 2010 года

Команда А
Команда Б
Главные судьи
Линейные судьи
8 сентября 2010 г., среда
1
Ак Барс
Динамо Мск
Буланов
Захаров
Бирин
Шелянин
9 сентября 2010 г., четверг
2
Амур
Сибирь
Белов
Гашилов
Сазонов
Садовников
3
Металлург Мг
Автомобилист
Деев
Феофанов
Медведев
Захаренков
4
Салават Юлаев
Трактор
Черенков
Щенёв
Метальников
Сироткин
5
СКА
Динамо Р
Анисимов
Кулаков
Павлов
Пахомов
6
ЦСКА
Спартак
Оленин
Раводин
Шелянин
Сивов
7
Динамо Мн
Торпедо
Семёнов
Бирюков
Калинкин
Капустин
10 сентября 2010 г., пятница
8
Амур
Сибирь
Белов
Гашилов
Садовников
Сазонов
9
Ак Барс
Витязь
Васильев
Цыплаков
Алёшин
Нестеров
10
Нефтехимик
Динамо Мск
Киселёв
Кадыров
Томилов
Парфёнов
11 сентября 2010 г., суббота
11
Авангард
Спартак
Комаров
Одиньш
Копосов
Небольсин
12
Барыс
Северсталь
Оленин
Раводин
Аверченко
Михальченко
13
Металлург Нк
Динамо Р
Бондарь
Гусев
Батурин
Спирин
14
Металлург Мг
Трактор
Буланов
Ромасько
Мисюрь
Раминг
15
Югра
СКА
Захаров
Соин
Бирин
Морозов
16
Атлант
Торпедо
Кулаков
Сафиуллов
Павлов
Захаренков
17
Динамо Мн
Локомотив
Черенков
 
Судома
Тарасов
12 сентября 2010 г., воскресенье
18
Автомобилист
Динамо Мск
Щенёв
 
Михель
Шиханов
19
Нефтехимик
Витязь
Наливайко
 
Голдырев
Лазарев
13 сентября 2010 г., понедельник
20
Амур
ЦСКА
Бондарь
Гусев
Метальников
Сироткин
21
Авангард
Северсталь
Анисимов
Буланов
Сазонов
Захаренков
22
Металлург Нк
Динамо Мн
Феофанов
 
Майтак
Пронских
23
Сибирь
Динамо Р
Антропов
Сергеев
Меньших
Матюша
24
Барыс
СКА
Семёнов
Деев
Павлов
Сивов
25
Салават Юлаев
Металлург Мг
Раводин
Бирюков
Медведев
Морозов
26
Югра
Спартак
Кулаков
Белов
Джиганчин
Цепаев
27
Атлант
Локомотив
Одиньш
Гофман
Шелянин
Путилин
14 сентября 2010 г., вторник
28
Автомобилист
Витязь
Сафиуллов
 
Петров
Михальченко
29
Ак Барс
Нефтехимик
Комаров
 
Судома
Тарасов
15 сентября 2010 г., среда
30
Амур
Динамо Р
Кадыров
Киселёв
Метальников
Сироткин
31
Авангард
СКА
Черенков
Щенёв
Шиханов
Шелянин
32
Металлург Нк
ЦСКА
Васильев
Цыплаков
Матюша
Меньших
33
Сибирь
Динамо Мн
Ромасько
 
Пахомов
Чубыкин
34
Барыс
Спартак
Антропов
Гашилов
Небольсин
Копосов
35
Трактор
Металлург Мг
Захаров
Соин
Садовников
Павлов
36
Югра
Северсталь
Феофанов
 
Майтак
Пронских
37
Торпедо
Локомотив
Бутурлин
Оленин
Алёшин
Михаевич
17 сентября 2010 г., пятница
38
Амур
Динамо Мн
Васильев
Цыплаков
Бирин
Медведев
39
Сибирь
ЦСКА
Кадыров
Киселёв
Батурин
Спирин
40
Барыс
Салават Юлаев
Белов
Сергеев
Копосов
Небольсин
41
Металлург Мг
Ак Барс
Анисимов
Семёнов
Парфёнов
Томилов
42
Витязь
Атлант
Беляев
Раводин
Балодис
Эглитис
43
СКА
Северсталь
Гусев
 
Михель
Морозов
44
Спартак
Динамо Мск
Буланов
Кулаков
Шиханов
Сивов
19 сентября 2010 г., воскресенье
45
Авангард
Салават Юлаев
Гашилов
Оленин
Павлов
Чубыкин
46
Барыс
Металлург Нк
Бирюков
 
Калинкин
Капустин
47
Локомотив
Атлант
Захаров
Деев
Захаренков
Сазонов
48
Нефтехимик
Автомобилист
Гофман
 
Моисеев
Сысуев
49
СКА
Торпедо
Бондарь
Антропов
Джиганчин
Цепаев
50
Динамо Мск
Югра
Одиньш
Соин
Балодис
Эглитис
51
Динамо Р
Ак Барс
Киселёв
Раводин
Шелянин
Сивов
21 сентября 2010 г., вторник
52
Салават Юлаев
Сибирь
Сафиуллов
 
Раминг
Мисюрь
53
Трактор
Металлург Нк
Беляев
 
Аверченко
Петров
54
Витязь
Югра
Оленин
Анисимов
Морозов
Сазонов
55
Северсталь
Торпедо
Ромасько
Белов
Майтак
Пронских
56
СКА
Атлант
Буланов
 
Лазарев
Голдырев
57
Спартак
Локомотив
Наливайко
Кадыров
Голяк
Дедюля
58
ЦСКА
Автомобилист
Бондарь
 
Джиганчин
Цепаев
59
Динамо Мн
Ак Барс
Щенёв
Деев
Павлов
Садовников
60
Динамо Р
Нефтехимик
Семёнов
Черенков
Алёшин
Нестеров
23 сентября 2010 г., четверг
61
Металлург Мг
Сибирь
Гусев
Антропов
Небольсин
Копосов
62
Салават Юлаев
Металлург Нк
Черенков
Анисимов
Шиханов
Михель
63
Трактор
Амур
Бутурлин
 
Спирин
Батурин
64
Витязь
Авангард
Кадыров
Буланов
Захаренков
Сивов
65
Локомотив
СКА
Раводин
Кулаков
Томилов
Парфёнов
66
Северсталь
Атлант
Наливайко
Голяк
Дедюля
67
Динамо Мск
Барыс
Захаров
Сафиуллов
Майтак
Пронских
68
Спартак
Торпедо
Цыплаков
Васильев
Пахомов
Михаевич
69
ЦСКА
Ак Барс
Одиньш
Бирюков
Путилин
Шелянин
70
Динамо Мн
Нефтехимик
Феофанов
Сергеев
Сироткин
Метальников
71
Динамо Р
Автомобилист
Оленин
 
Бирин
Медведев
25 сентября 2010 г., суббота
72
Металлург Мг
Металлург Нк
Киселёв
 
Моисеев
Сысуев
73
Салават Юлаев
Амур
Семёнов
 
Джиганчин
Цепаев
74
Трактор
Сибирь
Щенёв
 
Лазарев
Голдырев
75
Витязь
Барыс
Наливайко
Одиньш
Дедюля
Голяк
76
Динамо Мск
Авангард
Оленин
Salminen
Бирин
Медведев
77
ЦСКА
Нефтехимик
Черенков
 
Садовников
Сазонов
78
Динамо Мн
Автомобилист
Васильев
Цыплаков
Михаевич
Нестеров
79
Динамо Р
СКА
Кадыров
Гашилов
Томилов
Парфёнов
26 сентября 2010 г., воскресенье
80
Атлант
Спартак
Буланов
Salminen
Шиханов
Михель
81
Северсталь
Локомотив
Захаров
Бирюков
Калинкин
Капустин
27 сентября 2010 г., понедельник
82
Сибирь
Авангард
Феофанов
Семёнов
Чубыкин
Морозов
83
Металлург Мг
Амур
Кадыров
Гашилов
Томилов
Парфёнов
84
Югра
Динамо Р
Гусев
 
Раминг
Мисюрь
85
ЦСКА
СКА
Белов
Захаров
Шиханов
Михель
28 сентября 2010 г., вторник
86
Северсталь
Спартак
Одиньш
Щенёв
Судома
Тарасов
87
Торпедо
Витязь
Буланов
 
Садовников
Бирин
29 сентября 2010 г., среда
88
Металлург Нк
Сибирь
Сергеев
 
Петров
Михальченко
89
Барыс
Динамо Р
Кулаков
Ромасько
Меньших
Матюша
90
Югра
Динамо Мн
Антропов
 
Чубыкин
Павлов
91
Ак Барс
Трактор
Черенков
Киселёв
Пахомов
Моисеев
30 сентября 2010 г., четверг
92
Локомотив
Витязь
Соин
 
Медведев
Шелянин
93
Северсталь
Торпедо
Семёнов
Деев
Алёшин
Нестеров
94
СКА
Спартак
Гусев
Наливайко
Шиханов
Путилин
95
Динамо Мск
Атлант
Комаров
Белов
Павлов
Захаренков
1 октября 2010 г., пятница
96
Амур
Металлург Нк
Оленин
Раводин
Майтак
Пронских
97
Авангард
Динамо Р
Гофман
 
Спирин
Батурин
98
Барыс
Динамо Мн
Кадыров
Кулаков
Меньших
Матюша
99
Автомобилист
Металлург Мг
Беляев
 
Аверченко
Моисеев
100
Югра
ЦСКА
Гашилов
Бондарь
Павлов
Чубыкин
101
Ак Барс
Салават Юлаев
Буланов
Захаров
Сироткин
Метальников
102
Нефтехимик
Трактор
Одиньш
 
Эглитис
Балодис
2 октября 2010 г., суббота
103
Амур
Металлург Нк
Оленин
Раводин
Майтак
Пронских
104
Динамо Мск
Торпедо
Наливайко
Антропов
Дедюля
Голяк
105
Северсталь
Витязь
Бутурлин
 
Шелянин
Сивов
3 октября 2010 г., воскресенье
106
Авангард
Динамо Мн
Гашилов
Бондарь
Лазарев
Голдырев
107
Барыс
ЦСКА
Гусев
Щенёв
Судома
Тарасов
108
Автомобилист
Трактор
Семёнов
Феофанов
Томилов
Сысуев
109
Ак Барс
Металлург Мг
Одиньш
Белов
Эглитис
Балодис
110
Нефтехимик
Салават Юлаев
Цыплаков
Васильев
Алёшин
Михаевич
111
Спартак
Динамо Р
Захаров
Bauer
Бирин
Медведев
4 октября 2010 г., понедельник
112
Сибирь
Амур
Комаров
 
Михальченко
Петров
113
Атлант
Витязь
Деев
Бирюков
Михаевич
Нестеров
114
Динамо Мск
Локомотив
Кадыров
Bauer
Сивов
Морозов

Поделиться

Похожие новости