Новости

Список травмированных игроков по состоянию на 22 января

22 Января 2013, 13:41

КХЛ

Кирилл Лямин

Авангард

Александр Попов

Авангард

Джон Мирасти

Барыс

Денис Баранцев

Динамо Мск

Александр Бойков

Динамо Мск

Филип Новак

Динамо Мск

Евгений Белухин

Донбасс

Яни Туппурайнен

Донбасс

Эрик Эрсберг

Донбасс

Любош Бартечко

Лев

Эрик Кристенсен

Лев

Юрай Микуш

Лев

Эмиль Галимов

Локомотив

Кэл О'Райли

Металлург Мг

Дмитрий Мегалинский

Металлург Нк

Крис Саймон

Металлург Нк

Ян Коларж

Нефтехимик

Игорь Полыгалов

Нефтехимик

Андрей Кутейкин

Салават Юлаев

Юрий Трубачёв

Салават Юлаев

Геннадий Столяров

Северсталь

Андрей Никитенко

Сибирь

Ян Липьянский

Слован

Мирослав Шатан

Слован

Мартин Штайнох

Слован

Андрей Штястны

Слован

Сергей Борисов

Спартак

Николай Шкенин

Спартак

Дмитрий Быков

Торпедо

Евгений Варламов

Торпедо

Радик Закиев

Трактор

Игорь Григоренко

ЦСКА


ВХЛ

Александр Плотников

Ариада-Акпарс

Артур Сарваров

Ариада-Акпарс

Руслан Берников

Буран

Андрей Поснов

Буран

Максим Епрев

Динамо Бшх

Александр Заливин

Динамо Бшх

Егор Шастин

Лада

Дмитрий Клопов

Локомотив

Денис Кулик

Молот-Прикамье

Константин Костюхин

Нефтяник

Томми Варг

Рубин

Михаил Науменков

ТХК

Александр Тарасов

ХК Рязань

Фёдор Храпак

ХК Рязань

Максим Горечишников

Челмет

Дмитрий Костромитин

Челмет

Дмитрий Саюстов

Челмет


МХЛ А

Кирилл Григорьев

Алмаз

Артём Дорофеев

Атланты

Булат Шавалеев

Барс

Константин Забавин

Белые Медведи

Денис Василенков

Белые Тигры

Артём Блажиевский

Красная Армия

Вадим Перескоков

Красная Армия

Алексей Слепцов

Красная Армия

Сергей Стеценко

Красная Армия

Андрей Филоненко

Красная Армия

Александр Шаров

Красная Армия

Максим Макаров

Локо

Николай Глухов

Омские Ястребы

Евгений Зубков

Омские Ястребы

Кирилл Рассказов

Омские Ястребы

Владимир Соболев

Сибирские Снайперы

Святослав Гребенщиков

СКА-1946

Максим Николаев

СКА-1946

Асхат Баубеков

Снежные Барсы

Никита Воронин

Толпар

Никита Цариченко

Толпар

Павел Зотов

ХК МВД

Патрик Шкуратов

ХК Рига

Игорь Руденков

Чайка


МХЛ Б

Денис Галушка

Зеленоград

Владимир Харьков

Зеленоград

Ярослав Евдокимов

Красноярские Рыси

Дмитрий Захаров

Ладья

Юрий Шиндяйкин

Россошь

Александр Алимов

Ястребы

Иван Михайлов

Ястребы

Виктор Пережогин

Ястребы

Александр Саранчук

Ястребы

Вячеслав Усенко

Ястребы

Поделиться