26 Сен, Вт

1

4

0:0 0:4 1:0

26 Сен, Вт

3

2

1:2 1:0 1:0

26 Сен, Вт

1

2

0:2 1:0 0:0

26 Сен, Вт

2

3

0:0 1:2 1:1

27 Сен, Ср

0

3

0:0 0:2 0:1

27 Сен, Ср

5

3

1:1 2:2 2:0

27 Сен, Ср

3

Б

2

1:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:0

27 Сен, Ср

3

1

0:1 1:0 2:0

27 Сен, Ср

3

Б

2

0:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0

28 Сен, Чт

2

Б

3

0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

28 Сен, Чт

2

ОТ

1

1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0

28 Сен, Чт

3

5

2:1 1:4 0:0

28 Сен, Чт

1

ОТ

0

0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0

28 Сен, Чт

7

1

1:0 5:0 1:1

29 Сен, Пт

0

1

0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Сен, Пт

6

0

1:0 4:0 1:0

29 Сен, Пт

0

2

0:1 0:1 0:0

30 Сен, Сб

1

2

0:1 0:1 1:0

30 Сен, Сб

3

1

0:0 0:1 3:0

30 Сен, Сб

2

ОТ

1

0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0

30 Сен, Сб

2

5

1:2 1:0 0:3

30 Сен, Сб

0

5

0:2 0:0 0:3

30 Сен, Сб

1

ОТ

2

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

1 Окт, Вс

3

ОТ

4

0:1 2:1 1:1 0:1

1 Окт, Вс

5

1

3:1 1:0 1:0

2 Окт, Пн

2

ОТ

1

0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0

2 Окт, Пн

8

3

2:1 1:1 5:1

2 Окт, Пн

3

2

0:0 1:1 2:1

2 Окт, Пн

3

0

1:0 1:0 1:0

2 Окт, Пн

5

4

1:1 2:0 2:3

2 Окт, Пн

2

3

1:1 0:2 1:0

2 Окт, Пн

2

4

1:0 0:1 1:3

2 Окт, Пн

9

1

2:0 2:1 5:0

3 Окт, Вт

2

Б

1

0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0

3 Окт, Вт

1

4

0:2 0:1 1:1

3 Окт, Вт

0

1

0:1 0:0 0:0

Сегодня

0

4

0-1 0-1 0-2

Сегодня

3

1

1-1 1-0 1-0

Сегодня

2

1

2-0 0-1 0-0

Сегодня

4

2

0-2 2-0 2-0

Сегодня

5

2

1-0 1-1 3-1

Сегодня

4

0

1-0 1-0 2-0

Сегодня

2

5

1-2 1-3 0-0

5 Окт, Чт

Владивосток (12:30 мск)

5 Окт, Чт

Казань (19:00 мск)

5 Окт, Чт

ФТ Сириус (19:30 мск)

5 Окт, Чт

Мытищи (19:30 мск)

6 Окт, Пт

Владивосток (12:30 мск)

6 Окт, Пт

Новосибирск (15:30 мск)

6 Окт, Пт

Магнитогорск (17:00 мск)

6 Окт, Пт

Балашиха (19:00 мск)

6 Окт, Пт

Москва (19:00 мск)

6 Окт, Пт

Минск (19:30 мск)

7 Окт, Сб

Мытищи (13:00 мск)

7 Окт, Сб

Омск (14:00 мск)

7 Окт, Сб

ФТ Сириус (17:00 мск)

7 Окт, Сб

Москва (17:00 мск)

8 Окт, Вс

Хабаровск (10:00 мск)

8 Окт, Вс

Владивосток (10:00 мск)

8 Окт, Вс

Магнитогорск (14:30 мск)

8 Окт, Вс

Нижнекамск (17:00 мск)

9 Окт, Пн

Астана (16:30 мск)

9 Окт, Пн

Ярославль (19:00 мск)

9 Окт, Пн

Череповец (19:00 мск)

9 Окт, Пн

ФТ Сириус (19:30 мск)

9 Окт, Пн

Москва (19:30 мск)

9 Окт, Пн

Санкт-Петербург (19:30 мск)

Неделя 10 / 29 Октября 2015 / Матч №371

Динамо Р

Рига

Тренер

Хейккиля Кари

5 4OT

0:2 2:2 2:0 1:0
Автомобилист

Екатеринбург

Тренер

Разин Андрей

29.10.2015 20:30

«Арена Рига»

Рига

6274 Зрителей

Матчи