Новости

Назначение судей и инспекторов на матчи чемпионата КХЛ

1 Октября 2010, 14:54
Назначения на период с 5 октября по 7 ноября 2010 года

№ матча
Команда А
Команда Б
Главные судьи
Линейные судьи
Инспектор
5 октября 2010 г., вторник
115
Авангард
ЦСКА
Антропов А.
Киселёв В.
Кислов А.
Назаров И.
116
Автомобилист
Салават Юлаев
Анисимов А.
Гашилов В.
Голдырев М.
Лазарев Г.
Мохов С.
117
Югра
Трактор
Черенков А.
Меньших Р.
Матюша А.
118
Нефтехимик
Металлург Мг
Оленин К.
Сергеев А.
Садовников А.
Сазонов И.
Сидоров Н.
119
Торпедо
Динамо Мн
Гофман Р.
Копосов А.
Небольсин М.
Козин А.
6 октября 2010 г., среда
120
Сибирь
Металлург Нк
Кулаков С.
Бутурлин М.
Раминг С.
Мисюрь С.
Прусов И.
121
Барыс
Амур
Захаров А.
Камуркин А.
Павлов С.
7 октября 2010 г., четверг
122
Авангард
Салават Юлаев
Белов А.
Гусев С.
Бирин В.
Медведев А.
123
Югра
Металлург Мг
Бирюков А.
Меньших Р.
Матюша А.
124
Северсталь
Атлант
Буланов В.
Феофанов С.
Морозов С.
Путилин А.
125
Витязь
СКА
Антропов А.
Щенёв Р.
Сивов Д.
Шелянин С.
Изместьев А.
126
Динамо Мск
Спартак
Захаров А.
Оленин К.
Садовников А.
Сазонов И.
Попов А.
8 октября 2010 г., пятница
127
Металлург Нк
Амур
Беляев С.
Ромасько Е.
Аверченко В.
Михальченко Р.
Поляков А.
128
Сибирь
Барыс
Раводин А.
Кислов А.
Назаров И.
129
Нефтехимик
Ак Барс
Соин А.
Черенков А.
Захаренков А.
Камуркин А.
Козин А.
9 октября 2010 г., суббота
130
Витязь
Спартак
Бондарь Д.
Комаров П.
Судома А.
Тарасов Д.
Иванюк А.
131
Динамо Мск
СКА
Кадыров Р.
Одиньш Э.
Балодис Ю.
Эглитис А.
Изместьев А.
132
ЦСКА
Атлант
Анисимов А.
Семёнов С.
Бирин В.
Медведев А.
Капралов М.
133
Динамо Мн
Локомотив
Гусев С.
Кулаков С.
Пахомов А.
Ягубкин И.
134
Динамо Р
Торпедо
Буланов В.
Садовников А.
Павлов С.
10 октября 2010 г., воскресенье
135
Металлург Нк
Автомобилист
Деев Я.
Наливайко В.
Кислов А.
Назаров И.
136
Металлург Мг
Барыс
Васильев А.
Спирин В.
Батурин А.
137
Салават Юлаев
Югра
Феофанов С.
Копосов А.
Небольсин М.
138
Трактор
Авангард
Сафиуллов И.
Томилов В.
Моисеев Д.
Сидоров Н.
11 октября 2010 г., понедельник
139
Динамо Мск
Северсталь
Бондарь Д.
Калинкин М.
Капустин С.
Прусов И.
140
Спартак
СКА
Белов А.
Кулаков С.
Пахомов А.
Ягубкин И.
Попов А.
141
ЦСКА
Торпедо
Одиньш Э.
Наливайко В.
Балодис Ю.
Эглитис А.
Изместьев А.
142
Динамо Мн
Атлант
Бутурлин М.
Кадыров Р.
Михель А.
Шиханов Р.
Галиновский М.
143
Динамо Р
Локомотив
Захаров А.
Соин А.
Сазонов И.
Камуркин А.
Якушев В.
12 октября 2010 г., вторник
144
Амур
Автомобилист
Черенков А.
Павлов В.
Чубыкин К.
145
Металлург Нк
Нефтехимик
Семёнов С.
Феофанов С.
Сироткин А.
Метальников Э.
146
Сибирь
Ак Барс
Бирюков А.
Щенёв Р.
Аверченко В.
Петров Е.
147
Металлург Мг
Авангард
Оленин К.
Раводин А.
Сивов Д.
Шелянин С.
148
Салават Юлаев
Барыс
Гусев С.
Комаров П.
Раминг С.
Мисюрь С.
Мохов С.
149
Трактор
Югра
Гашилов В.
Ромасько Е.
Джиганчин А.
Цепаев И.
Иванюк А.
13 октября 2010 г., среда
150
Витязь
Северсталь
Одиньш Э.
Бирин В.
Захаренков А.
Капралов М.
151
ЦСКА
Локомотив
Буланов В.
Кулаков С.
Сироткин А.
Метальников Э.
Поляков А.
152
Динамо Мн
Торпедо
Анисимов А.
Киселёв В.
Парфёнов Д.
Сысуев А.
Прусов И.
153
Динамо Р
Атлант
Антропов А.
Белов А.
Майтак А.
Пронских Е.
14 октября 2010 г., четверг
154
Амур
Нефтехимик
Бирюков А.
Щенёв Р.
Павлов В.
Чубыкин К.
155
Металлург Нк
Ак Барс
Гофман Р.
Батурин А.
Спирин В.
Губернаторов В.
156
Сибирь
Автомобилист
Семёнов С.
Феофанов С.
Меньших Р.
Матюша А.
157
Металлург Мг
Югра
Деев Я.
Морозов С.
Путилин А.
158
Салават Юлаев
Авангард
Васильев А.
Цыплаков Ю.
Алёшин П.
Михаевич С.
159
Трактор
Барыс
Наливайко В.
Копосов А.
Небольсин М.
Иванюк А.
160
СКА
Динамо Мск
Гашилов В.
Ромасько Е.
Голяк Д.
Дедюля И.
Якушев В.
15 октября 2010 г., пятница
161
Витязь
Локомотив
Наливайко В.
Соин А.
Голяк Д.
Дедюля И.
Козин А.
162
ЦСКА
Спартак
Оленин К.
Раводин А.
Сивов Д.
Шелянин С.
Попов А.
163
Динамо Мн
Северсталь
Антропов А.
Голдырев М.
Лазарев Г.
16 октября 2010 г., суббота
164
Амур
Ак Барс
Семёнов С.
Феофанов С.
Меньших Р.
Матюша А.
165
Металлург Нк
Авангард
Комаров П.
Васильев А.
Судома А.
Тарасов Д.
Капралов М.
166
Сибирь
Нефтехимик
Гофман Р.
Батурин А.
Спирин В.
Галиновский М.
167
Барыс
Югра
Анисимов А.
Черенков А.
Михальченко Р.
Петров Е.
Якушев В.
168
Трактор
Автомобилист
Буланов В.
Беляев С.
Парфёнов Д.
Сысуев А.
Сидоров Н.
169
Динамо Мск
Динамо Р
Цыплаков Ю.
Голдырев М.
Лазарев Г.
Поляков А.
18 октября 2010 г., понедельник
170
Атлант
Трактор
Сергеев А.
Капустин С.
Калинкин М.
Изместьев А.
171
Локомотив
Металлург Мг
Захаров А.
Одиньш Э.
Балодис Ю.
Эглитис А.
172
Северсталь
ЦСКА
Васильев А.
Цыплаков Ю.
Алёшин П.
Нестеров А.
173
СКА
Динамо Мн
Комаров П.
Белов А.
Судома А.
Тарасов Д.
Галиновский М.
174
Торпедо
Салават Юлаев
Деев Я.
Сафиуллов И.
Камуркин А.
Павлов С.
Козин А.
175
Спартак
Динамо Р
Киселёв В.
Парфёнов Д.
Томилов В.
Прусов И.
19 октября 2010 г., вторник
176
Авангард
Амур
Кулаков С.
Ромасько Е.
Копосов А.
Небольсин М.
Сидоров Н.
177
Барыс
Сибирь
Бондарь Д.
Гашилов В.
Джиганчин А.
Цепаев И.
178
Югра
Металлург Нк
Буланов В.
Раводин А.
Морозов С.
Путилин А.
179
Ак Барс
Нефтехимик
Бутурлин М.
Оленин К.
Бирин В.
Медведев А.
Губернаторов В.
20 октября 2010 г., среда
180
Атлант
Металлург Мг
Кулаков С.
Оленин К.
Садовников А.
Сазонов И.
181
Витязь
Динамо Мск
Черенков А.
Михель А.
Шиханов Р.
Губернаторов В.
182
Локомотив
Салават Юлаев
Бирюков А.
Семёнов С.
Сивов Д.
Шелянин С.
183
Северсталь
Динамо Р
Захаров А.
Феофанов С.
Захаренков А.
Павлов С.
184
СКА
ЦСКА
Кадыров Р.
Одиньш Э.
Балодис Ю.
Эглитис А.
Якушев В.
185
Торпедо
Трактор
Белов А.
Метальников Э.
Сироткин А.
Козин А.
186
Спартак
Динамо Мн
Анисимов А.
Михаевич С.
Нестеров А.
Поляков А.
21 октября 2010 г., четверг
187
Авангард
Сибирь
Соин А.
Мисюрь С.
Раминг С.
Галиновский М.
188
Автомобилист
Ак Барс
Раводин А.
Моисеев Д.
Парфёнов Д.
189
Барыс
Металлург Нк
Бондарь Д.
Киселёв В.
Джиганчин А.
Цепаев И.
190
Югра
Амур
Гусев С.
Деев Я.
Аверченко В.
Михальченко Р.
22 октября 2010 г., пятница
191
Атлант
Салават Юлаев
Антропов А.
Наливайко В.
Пахомов А.
Ягубкин И.
192
Локомотив
Трактор
Щенёв Р.
Михель А.
Шиханов Р.
193
Северсталь
Динамо Мн
Бирюков А.
Сергеев А.
Камуркин А.
Шелянин С.
Прусов И.
194
СКА
Динамо Р
Сафиуллов И.
Черенков А.
Калинкин М.
Капустин С.
Якушев В.
195
Торпедо
Металлург Мг
Семёнов С.
Феофанов С.
Голдырев М.
Лазарев Г.
Козин А.
196
Спартак
ЦСКА
Белов А.
Гашилов В.
Бирин В.
Медведев А.
Капралов М.
23 октября 2010 г., суббота
197
Авангард
Металлург Нк
Захаров А.
Алёшин П.
Михаевич С.
198
Югра
Сибирь
Оленин К.
Копосов А.
Небольсин М.
199
Барыс
Амур
Буланов В.
Майтак А.
Пронских Е.
200
Нефтехимик
Ак Барс
Беляев С.
Васильев А.
Сысуев А.
Томилов В.
Попов А.
24 октября 2010 г., воскресенье
201
Локомотив
Динамо Мн
Кадыров Р.
Киселёв В.
Пахомов А.
Ягубкин И.
25 октября 2010 г., понедельник
202
Металлург Мг
Северсталь
Гашилов В.
Моисеев Д.
Парфёнов Д.
203
Салават Юлаев
СКА
Оленин К.
Раводин А.
Сивов Д.
Шелянин С.
204
Трактор
Спартак
Бондарь Д.
Гусев С.
Голдырев М.
Лазарев Г.
Иванюк А.
205
ЦСКА
Витязь
Кадыров Р.
Киселёв В.
Майтак А.
Пронских Е.
206
Динамо Р
Динамо Мск
Васильев А.
Петров Е.
Михальченко Р.
Изместьев А.
26 октября 2010 г., вторник
207
Амур
Атлант
Деев Я.
Захаренков А.
Камуркин А.
208
Металлург Нк
Торпедо
Анисимов А.
Кулаков С.
Михель А.
Бирин В.
209
Сибирь
Локомотив
Черенков А.
Судома А.
Тарасов Д.
27 октября 2010 г., среда
210
Автомобилист
Югра
Щенёв Р.
Метальников Э.
Сироткин А.
211
Металлург Мг
Спартак
Васильев А.
Цыплаков Ю.
Алёшин П.
Нестеров А.
212
Салават Юлаев
Северсталь
Белов А.
Батурин А.
Спирин В.
213
Трактор
СКА
Захаров А.
Бирюков А.
Петров Е.
Михальченко Р.
Сидоров Н.
214
Ак Барс
Барыс
Гашилов В.
Сысуев А.
Томилов В.
215
Нефтехимик
Авангард
Буланов В.
Раводин А.
Морозов С.
Путилин А.
216
Динамо Мн
Динамо Мск
Одиньш Э.
Майтак А.
Пронских Е.
217
Динамо Р
Витязь
Гусев С.
Пахомов А.
Ягубкин И.
28 октября 2010 г., четверг
218
Амур
Торпедо
Деев Я.
Захаренков А.
Камуркин А.
219
Металлург Нк
Локомотив
Антропов А.
Джиганчин А.
Цепаев И.
220
Сибирь
Атлант
Анисимов А.
Кулаков С.
Михель А.
Бирин В.
Прусов И.
29 октября 2010 г., пятница
221
Автомобилист
Барыс
Кадыров Р.
Батурин А.
Спирин В.
222
Металлург Мг
СКА
Щенёв Р.
Черенков А.
Метальников Э.
Сироткин А.
223
Салават Юлаев
Спартак
Одиньш Э.
Ромасько Е.
Кислов А.
Назаров И.
Иванюк А.
224
Трактор
Северсталь
Семёнов С.
Киселёв В.
Павлов В.
Чубыкин К.
225
Ак Барс
Авангард
Гусев С.
Наливайко В.
Раминг С.
Мисюрь С.
226
Нефтехимик
Югра
Захаров А.
Моисеев Д.
Парфёнов Д.
227
ЦСКА
Динамо Мск
Буланов В.
Раводин А.
Садовников А.
Сазонов И.
228
Динамо Мн
Витязь
Бондарь Д.
Сафиуллов И.
Алёшин П.
Нестеров А.
Якушев В.
30 октября 2010 г., суббота
229
Амур
Локомотив
Анисимов А.
Кулаков С.
Михель А.
Бирин В.
230
Металлург Нк
Атлант
Соин А.
Матюша А.
Меньших Р.
Капралов М.
231
Сибирь
Торпедо
Антропов А.
Джиганчин А.
Цепаев И.
31 октября 2010 г., воскресенье
232
Автомобилист
Авангард
Сергеев А.
Бирюков А.
Павлов В.
Чубыкин К.
Мохов С.
233
Ак Барс
Югра
Феофанов С.
Голдырев М.
Лазарев Г.
234
Нефтехимик
Барыс
Щенёв Р.
Деев Я.
Мисюрь С.
Раминг С.
235
Динамо Мск
СКА
Белов А.
Гусев С.
Шелянин С.
Морозов С.
236
Спартак
Северсталь
Комаров П.
Путилин А.
Сивов Д.
Попов А.
237
Динамо Мн
Динамо Р
Семёнов С.
Медведев А.
Павлов С.
1 ноября 2010 г., понедельник
238
Металлург Мг
Трактор
Бутурлин М.
Кадыров Р.
Аверченко В.
Петров Е.
Мохов С.
239
Витязь
Салават Юлаев
Буланов В.
Захаров А.
Майтак А.
Пронских Е.
2 ноября 2010 г., вторник
240
Барыс
Авангард
Васильев А.
Цыплаков Ю.
Кислов А.
Назаров И.
241
Северсталь
Амур
Белов А.
Ромасько Е.
Михаевич С.
Нестеров А.
242
СКА
Металлург Нк
Беляев С.
Захаренков А.
Павлов С.
Галиновский М.
243
Спартак
Сибирь
Сафиуллов И.
Майтак А.
Пронских Е.
Попов А.
244
ЦСКА
Динамо Р
Оленин К.
Kubus J.
Голяк Д.
Дедюля И.
Поляков А.
3 ноября 2010 г., среда
245
Атлант
Нефтехимик
Кулаков С.
Kubus J.
Бирин В.
Медведев А.
Поляков А.
246
Витязь
Трактор
Васильев А.
Цыплаков Ю.
Михаевич С.
Нестеров А.
247
Локомотив
Ак Барс
Раводин А.
Оленин К.
Сивов Д.
Шелянин С.
248
Торпедо
Автомобилист
Кадыров Р.
Щенёв Р.
Капустин С.
Калинкин М.
249
Динамо Мск
Салават Юлаев
Анисимов А.
Черенков А.
Михель А.
Шиханов Р.
Капралов М.
4 ноября 2010 г., четверг
250
Северсталь
Сибирь
Бондарь Д.
Гофман Р.
Алёшин П.
Сазонов И.
Губернаторов В.
251
СКА
Амур
Сергеев А.
Пахомов А.
Ягубкин И.
Якушев В.
252
Спартак
Металлург Нк
Кадыров Р.
Моисеев Д.
Томилов В.
5 ноября 2010 г., пятница
253
Югра
Барыс
Семёнов С.
Батурин А.
Спирин В.
254
Атлант
Ак Барс
Бондарь Д.
Белов А.
Захаренков А.
Морозов С.
255
Витязь
Металлург Мг
Оленин К.
Раводин А.
Бирин В.
Медведев А.
256
Локомотив
Автомобилист
Бирюков А.
Захаров А.
Судома А.
Тарасов Д.
257
Торпедо
Нефтехимик
Буланов В.
Одиньш Э.
Сивов Д.
Шелянин С.
258
Динамо Мск
Трактор
Гашилов В.
Наливайко В.
Голяк Д.
Дедюля И.
259
ЦСКА
Динамо Мн
Гусев С.
Комаров П.
Моисеев Д.
Томилов В.
Губернаторов В.
6 ноября 2010 г., суббота
260
Северсталь
Металлург Нк
Черенков А.
Щенёв Р.
Садовников А.
Шиханов Р.
262
Спартак
Амур
Раводин А.
Persson S.
Голяк Д.
Дедюля И.
Капралов М.
7 ноября 2010 г., воскресенье
261
СКА
Сибирь
Бирюков А.
Киселёв В.
Парфёнов Д.
Сысуев А.
263
Авангард
Югра
Деев Я.
Павлов В.
Чубыкин К.
264
Салават Юлаев
Барыс
Буланов В.
Захаров А.
Метальников Э.
Сироткин А.
265
Атлант
Автомобилист
Одиньш Э.
Феофанов С.
Морозов С.
Шелянин С.
266
Витязь
Динамо Мн
Щенёв Р.
Калинкин М.
Капустин С.
Прусов И.
267
Локомотив
Нефтехимик
Антропов А.
Сергеев А.
Садовников А.
Сазонов И.
Якушев В.
268
Динамо Мск
Металлург Мг
Кадыров Р.
Persson S.
Балодис Ю.
Эглитис А.
Поляков А.
269
Торпедо
Ак Барс
Соин А.
Цыплаков Ю.
Алёшин П.
Михаевич С.
Козин А.

Поделиться

Похожие новости