Новости

Список травмированных игроков по состоянию на 6 ноября

6 Ноября 2012, 14:01

КХЛ

Томаш Заборски

Авангард

Сергей Калинин

Авангард

Алексей Кузнецов

Авангард

Антон Курьянов

Авангард

Ансси Салмела

Авангард

Василий Стрельцов

Автомобилист

Денис Абдуллин

Ак Барс

Евгений Бодров

Ак Барс

Игорь Игнатушкин

Атлант

Алексей Петров

Атлант

Константин Романов

Барыс

Андрей Марков

Витязь

Либор Пивко

Динамо Мн

Константин Горовиков

Динамо Мск

Доминик Граняк

Динамо Мск

Игорь Щадилов

Динамо Мск

Кришьянис Редлихс

Динамо Р

Виталий Карамнов

Лев

Александр Пикар

Лев

Алексей Кручинин

Локомотив

Дмитрий Мальцев

Локомотив

Микелис Редлихс

Локомотив

Олег Твердовский

Металлург Мг

Антон Слепышев

Металлург Нк

Ян Коларж

Нефтехимик

Алексей Крутов

Нефтехимик

Виталий Атюшов

Салават Юлаев

Андрей Кутейкин

Салават Юлаев

Олег Сапрыкин

Салават Юлаев

Александр Свитов

Салават Юлаев

Евгений Монс

Северсталь

Александр Аксёненко

Сибирь

Петр Пруха

СКА

Фёдор Фёдоров

СКА

Милан Бартович

Слован

Николай Шкенин

Спартак

Дмитрий Быков

Торпедо

Евгений Варламов

Торпедо

Антон Волченков

Торпедо

Пётр Счастливый

Торпедо

Вячеслав Белов

Трактор

Олег Кваша

ЦСКА

Максим Кондратьев

ЦСКА

Дмитрий Моня

ЦСКА

Сергей Широков

ЦСКА

Евгений Хвостов

Югра

Иван Хлынцев

Югра

ВХЛ

Виталий Голубничий

Ариада-Акпарс

Александр Плотников

Ариада-Акпарс

Денис Фахрутдинов

Ариада-Акпарс

Александр Денежкин

Буран

Александр Полухин

Буран

Ансель Галимов

Дизель

Евгений Рыбницкий

Дизель

Андрей Корабейников

Казцинк-Торпедо

Александр Майер

Казцинк-Торпедо

Леонид Метальников

Казцинк-Торпедо

Евгений Штайгер

Казцинк-Торпедо

Илья Нефёдов

Лада

Егор Шастин

Лада

Денис Кулик

Молот-Прикамье

Анатолий Степанов

Торос

Александр Тарасов

ХК Рязань

Александр Абакунчик

Юность-Минск

МХЛ А

Стефан Степанов

Авто

Пётр Ерёмин

Атланты

Денис Бухальцев

Алмаз

Павел Бучневич

Алмаз

Алексей Зайцев

Алмаз

Николай Киселёв

Алмаз

Булат Шавалеев

Барс

Кирилл Белоусов

Белые Медведи

Артём Блажиевский

Красная Армия

Вадим Перескоков

Красная Армия

Михаил Кирьянов

Кристалл Бдк

Никита Рудаков

Кристалл Бдк

Илья Захаров

Кузнецкие Медведи

Александр Пономарёв

Омские Ястребы

Валентин Пьянов

Омские Ястребы

Ондржей Недвед

Патриот

Павел Ротт

Реактор

Борис Веретенников

Сибирские Снайперы

Владислав Борисов

СКА-1946

Егор Маленьких

СКА-1946

Асхат Баубеков

Снежные Барсы

Никита Воронин

Толпар

Александр Павлинич

Толпар

Никита Цариченко

Толпар

Павел Зотов

ХК МВД

Кирилл Пилипенко

ХК МВД

Артурс Салия

ХК Рига

Адам Шуссер

Энергия

Никита Мицкевич

Юность

МХЛ Б

Дмитрий Камышников

Зеленоград

Артём Михеев

Ирбис

Роман Халиков

Ирбис

Роман Дубовской

Клин

Рудольфс Криевиньш

Юниорс

Дмитрий Поляков

Юниор-Спутник

Иван Михайлов

Ястребы

Поделиться