Список травмированных игроков

Список травмированных игроков по состоянию на 19 ноября

19 Ноября 2014, 15:12

                  КХЛ

Гончаров Максим

Авангард

Коларик Чад

Авангард

Курьянов Антон

Авангард

Первушин Владимир

Авангард

Широков Сергей

Авангард

Емелеев Игорь

Автомобилист

Крысанов Антон

Автомобилист

Лобанов Евгений

Автомобилист

Мегалинский Дмитрий

Автомобилист

Постников Виктор

Автомобилист

Глазков Иван

Адмирал

Песонен Янне

Ак Барс

Токранов Василий

Ак Барс

Кацуба Станислав

Амур

Шмелёв Сергей

Атлант

Антропов Николай

Барыс

Еремеев Виталий

Барыс

Иванов Алексей

Барыс

Литвиненко Алексей

Барыс

Семёнов Максим

Барыс

Кокшаров Юрий

Витязь

Китаров Александр

Динамо Мн

Мильчаков Дмитрий

Динамо Мн

Щехура Пол

Динамо Мн

Корягин Глеб

Динамо Мск

Робинсон Мэт

Динамо Мск

Соловьёв Максим

Динамо Мск

Саулиетис Каспарс

Динамо Р

Подхрадски Петер

Лада

Кошечкин Василий

Металлург Мг

Мусин Илья

Металлург Нк

Белов Николай

Нефтехимик

Никулин Александр

Нефтехимик

Коваль Виталий

Салават Юлаев

Альмквист Адам

Северсталь

Бушуев Николай

Северсталь

Гимбатов Пахрудин

Северсталь

Медведев Алексей

Северсталь

Белов Антон

СКА

Дадонов Евгений

СКА

Чудинов Максим

СКА

Шипачёв Вадим

СКА

Мёрли Мэттью

Слован

Гелашвили Георгий

Торпедо

Двуреченский Никита

Торпедо

Демагин Сергей

Торпедо

Макаров Александр

Торпедо

Руденков Игорь

Торпедо

Булис Ян

Трактор

Катичев Евгений

Трактор

Костромитин Дмитрий

Трактор

Морозов Егор

ХК Сочи

Олвер Марк

ХК Сочи

Первышин Андрей

ХК Сочи

Коротков Евгений

ЦСКА

Максвелл Бен

Югра

Николаев Илья

Югра

Хвостов Евгений

Югра

ВХЛ

Маклюков Алексей

Динамо Бшх

Бирюков Игорь

Кубань

Гуркин Ефим

Кубань

Барабанов Тимур

Нефтяник

Махановский Павел

Сокол

Артамонов Егор

Челмет

Флягин Михаил

Челмет

МХЛ А

Мингалеев Денис

Авто

Лушников Глеб

Амурские Тигры

Кацедым Никита

Атланты

Волков Егор

Белые Медведи

Шадрин Юрий

Белые Медведи

Боков Кирилл

Ирбис

Цуканов Денис

Ирбис

Яшин Максим

Капитан

Кошелев Семён

Красная Армия

Попугаев Никита

Красная Армия

Чмыхов Артём

Красная Армия

Беспалов Дмитрий

Кузнецкие Медведи

Глызин Максим

МХК Химик

Горбенко Прохор

МХК Химик

Ковалёв Иван

Локо

Мухин Александр

Реактор

Багин Роман

Сибирские Снайперы

Некряч Антон

Сибирские Снайперы

Сидоров Алексей

Сибирские Снайперы

Крутиков Евгений

СКА-1946

Михайлис Никита

Снежные Барсы

Поздняков Павел

Снежные Барсы

Вараница Кирилл

Стальные Лисы

Кузьмин Глеб

Толпар

Масловскис Рудольфс

ХК Рига

Минаев Вячеслав

ХК Рига

Малыгин Алексей

Чайка

Потапов Михаил

Чайка

МХЛ Б

Нечкин Алексей

Горняк

Филимонов Антон

Горняк

Закурин Евгений

Локо-Юниор

Иванов Георгий

Локо-Юниор

Рысев Александр

ХК Брянск

Поляков Дмитрий

Юниор-Спутник

Поделиться