КХЛ

Авангард
Анелёв Юнас
Бурдасов Антон
Дервук Илья
Пьянов Валентин
Соботка Владимир

Автомобилист
Андерсен Никлас

Адмирал
Глухов Николай
Конев Андрей
Мнацян Самвел
Фисенко Михаил

Ак Барс
Григоренко Евгений

Амур
Кацуба Станислав

Барыс
Маркелов Владимир
Старченко Роман

Витязь
Кокшаров Юрий

Динамо Мн
Костицын Сергей
Улльстрём Давид

Динамо Мск
Кутейкин Андрей
Миронов Андрей
Рыбаков Александр
Тарасов Даниил

Динамо Р
Галвиньш Гунтис
Гиллис Колтон

Йокерит
Виртанен Петтери

Куньлунь Ред Стар
Пёйсти Эту

Лада
Бумагин Александр

Локомотив
Коршков Егор

Медвешчак
Смейкал Иржи
Совэ Янн

Металлург Мг
Вольский Войтек

Нефтехимик
Куликов Павел
Макаров Константин
Рясенский Евгений
Секстон Дэн

Салават Юлаев
Майоров Максим
Макаров Игорь
Соин Сергей

Сибирь
Неколенко Илья
Салак Александр

Слован
Вьеденски Марек
Месарош Андрей
Смоленяк Радек

Спартак
Никонцев Анатолий

ХК Сочи
Точицкий Никита
Хомицкий Вадим

ЦСКА
Да Коста Стефан
Кошелев Семён

Югра
Гусев Сергей

МХЛ

Авто
Сафин Руслан

Амурские Тигры
Орлов Иван

Белые Медведи
Шадрин Юрий

Ирбис
Кондратьев Кирилл

Локо
Иванов Георгий

Мамонты Югры
Карандеев Артём

МХК Спартак
Булимов Михаил

Реактор
Сорокин Егор

СКА-1946
Володин Иван
Коробов Сергей
Царюк Евгений

Снежные Барсы
Балдин Кирилл

Спутник Ал
Сафин Тимур

Толпар
Ершов Владимир

ХК МВД
Бокин Филипп
Осин Александр  

Упоминания

Авангард (Омск) Авангард (Омск)
Автомобилист  (Екатеринбург) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
Адмирал (Владивосток) Адмирал (Владивосток)
Ак Барс (Казань) Ак Барс (Казань)
Амур  (Хабаровск) Амур (Хабаровск)
Барыс  (Нур-Султан) Барыс (Нур-Султан)
Витязь  (Московская область) Витязь (Московская область)
Динамо  (Минск) Динамо (Минск)
Динамо  (Рига) Динамо (Рига)
Йокерит (Хельсинки) Йокерит (Хельсинки)
Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
Лада (Тольятти) Лада (Тольятти)
Локомотив  (Ярославль) Локомотив (Ярославль)
Медвешчак  (Загреб) Медвешчак (Загреб)
Металлург (Магнитогорск) Металлург (Магнитогорск)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
ОХК Динамо  (Москва) ОХК Динамо (Москва)
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
Сибирь  (Новосибирская область) Сибирь (Новосибирская область)
Слован  (Братислава) Слован (Братислава)
Сочи (Сочи) Сочи (Сочи)
Спартак (Москва) Спартак (Москва)
ЦСКА (Москва) ЦСКА (Москва)
Югра  (Ханты-Мансийск) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
Поделиться
Прямая ссылка на материал
Распечатать