28 Янв, Сб

5

ОТ

4

2:1 0:2 2:1 1:0

28 Янв, Сб

3

ОТ

2

0:0 2:0 0:2 1:0

28 Янв, Сб

2

Б

3

2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Янв, Вс

1

ОТ

2

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Янв, Вс

3

ОТ

2

0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0

29 Янв, Вс

6

0

0:0 2:0 4:0

29 Янв, Вс

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

29 Янв, Вс

2

Б

1

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

29 Янв, Вс

1

4

0:0 1:1 0:3

30 Янв, Пн

1

ОТ

2

0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

30 Янв, Пн

2

ОТ

1

0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0

30 Янв, Пн

3

2

1:1 1:1 1:0

30 Янв, Пн

1

Б

2

1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1

31 Янв, Вт

2

1

0:1 2:0 0:0

31 Янв, Вт

4

ОТ

3

1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0

31 Янв, Вт

4

1

2:0 2:0 0:1

31 Янв, Вт

3

4

0:3 3:0 0:1

1 Фев, Ср

3

0

0:0 2:0 1:0

1 Фев, Ср

2

Б

3

1:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

1 Фев, Ср

2

1

1:1 0:0 1:0

1 Фев, Ср

5

1

3:0 2:1 0:0

1 Фев, Ср

1

2

1:0 0:2 0:0

1 Фев, Ср

7

4

1:2 3:1 3:1

2 Фев, Чт

5

1

3:0 1:1 1:0

2 Фев, Чт

4

2

0:1 1:0 3:1

3 Фев, Пт

3

Б

2

1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0

3 Фев, Пт

1

2

0:0 1:2 0:0

3 Фев, Пт

3

0

0:0 1:0 2:0

3 Фев, Пт

3

2

1:1 2:1 0:0

3 Фев, Пт

7

4

3:3 2:1 2:0

3 Фев, Пт

2

3

0:1 0:1 2:1

3 Фев, Пт

4

2

1:0 1:0 2:2

4 Фев, Сб

3

2

0:0 0:2 3:0

4 Фев, Сб

3

2

1:0 1:2 1:0

Сегодня

Новосибирск (12:30 мск)

Сегодня

Балашиха (14:00 мск)

Сегодня

Магнитогорск (15:00 мск)

Сегодня

Ярославль (17:00 мск)

Сегодня

Мытищи (17:30 мск)

Сегодня

Москва (17:30 мск)

7 Фев, Вт

Новосибирск (15:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Магнитогорск (17:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Ярославль (19:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Череповец (19:00)

7 Фев, Вт

Нижнекамск (19:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Нижний Новгород (19:30)

7 Фев, Вт

Минск (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Омск (16:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Магнитогорск (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Челябинск (17:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Казань (19:00)

9 Фев, Чт

Нижнекамск (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Череповец (19:30)

9 Фев, Чт

Сочи (19:30)

10 Фев, Пт

Ярославль (19:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Омск (14:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Уфа (14:30)

11 Фев, Сб

Челябинск (14:30)

11 Фев, Сб

Екатеринбург (15:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Череповец (17:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Нижний Новгород (17:00)

11 Фев, Сб

Сочи (17:00)

12 Фев, Вс

Новосибирск (13:30)

12 Фев, Вс

Москва (17:00)

Неделя 8 / 22 Октября 2018 / Матч №247

Амур

Хабаровск

Тренер

Борщевский Николай

3 4 OT

1:1 2:1 0:1 0:1
Торпедо

Нижний Новгород

Тренер

Немировски Дэвид

22.10.2018 12:30

СЗК «Платинум Арена»

Хабаровск

5518 Зрителей

Составы команд

Вратари

Бр
Броски
ПШ
Пропущено шайб
%ОБ
% Отраженных бросков
КН
Коэффициент надежности
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
52 32 4 87.5 3.85 62:17
39 0 0 - - -

Защитники

Ш
Заброшенные шайбы
А
Передачи
О
Очки
+/-
Плюс/Минус
Штр
Штрафное время
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Ш А О +/- Штр ВП
3 0 0 0 0 0 -
27 0 1 1 0 0 19:19
6 0 0 0 -1 0 19:46
47 0 0 0 -1 0 20:29
29 0 0 0 -1 0 24:10
63 0 0 0 -1 0 21:11
55 0 0 0 1 0 14:39

Нападающие

Ш
Заброшенные шайбы
А
Передачи
О
Очки
+/-
Плюс/Минус
Штр
Штрафное время
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Ш А О +/- Штр ВП
61 0 1 1 -1 0 13:29
25 1 0 1 0 0 16:53
13 0 0 0 0 0 17:38
80 0 0 0 -1 0 17:20
84 1 0 1 0 0 13:50
70 0 0 0 0 0 -
92 0 1 1 0 2 12:56
45 0 0 0 -1 2 17:19
12 0 0 0 -1 0 15:24
46 0 1 1 1 0 13:44
71 1 0 1 -1 0 13:27
79 0 1 1 0 0 15:18
93 0 0 0 -1 0 17:55

Вратари

Бр
Броски
ПШ
Пропущено шайб
%ОБ
% Отраженных бросков
КН
Коэффициент надежности
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Бр ПШ %ОБ КН ВП
40 35 3 91.4 2.89 62:17
90 0 0 - - -

Защитники

Ш
Заброшенные шайбы
А
Передачи
О
Очки
+/-
Плюс/Минус
Штр
Штрафное время
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Ш А О +/- Штр ВП
8 0 0 0 0 0 20:55
22 0 1 1 1 2 21:42
24 0 1 1 1 0 12:56
89 0 1 1 1 0 16:20
74 0 0 0 0 0 20:08
23 0 0 0 0 0 6:40
52 0 0 0 0 2 21:11

Нападающие

Ш
Заброшенные шайбы
А
Передачи
О
Очки
+/-
Плюс/Минус
Штр
Штрафное время
ВП
Время на площадке
Игрок Ш А О +/- Штр ВП
18 0 0 0 -1 0 18:42
98 0 0 0 1 0 13:17
88 1 1 2 1 0 15:11
58 0 2 2 1 0 19:00
91 0 0 0 0 0 15:06
21 0 0 0 0 0 7:08
27 0 0 0 -1 0 19:00
55 0 0 0 2 0 17:01
42 1 0 1 0 0 20:48
83 0 0 0 0 0 15:02
12 2 1 3 2 0 15:51
95 0 0 0 0 0 9:10