Назначения на период с 21 декабря 2010 года по 18 января 2011 года

№ матча
Команда А
Команда Б
Главные судьи
Линейные судьи
Инспектор

21 декабря 2010 г., вторник
395
Спартак
ЦСКА
Оленин К.
Раводин А.
Бирин В.
Морозов С.
Якушев В.

22 декабря 2010 г., среда
396
Авангард
Амур
Семёнов С.
Кислов А.
Назаров И.
 
397
Металлург Нк
Сибирь
Гашилов В.
Захаров А.
Батурин А.
Спирин В.
 
398
Салават Юлаев
Нефтехимик
Наливайко В.
Майтак А.
Пронских Е.
 
399
Трактор
Автомобилист
Кадыров Р.
Сергеев А.
Михальченко Р.
Петров Е.
 
400
Югра
Ак Барс
Киселёв В.
Садовников А.
Сазонов И.
 
401
Локомотив
Торпедо
Черенков А.
Дедюля И.
Голяк Д.
 
402
Динамо Мн
Барыс
Буланов В.
Соин А.
Пахомов А.
Ягубкин И.
 
403
Динамо Р
Динамо Мск
Кулаков С.
Щенёв Р.
Михель А.
Шиханов Р.
 

23 декабря 2010 г., четверг
404
Атлант
Северсталь
Наливайко В.
Щенёв Р.
Дедюля И.
Голяк Д.
 
405
СКА
Спартак
Раводин А.
Ромасько Е.
Сивов Д.
Шелянин С.
Якушев В.

24 декабря 2010 г., пятница
406
Сибирь
Амур
Белов А.
Оленин К.
Небольсин М.
Копосов А.
 
407
Металлург Мг
Автомобилист
Одиньш Э.
Моисеев Д.
Сысуев А.
 
408
Салават Юлаев
Ак Барс
Буланов В.
Захаров А.
Сироткин А.
Метальников Э.
 
409
Трактор
Нефтехимик
Семёнов С.
Феофанов С.
Меньших Р.
Матюша А.
Сидоров Н.
410
ЦСКА
Авангард
Васильев А.
Цыплаков Ю.
Михаевич С.
Алёшин П.
Изместьев А.
411
Динамо Мн
Югра
Комаров П.
Майтак А.
Пронских Е.
Губернаторов В.
412
Динамо Р
Барыс
Бирюков А.
Камуркин А.
Павлов С.
 

25 декабря 2010 г., суббота
413
Атлант
Динамо Мск
Одиньш Э.
Гофман Р.
Балодис Ю.
Эглитис А.
Якушев В.
414
Локомотив
Витязь
Деев Я.
Бутурлин М.
Михаевич С.
Алёшин П.
Капралов М.
415
Торпедо
Северсталь
Беляев С.
Кулаков С.
Медведев А.
Морозов С.
Козин А.

26 декабря 2010 г., воскресенье
416
Металлург Нк
Амур
Буланов В.
Раминг С.
Мисюрь С.
 
417
Металлург Мг
Нефтехимик
Карабанов С.
Белов А.
Парфёнов Д.
Томилов В.
 
418
Салават Юлаев
Автомобилист
Анисимов А.
Кислов А.
Назаров И.
 
419
Трактор
Ак Барс
Антропов А.
Черенков А.
Джиганчин А.
Цепаев И.
Иванюк А.
420
ЦСКА
Барыс
Бондарь Д.
Гусев С.
Захаренков А.
Путилин А.
Капралов М.
421
Динамо Мн
Авангард
Захаров А.
Ромасько Е.
Бирин В.
Сивов Д.
 
422
Динамо Р
Югра
Феофанов С.
Васильев А.
Садовников А.
Сазонов И.
 

27 декабря 2010 г., понедельник
423
Атлант
Витязь
Оленин К.
Раводин А.
Камуркин А.
Медведев А.
Изместьев А.
424
Северсталь
Локомотив
Киселёв В.
Цыплаков Ю.
Нестеров А.
Павлов С.
 
425
Торпедо
Динамо Мск
Гусев С.
Гашилов В.
Михель А.
Лазарев Г.
Галиновский М.

28 декабря 2010 г., вторник
426
Сибирь
Металлург Нк
Семёнов С.
Бирюков А.
Меньших Р.
Матюша А.
 
427
Автомобилист
Нефтехимик
Деев Я.
Аверченко В.
Михальченко Р.
Мохов С.
428
Металлург Мг
Ак Барс
Захаров А.
Щенёв Р.
Морозов С.
Шиханов Р.
 
429
ЦСКА
Югра
Антропов А.
Одиньш Э.
Балодис Ю.
Эглитис А.
Поляков А.
430
Динамо Р
Авангард
Наливайко В.
Садовников А.
Сазонов И.
 

29 декабря 2010 г., среда
431
Амур
Салават Юлаев
Соин А.
Сергеев А.
Судома А.
Тарасов Д.
 
432
Витязь
Торпедо
Буланов В.
Гофман Р.
Калинкин М.
Капустин С.
Капралов М.
433
Локомотив
Динамо Мск
Одиньш Э.
Ромасько Е.
Балодис Ю.
Эглитис А.
 
434
Динамо Мн
Атлант
Анисимов А.
Белов А.
Метальников Э.
Сироткин А.
 

30 декабря 2010 г., четверг
435
Амур
Салават Юлаев
Сергеев А.
Соин А.
Судома А.
Тарасов Д.
 
439
Нефтехимик
Металлург Нк
Буланов В.
Антропов А.
Бирин В.
Медведев А.
 

3 января 2011 г., понедельник
436
Барыс
Сибирь
Карабанов С.
Комаров П.
Михаевич С.
Нестеров А.
Капралов М.
437
Автомобилист
Металлург Мг
Бутурлин М.
Кулаков С.
Томилов В.
Парфёнов Д.
Мохов С.
438
Югра
Трактор
Васильев А.
Щенёв Р.
Алёшин П.
Камуркин А.
 

4 января 2011 г., вторник
440
Локомотив
ЦСКА
Гусев С.
Гашилов В.
Пахомов А.
Ягубкин И.
 
441
Северсталь
Динамо Мск
Сафиуллов И.
Бондарь Д.
Джиганчин А.
Цепаев И.
Губернаторов В.
442
Спартак
СКА
Антропов А.
Белов А.
Мисюрь С.
Раминг С.
Изместьев А.
443
Торпедо
Динамо Р
Захаров А.
Черенков А.
Копосов А.
Небольсин М.
Козин А.
444
Динамо Мн
Витязь
Киселёв В.
Оленин К.
Павлов С.
Путилин А.
 

5 января 2011 г., среда
445
Авангард
Трактор
Кулаков С.
Раводин А.
Батурин А.
Спирин В.
 
446
Барыс
Салават Юлаев
Васильев А.
Цыплаков Ю.
Михаевич С.
Нестеров А.
 
447
Автомобилист
Амур
Бирюков А.
Гофман Р.
Павлов В.
Чубыкин К.
Мохов С.
448
Югра
Металлург Мг
Буланов В.
Одиньш Э.
Аверченко В.
Петров Е.
 
449
Ак Барс
Металлург Нк
Деев Я.
Лазарев Г.
Захаренков А.
 
450
Нефтехимик
Сибирь
Анисимов А.
Феофанов С.
Сивов Д.
Камуркин А.
 

6 января 2011 г., четверг
451
Атлант
ЦСКА
Васильев А.
Цыплаков Ю.
Садовников А.
Сазонов И.
Изместьев А.
452
Локомотив
Динамо Р
Бутурлин М.
Оленин К.
Судома А.
Тарасов Д.
Губернаторов В.
453
Северсталь
Витязь
Наливайко В.
Ромасько Е.
Дедюля И.
Голяк Д.
 
454
Торпедо
Динамо Мн
Сафиуллов И.
Сергеев А.
Парфёнов Д.
Томилов В.
Козин А.
455
Спартак
Динамо Мск
Захаров А.
Черенков А.
Бирин В.
Медведев А.
Прусов И.

7 января 2011 г., пятница
456
Авангард
Металлург Мг
Гусев С.
Белов А.
Павлов В.
Чубыкин К.
 
457
Барыс
Трактор
Деев Я.
Захаренков А.
Павлов С.
 
458
Автомобилист
Металлург Нк
Гашилов В.
Соин А.
Кислов А.
Назаров И.
Мохов С.
459
Югра
Салават Юлаев
Одиньш Э.
Аверченко В.
Петров Е.
 
460
Ак Барс
Сибирь
Гофман Р.
Бирюков А.
Парфёнов Д.
Томилов В.
Галиновский М.
461
Нефтехимик
Амур
Раводин А.
Щенёв Р.
Моисеев Д.
Сысуев А.
 

8 января 2011 г., суббота
462
Атлант
Динамо Р
Буланов В.
Оленин К.
Камуркин А.
Сивов Д.
Попов А.
463
Локомотив
Динамо Мн
Семёнов С.
Феофанов С.
Морозов С.
Бирин В.
 
464
СКА
Динамо Мск
Антропов А.
Кулаков С.
Метальников Э.
Сироткин А.
Якушев В.
465
Торпедо
ЦСКА
Наливайко В.
Ромасько Е.
Дедюля И.
Голяк Д.
Козин А.
466
Спартак
Витязь
Сергеев А.
Путилин А.
Садовников А.
Прусов И.

9 января 2011 г., воскресенье
467
Авангард
Металлург Нк
Анисимов А.
Мисюрь С.
Раминг С.
 
468
Барыс
Металлург Мг
Бутурлин М.
Черенков А.
Захаренков А.
Павлов С.
Галиновский М.
469
Автомобилист
Сибирь
Раводин А.
Оленин К.
Меньших Р.
Матюша А.
Мохов С.
470
Трактор
Нефтехимик
Захаров А.
Бондарь Д.
Джиганчин А.
Цепаев И.
Иванюк А.
471
Ак Барс
Амур
Карабанов С.
Небольсин М.
Копосов А.
 

10 января 2011 г., понедельник
472
Атлант
Динамо Мн
Белов А.
Гашилов В.
Батурин А.
Спирин В.
Изместьев А.
473
СКА
Витязь
Буланов В.
Соин А.
Майтак А.
Пронских Е.
Галиновский М.
474
Динамо Р
Динамо Мск
Кадыров Р.
Киселёв В.
Парфёнов Д.
Томилов В.
 

11 января 2011 г., вторник
475
Автомобилист
Нефтехимик
Васильев А.
Цыплаков Ю.
Лазарев Г.
Мисюрь С.
Мохов С.
476
Металлург Мг
Югра
Комаров П.
Калинкин М.
Капустин С.
Сидоров Н.
477
Салават Юлаев
Авангард
Оленин К.
Раводин А.
Бирин В.
Медведев А.
 

12 января 2011 г., среда
478
Амур
Барыс
Антропов А.
Феофанов С.
Михель А.
Шиханов Р.
 
479
ЦСКА
Северсталь
Гашилов В.
Щенёв Р.
Аверченко В.
Михальченко Р.
Поляков А.
480
Динамо Мн
СКА
Гофман Р.
Кадыров Р.
Захаренков А.
Сазонов И.
 
481
Динамо Р
Спартак
Бондарь Д.
Гусев С.
Парфёнов Д.
Томилов В.
 

13 января 2011 г., четверг
482
Амур
Барыс
Антропов А.
Феофанов С.
Шиханов Р.
Михель А.
 
483
Металлург Нк
Югра
Бирюков А.
Небольсин М.
Копосов А.
 
484
Сибирь
Авангард
Беляев С.
Захаров А.
Меньших Р.
Матюша А.
Мохов С.
485
Металлург Мг
Торпедо
Семёнов С.
Пахомов А.
Ягубкин И.
 
486
Трактор
Атлант
Васильев А.
Цыплаков Ю.
Павлов В.
Чубыкин К.
Иванюк А.
487
Салават Юлаев
Локомотив
Кулаков С.
Черенков А.
Сивов Д.
Садовников А.
 
488
Ак Барс
Автомобилист
Соин А.
Судома А.
Тарасов Д.
 

14 января 2011 г., пятница
489
Динамо Мск
Витязь
Анисимов А.
Белов А.
Бирин В.
Медведев А.
Изместьев А.
490
ЦСКА
СКА
Одиньш Э.
Наливайко В.
Балодис Ю.
Эглитис А.
Капралов М.
491
Динамо Мн
Спартак
Щенёв Р.
Михаевич С.
Нестеров А.
 
492
Динамо Р
Северсталь
Буланов В.
Лазарев Г.
Морозов С.
 

15 января 2011 г., суббота
493
Амур
Югра
Бутурлин М.
Путилин А.
Павлов С.
 
494
Металлург Нк
Авангард
Киселёв В.
Метальников Э.
Сироткин А.
 
495
Сибирь
Барыс
Семёнов С.
Цыплаков Ю.
Батурин А.
Спирин В.
 
496
Металлург Мг
Локомотив
Гашилов В.
Гусев С.
Михель А.
Шиханов Р.
 
497
Салават Юлаев
Атлант
Деев Я.
Сафиуллов И.
Алёшин П.
Камуркин А.
Иванюк А.
498
Трактор
Торпедо
Карабанов С.
Ромасько Е.
Моисеев Д.
Томилов В.
Сидоров Н.
499
Нефтехимик
Автомобилист
Бондарь Д.
Бирюков А.
Джиганчин А.
Цепаев И.
 

16 января 2011 г., воскресенье
500
Динамо Мск
Спартак
Кадыров Р.
Гофман Р.
Сивов Д.
Сазонов И.
Прусов И.
501
Динамо Мн
Северсталь
Одиньш Э.
Майтак А.
Пронских Е.
 
502
Динамо Р
СКА
Захаров А.
Сергеев А.
Лазарев Г.
Морозов С.
 

17 января 2011 г., понедельник
503
Металлург Нк
Барыс
Анисимов А.
Деев Я.
Павлов В.
Меньших Р.
 
504
Сибирь
Югра
Черенков А.
Щенёв Р.
Метальников Э.
Сироткин А.
 
505
Автомобилист
Ак Барс
Гусев С.
Семёнов С.
Моисеев Д.
Сысуев А.
Мохов С.
506
Металлург Мг
Атлант
Кулаков С.
Кислов А.
Назаров И.
 
507
Салават Юлаев
Торпедо
Феофанов С.
Михель А.
Шиханов Р.
 
508
Трактор
Локомотив
Буланов В.
Киселёв В.
Алёшин П.
Камуркин А.
Сидоров Н.

18 января 2011 г., вторник
509
Витязь
Северсталь
Захаров А.
Медведев А.
Шелянин С.
Козин А.
510
Динамо Р
ЦСКА
Белов А.
Кадыров Р.
Пахомов А.
Ягубкин И.
 

Поделиться

Похожие новости