20 Сен, Ср

2

Б

1

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

20 Сен, Ср

4

2

1:0 1:0 2:2

20 Сен, Ср

1

4

0:2 0:1 1:1

20 Сен, Ср

3

1

1:0 0:0 2:1

20 Сен, Ср

4

1

1:1 1:0 2:0

21 Сен, Чт

1

ОТ

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

21 Сен, Чт

3

1

2:0 0:1 1:0

21 Сен, Чт

4

3

1:1 2:1 1:1

21 Сен, Чт

3

1

0:0 2:1 1:0

21 Сен, Чт

4

3

0:1 1:1 3:1

21 Сен, Чт

6

3

2:1 2:1 2:1

22 Сен, Пт

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

22 Сен, Пт

3

2

1:1 1:0 1:1

23 Сен, Сб

0

4

0:1 0:1 0:2

23 Сен, Сб

4

5

0:0 1:2 3:3

23 Сен, Сб

4

2

1:1 1:0 2:1

23 Сен, Сб

3

ОТ

2

0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0

23 Сен, Сб

5

1

2:1 1:0 2:0

23 Сен, Сб

2

ОТ

1

1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

23 Сен, Сб

1

2

1:1 0:1 0:0

23 Сен, Сб

5

Б

4

0:3 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0

24 Сен, Вс

4

2

1:0 2:0 1:2

24 Сен, Вс

3

4

0:2 1:1 2:1

25 Сен, Пн

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

25 Сен, Пн

3

2

1:1 2:1 0:0

25 Сен, Пн

5

1

0:1 3:0 2:0

25 Сен, Пн

0

ОТ

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Сен, Пн

5

ОТ

6

2:1 0:2 3:2 0:1

25 Сен, Пн

4

1

0:0 1:0 3:1

26 Сен, Вт

1

4

0:0 0:4 1:0

26 Сен, Вт

3

2

1:2 1:0 1:0

26 Сен, Вт

1

2

0:2 1:0 0:0

26 Сен, Вт

2

3

0:0 1:2 1:1

27 Сен, Ср

0

3

0:0 0:2 0:1

27 Сен, Ср

5

3

1:1 2:2 2:0

27 Сен, Ср

3

Б

2

1:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:0

27 Сен, Ср

3

1

0:1 1:0 2:0

27 Сен, Ср

3

Б

2

0:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0

Сегодня

Астана (16:30 мск)

Сегодня

Нижний Новгород (19:00 мск)

Сегодня

Череповец (19:00 мск)

Сегодня

Балашиха (19:00 мск)

Сегодня

Москва (19:30 мск)

29 Сен, Пт

Уфа (17:00 мск)

29 Сен, Пт

Москва (19:00 мск)

29 Сен, Пт

Мытищи (19:30 мск)

30 Сен, Сб

Астана (14:00 мск)

30 Сен, Сб

Екатеринбург (14:30 мск)

30 Сен, Сб

Челябинск (14:30 мск)

30 Сен, Сб

Нижний Новгород (17:00 мск)

30 Сен, Сб

Череповец (17:00 мск)

30 Сен, Сб

Минск (17:10 мск)

1 Окт, Вс

Мытищи (16:00 мск)

1 Окт, Вс

Казань (17:00 мск)

2 Окт, Пн

Челябинск (17:00 мск)

2 Окт, Пн

Магнитогорск (17:00 мск)

2 Окт, Пн

Тольятти (18:00 мск)

2 Окт, Пн

Минск (19:10 мск)

2 Окт, Пн

ФТ Сириус (19:30 мск)

2 Окт, Пн

Мытищи (19:30 мск)

2 Окт, Пн

Москва (19:30 мск)

2 Окт, Пн

Москва (19:30 мск)

3 Окт, Вт

Екатеринбург (17:00 мск)

3 Окт, Вт

Казань (19:30 мск)

3 Окт, Вт

Нижний Новгород (19:30 мск)

Неделя 5 / 10 Октября 2011 / Матч №123

Металлург Мг

Магнитогорск

Тренер

Канарейкин Фёдор

5 6

1:1 4:3 0:2
Динамо М

Москва

Тренер

Знарок Олег

10.10.2011 17:00

УКРК «Арена Металлург»

Магнитогорск

7680 Зрителей

Составы команд

Вратари

Бр
Броски
ПШ
Пропущено шайб
%ОБ
% Отраженных бросков
КН
Коэффициент надежности
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
20 45 6 86.7 6.12 58:49
21 0 0 - - -

Защитники

Ш
Заброшенные шайбы
А
Передачи
О
Очки
+/-
Плюс/Минус
Штр
Штрафное время
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Ш А О +/- Штр ВП
39 0 0 0 -2 2 18:20
48 0 0 0 2 0 23:29
58 0 0 0 1 0 19:47
7 0 0 0 1 2 21:09
12 0 0 0 1 2 19:30
5 0 0 0 -1 2 18:09

Нападающие

Ш
Заброшенные шайбы
А
Передачи
О
Очки
+/-
Плюс/Минус
Штр
Штрафное время
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Ш А О +/- Штр ВП
50 0 0 0 -2 0 16:34
80 0 0 0 2 0 13:54
17 1 0 1 0 2 11:24
55 0 0 0 -2 0 18:52
68 0 0 0 0 0 -
22 0 1 1 0 0 12:41
8 1 1 2 2 0 12:16
10 0 1 1 -1 0 19:48
60 1 0 1 0 0 13:40
19 1 0 1 1 2 11:44
18 1 1 2 2 0 14:57
29 0 1 1 0 0 12:37
75 0 1 1 1 0 14:09

Вратари

Бр
Броски
ПШ
Пропущено шайб
%ОБ
% Отраженных бросков
КН
Коэффициент надежности
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
30 12 0 100.0 0.00 20:00
1 25 5 80.0 7.50 40:00

Защитники

Ш
Заброшенные шайбы
А
Передачи
О
Очки
+/-
Плюс/Минус
Штр
Штрафное время
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Ш А О +/- Штр ВП
8 0 0 0 0 0 -
4 0 0 0 -1 0 16:32
7 0 0 0 -1 0 16:45
77 0 0 0 0 0 22:40
51 1 0 1 1 0 22:43
50 0 1 1 -1 0 19:28
46 0 1 1 0 0 21:56

Нападающие

Ш
Заброшенные шайбы
А
Передачи
О
Очки
+/-
Плюс/Минус
Штр
Штрафное время
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Ш А О +/- Штр ВП
12 0 0 0 -2 2 14:08
10 1 0 1 1 0 15:09
21 0 0 0 1 0 15:22
91 1 1 2 0 0 12:35
13 1 1 2 0 0 15:34
19 0 0 0 -3 0 12:57
72 1 1 2 0 0 17:34
79 0 0 0 0 0 -
32 0 0 0 -2 2 13:49
6 0 0 0 0 0 17:45
53 1 1 2 1 0 10:57
27 0 2 2 1 0 13:45
15 0 0 0 0 2 13:52