КХЛ

Рассейкин Максим

Автомобилист

Альшевский Ярослав

Адмирал

Мирнов Игорь

Ак Барс

Кацуба Станислав

Амур

Литовченко Вячеслав

Амур

Соколов Константин

Амур

Стальнов Даниил

Амур

Тюляпкин Михаил

Амур

Руденко Константин

Барыс

Старченко Роман

Барыс

Воронков Егор

Витязь

Кучерявенко Александр

Витязь

Веске Райан

Динамо Мн

Гаврус Артур

Динамо Мн

Горошко Олег

Динамо Мн

Кулаков Александр

Динамо Мн

Лингле Шарль

Динамо Мн

Чичу Джонатан

Динамо Мн

Эллисон Мэтт

Динамо Мн

Ерёменко Александр

Динамо Мск

Карпов Максим

Динамо Мск

Миронов Андрей

Динамо Мск

Елисеев Николай

Динамо Р

Ерофеев Александр

Динамо Р

Цибульскис Оскарс

Динамо Р

Мяки Томи

Йокерит

Тодд Дэйн

Йокерит

Белов Вячеслав

Лада

Магогин Игорь

Лада

Маленьких Владимир

Лада

Никитенко Андрей

Лада

Гавриков Владислав

Локомотив

Плотников Михаил

Металлург Нк

Катичев Евгений

Нефтехимик

Колппанен Вилле

Нефтехимик

Полыгалов Игорь

Нефтехимик

Секстон Дэн

Нефтехимик

Блатяк Мирослав

Северсталь

Мишарин Георгий

Сибирь

Моня Дмитрий

Сибирь

Белов Антон

СКА

Хохряков Пётр

СКА

Потапов Максим

Спартак

Радулов Игорь

Спартак

Таталин Роман

Спартак

Галузин Владимир

Торпедо

Мозер Евгений

Торпедо

Пиганович Олег

Торпедо

Кузнецов Сергей

ХК Сочи

Петерссон Андре

ХК Сочи

Щербина Александр

ХК Сочи

Муршак Ян

ЦСКА

 


МХЛ А

Алентьев Александр

Авто

Ивашов Роман

Авто

Белавский Дмитрий

Алмаз

Леонов Максим

Алмаз

Заседа Матвей

Амурские Тигры

Волков Егор

Белые Медведи

Гомоляко Александр

Белые Медведи

Алексеев Андрей

Красная Армия

Козырев Александр

Красная Армия

Решилов Валерий

Ладья

Полунин Александр

Локо

Гурин Валерий

МХК Спартак

Сковронский Андрей

МХК Спартак

Шашков Глеб

МХК Спартак

Рожковский Артём

Омские Ястребы

Самохвалов Никита

Омские Ястребы

Кудрявцев Антон

Реактор

Нисковских Павел

Реактор

Ткачёв Валерий

Реактор

Епишин Михаил

Русские Витязи

Москалёв Артём

СКА-1946

Читава Гиви

ХК МВД

 


МХЛ Б

Молотков Владислав

Локо-Юниор

Филатов Алексей

Локо-Юниор

Цыганов Данила

Локо-Юниор

Доценко Борис

СКА-Карелия

Липский Владислав

СКА-Карелия

Сёмин Владислав

СКА-Карелия

Терёхин Дмитрий

СКА-Карелия

Поделиться