30 Янв, Пн

1

ОТ

2

0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

30 Янв, Пн

2

ОТ

1

0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0

30 Янв, Пн

3

2

1:1 1:1 1:0

30 Янв, Пн

1

Б

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

31 Янв, Вт

2

1

0:1 2:0 0:0

31 Янв, Вт

4

ОТ

3

1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0

31 Янв, Вт

4

1

2:0 2:0 0:1

31 Янв, Вт

3

4

0:3 3:0 0:1

1 Фев, Ср

3

0

0:0 2:0 1:0

1 Фев, Ср

2

Б

3

1:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

1 Фев, Ср

2

1

1:1 0:0 1:0

1 Фев, Ср

5

1

3:0 2:1 0:0

1 Фев, Ср

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

1 Фев, Ср

7

4

1:2 3:1 3:1

2 Фев, Чт

5

1

3:0 1:1 1:0

2 Фев, Чт

4

2

0:1 1:0 3:1

3 Фев, Пт

3

Б

2

1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0

3 Фев, Пт

1

2

0:0 1:2 0:0

3 Фев, Пт

3

0

0:0 1:0 2:0

3 Фев, Пт

3

2

1:1 2:1 0:0

3 Фев, Пт

7

4

3:3 2:1 2:0

3 Фев, Пт

2

3

0:1 0:1 2:1

3 Фев, Пт

4

2

1:0 1:0 2:2

4 Фев, Сб

3

2

0:0 0:2 3:0

4 Фев, Сб

3

2

1:0 1:2 1:0

5 Фев, Вс

2

ОТ

1

0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0

5 Фев, Вс

1

0

1:0 0:0 0:0

5 Фев, Вс

3

ОТ

2

1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0

5 Фев, Вс

4

0

1:0 0:0 3:0

5 Фев, Вс

1

5

0:3 1:1 0:1

5 Фев, Вс

5

ОТ

6

2:1 2:1 1:3 0:1

7 Фев, Вт

4

Б

5

0:1 1:2 3:1 0:0 0:1

7 Фев, Вт

3

0

2:0 0:0 1:0

7 Фев, Вт

3

2

2:0 1:0 0:2

7 Фев, Вт

2

ОТ

1

1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0

7 Фев, Вт

2

ОТ

1

1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0

7 Фев, Вт

2

3

0:1 0:1 2:1

7 Фев, Вт

3

4

2:1 0:0 1:3

7 Фев, Вт

1

3

1:1 0:1 0:1

7 Фев, Вт

4

1

2:0 2:0 0:1

7 Фев, Вт

3

1

0:1 2:0 1:0

9 Фев, Чт

Омск (16:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Магнитогорск (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Челябинск (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Казань (19:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Нижнекамск (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Череповец (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Сочи (19:30)

10 Фев, Пт

Ярославль (19:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Омск (14:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Уфа (14:30)

11 Фев, Сб

Челябинск (14:30)

11 Фев, Сб

Екатеринбург (15:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Череповец (17:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Нижний Новгород (17:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Сочи (17:00)

12 Фев, Вс

Новосибирск (13:30)

12 Фев, Вс

Москва (17:00)

13 Фев, Пн

Астана (16:30)

13 Фев, Пн

Нижнекамск (19:00)

13 Фев, Пн

Череповец (19:00)

13 Фев, Пн

Сочи (19:30)

Трактор

Челябинск

Тренер

Гатиятулин Анвар

0 1

0:0 0:0 0:1
Нефтехимик

Нижнекамск

Тренер

Леонтьев Олег

19.11.2021 17:00

ЛА «Трактор» им. В. Белоусова

Челябинск

2250 Зрителей

Составы команд

Вратари

Бр
Броски
ПШ
Пропущено шайб
%ОБ
% Отраженных бросков
КН
Коэффициент надежности
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
35 12 1 91.7 1.02 58:39
99 0 0 - - -

Защитники

Ш
Заброшенные шайбы
А
Передачи
О
Очки
+/-
Плюс/Минус
Штр
Штрафное время
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Ш А О +/- Штр ВП
55 0 0 0 -1 0 21:30
89 0 0 0 0 0 14:51
44 0 0 0 -1 0 14:14
20 0 0 0 0 0 21:56
72 0 0 0 0 0 17:43
33 0 0 0 0 0 23:25

Нападающие

Ш
Заброшенные шайбы
А
Передачи
О
Очки
+/-
Плюс/Минус
Штр
Штрафное время
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Ш А О +/- Штр ВП
85 0 0 0 0 0 15:00
28 0 0 0 0 0 17:52
45 0 0 0 0 0 -
40 0 0 0 0 0 18:26
54 0 0 0 -1 0 10:19
74 0 0 0 0 0 14:15
17 0 0 0 0 0 13:35
97 0 0 0 -1 0 10:25
6 0 0 0 0 0 18:31
11 0 0 0 0 0 16:26
23 0 0 0 0 2 13:08
88 0 0 0 0 0 16:27
19 0 0 0 -1 0 12:55

Вратари

Бр
Броски
ПШ
Пропущено шайб
%ОБ
% Отраженных бросков
КН
Коэффициент надежности
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
31 0 0 - - -
39 31 0 100.0 0.00 59:33

Защитники

Ш
Заброшенные шайбы
А
Передачи
О
Очки
+/-
Плюс/Минус
Штр
Штрафное время
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Ш А О +/- Штр ВП
5 0 0 0 0 0 13:40
55 0 0 0 1 0 21:23
13 0 1 1 1 0 25:31
3 0 0 0 0 2 23:28
44 0 0 0 0 0 11:47
33 0 0 0 0 0 21:42

Нападающие

Ш
Заброшенные шайбы
А
Передачи
О
Очки
+/-
Плюс/Минус
Штр
Штрафное время
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Ш А О +/- Штр ВП
99 1 0 1 1 0 11:30
21 0 0 0 0 2 14:17
25 0 0 0 0 2 13:27
72 0 0 0 0 0 13:33
52 0 0 0 0 0 18:17
10 0 0 0 0 0 11:22
11 0 0 0 0 0 14:33
24 0 0 0 0 0 14:15
42 0 0 0 0 0 11:57
61 0 0 0 0 0 18:27
28 0 0 0 1 0 12:42
91 0 1 1 1 0 18:20
43 0 0 0 0 0 -