28 Янв, Сб

5

ОТ

4

2:1 0:2 2:1 1:0

28 Янв, Сб

3

ОТ

2

0:0 2:0 0:2 1:0

28 Янв, Сб

2

Б

3

2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Янв, Вс

1

ОТ

2

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Янв, Вс

3

ОТ

2

0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0

29 Янв, Вс

6

0

0:0 2:0 4:0

29 Янв, Вс

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

29 Янв, Вс

2

Б

1

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

29 Янв, Вс

1

4

0:0 1:1 0:3

30 Янв, Пн

1

ОТ

2

0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

30 Янв, Пн

2

ОТ

1

0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0

30 Янв, Пн

3

2

1:1 1:1 1:0

30 Янв, Пн

1

Б

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

31 Янв, Вт

2

1

0:1 2:0 0:0

31 Янв, Вт

4

ОТ

3

1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0

31 Янв, Вт

4

1

2:0 2:0 0:1

31 Янв, Вт

3

4

0:3 3:0 0:1

1 Фев, Ср

3

0

0:0 2:0 1:0

1 Фев, Ср

2

Б

3

1:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

1 Фев, Ср

2

1

1:1 0:0 1:0

1 Фев, Ср

5

1

3:0 2:1 0:0

1 Фев, Ср

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

1 Фев, Ср

7

4

1:2 3:1 3:1

2 Фев, Чт

5

1

3:0 1:1 1:0

2 Фев, Чт

4

2

0:1 1:0 3:1

3 Фев, Пт

3

Б

2

1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0

3 Фев, Пт

1

2

0:0 1:2 0:0

3 Фев, Пт

3

0

0:0 1:0 2:0

3 Фев, Пт

3

2

1:1 2:1 0:0

3 Фев, Пт

7

4

3:3 2:1 2:0

3 Фев, Пт

2

3

0:1 0:1 2:1

3 Фев, Пт

4

2

1:0 1:0 2:2

4 Фев, Сб

3

2

0:0 0:2 3:0

4 Фев, Сб

3

2

1:0 1:2 1:0

Сегодня

Новосибирск (12:30 мск)

Сегодня

Балашиха (14:00 мск)

Сегодня

Магнитогорск (15:00 мск)

Сегодня

Ярославль (17:00 мск)

Сегодня

Мытищи (17:30 мск)

Сегодня

Москва (17:30 мск)

7 Фев, Вт

Новосибирск (15:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Магнитогорск (17:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Ярославль (19:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Череповец (19:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Нижнекамск (19:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Нижний Новгород (19:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Минск (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Омск (16:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Магнитогорск (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Челябинск (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Казань (19:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Нижнекамск (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Череповец (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Сочи (19:30)

10 Фев, Пт

Ярославль (19:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Омск (14:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Уфа (14:30)

11 Фев, Сб

Челябинск (14:30)

11 Фев, Сб

Екатеринбург (15:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Череповец (17:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Нижний Новгород (17:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Сочи (17:00)

12 Фев, Вс

Новосибирск (13:30)

12 Фев, Вс

Москва (17:00)

Металлург Мг

Магнитогорск

Тренер

Воробьёв Илья

2 1

1:0 1:0 0:1
Салават Юлаев

Уфа

Тренер

Козлов Виктор

23.11.2022 17:00

УКРК «Арена Металлург»

Магнитогорск

6276 Зрителей

Составы команд

Вратари

Бр
Броски
ПШ
Пропущено шайб
%ОБ
% Отраженных бросков
КН
Коэффициент надежности
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
30 0 0 - - -
80 40 1 97.5 1.00 60:00

Защитники

Ш
Заброшенные шайбы
А
Передачи
О
Очки
+/-
Плюс/Минус
Штр
Штрафное время
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Ш А О +/- Штр ВП
2 0 1 1 0 2 20:56
88 0 0 0 0 0 17:06
4 0 0 0 0 0 20:16
85 0 0 0 -1 0 23:59
78 0 1 1 2 0 16:30
44 0 0 0 1 0 20:25

Нападающие

Ш
Заброшенные шайбы
А
Передачи
О
Очки
+/-
Плюс/Минус
Штр
Штрафное время
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Ш А О +/- Штр ВП
18 0 0 0 0 2 15:16
87 0 0 0 0 0 9:53
16 1 0 1 1 0 13:07
91 0 0 0 0 0 13:13
6 0 0 0 1 0 14:16
94 0 1 1 0 0 17:55
35 0 0 0 0 0 12:52
21 0 0 0 0 0 15:19
81 0 0 0 0 2 15:12
61 0 0 0 0 0 15:54
15 0 1 1 1 0 12:58
11 1 0 1 0 5 12:12
22 0 0 0 0 0 3:57

Вратари

Бр
Броски
ПШ
Пропущено шайб
%ОБ
% Отраженных бросков
КН
Коэффициент надежности
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
50 21 2 90.5 2.06 58:20
1 0 0 - - -

Защитники

Ш
Заброшенные шайбы
А
Передачи
О
Очки
+/-
Плюс/Минус
Штр
Штрафное время
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Ш А О +/- Штр ВП
9 0 0 0 0 0 16:51
48 0 0 0 -1 0 16:53
2 0 0 0 0 0 21:31
85 0 0 0 0 0 20:55
33 0 0 0 -1 0 21:12
11 0 0 0 0 0 18:57
73 0 0 0 0 0 -

Нападающие

Ш
Заброшенные шайбы
А
Передачи
О
Очки
+/-
Плюс/Минус
Штр
Штрафное время
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Ш А О +/- Штр ВП
53 0 0 0 1 0 17:48
61 0 0 0 0 0 17:10
19 0 0 0 0 0 16:32
78 0 0 0 0 0 17:22
98 0 0 0 -2 0 9:35
87 0 0 0 -1 0 12:35
41 0 0 0 0 0 19:12
92 0 0 0 0 0 16:17
17 0 0 0 0 0 9:12
72 0 0 0 -1 0 4:37
23 0 0 0 -1 5 7:26
55 0 0 0 0 0 17:23
93 1 0 1 1 0 17:27