КХЛ

Авангард
Анелёв Юнас
Бурдасов Антон
Дервук Илья
Пьянов Валентин

Автомобилист
Андерсен Никлас
Васильев Валерий
Романов Александр
 
Адмирал
Глухов Николай
Конев Андрей
Мнацян Самвел
Фисенко Михаил

Ак Барс
Григоренко Евгений
 
Амур
Кацуба Станислав
 
Барыс
Маркелов Владимир
Старченко Роман
 
Витязь
Кокшаров Юрий
 
Динамо Мн
Улльстрём Давид
 
Динамо Мск
Миронов Андрей
Рыбаков Александр
Тарасов Даниил

Динамо Р
Гиллис Колтон
Пуяц Георгий
 
Йокерит
Виртанен Петтери
 
Куньлунь Ред Стар
Пёйсти Эту
 
Локомотив
Коршков Егор
 
Медвешчак
Совэ Янн

Металлург Мг
Вольский Войтек

Нефтехимик
Макаров Константин
Рясенский Евгений
Секстон Дэн

Салават Юлаев
Майоров Максим
Макаров Игорь
Мальцев Дмитрий
Соин Сергей
 
Сибирь
Неколенко Илья
Салак Александр

Слован
Вьеденски Марек
Месарош Андрей
Смоленяк Радек
 
Спартак
Никонцев Анатолий

Трактор
Кручинин Алексей

ХК Сочи
Гребенщиков Святослав
Фантенберг Оскар
Хомицкий Вадим
Щегольков Вадим

ЦСКА
Да Коста Стефан
Кошелев Семён
 
Югра
Гусев Сергей

МХЛ

Авто
Сафин Руслан
Амурские Тигры
Орлов Иван

Белые Медведи
Шадрин Юрий

Локо
Иванов Георгий
 
Мамонты Югры
Карандеев Артём

МХК Спартак
Булимов Михаил

СКА-1946
Володин Иван
Коробов Сергей
Царюк Евгений

Снежные Барсы
Балдин Кирилл

Спутник Ал
Сафин Тимур

Толпар
Ершов Владимир
Кузьмин Глеб

ХК МВД
Бокин Филипп
Осин Александр

Упоминания

Авангард (Омск) Авангард (Омск)
Автомобилист  (Екатеринбург) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
Адмирал (Владивосток) Адмирал (Владивосток)
Ак Барс (Казань) Ак Барс (Казань)
Амур  (Хабаровск) Амур (Хабаровск)
Барыс  (Нур-Султан) Барыс (Нур-Султан)
Витязь  (Московская область) Витязь (Московская область)
Динамо  (Минск) Динамо (Минск)
Динамо  (Рига) Динамо (Рига)
Йокерит (Хельсинки) Йокерит (Хельсинки)
Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
Локомотив  (Ярославль) Локомотив (Ярославль)
Медвешчак  (Загреб) Медвешчак (Загреб)
Металлург (Магнитогорск) Металлург (Магнитогорск)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
ОХК Динамо  (Москва) ОХК Динамо (Москва)
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
Сибирь  (Новосибирская область) Сибирь (Новосибирская область)
Слован  (Братислава) Слован (Братислава)
Сочи (Сочи) Сочи (Сочи)
Спартак (Москва) Спартак (Москва)
Трактор  (Челябинск) Трактор (Челябинск)
ЦСКА (Москва) ЦСКА (Москва)
Югра  (Ханты-Мансийск) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
Поделиться
Прямая ссылка на материал
Распечатать