КХЛ

Авангард
Бут Дэвид
Дервук Илья

Автомобилист
Волков Константин
Щитов Никита

Адмирал
Мнацян Самвел

Ак Барс
Григоренко Евгений
Солодухин Вячеслав

Амур
Аликин Евгений
Кацуба Станислав

Витязь
Кокшаров Юрий

Динамо Мск
Карсумс Мартиньш
Кутейкин Андрей
Робинсон Мэт

Динамо Р
Пуяц Георгий
Редлихс Кришьянис
Редлихс Микелис
Счастливый Пётр

Куньлунь Ред Стар
Альшевский Станислав
Пёйсти Эту
Энлунд Йонас

Лада
Стрельцов Александр

Локомотив
Аверин Егор
Коршков Егор
Кронвалль Стаффан
Черепанов Никита

Медвешчак
Совэ Янн

Металлург Мг
Вольский Войтек
Сантала Томми  

Нефтехимик
Бортников Игорь
Брынцев Александр
Куликов Павел
Макаров Константин
Рясенский Евгений

Салават Юлаев
Бодров Евгений
Гаврилов Андрей
Макаров Игорь
Соин Сергей
Умарк Линус
Хартикайнен Тему

Северсталь
Казаковцев Николай
Магогин Игорь

Сибирь
Салак Александр

СКА
Плотников Сергей
Тихонов Виктор
Херсли Патрик

Слован
Вьеденски Марек
Дялога Марек
Месарош Андрей
Недорост Вацлав
Смоленяк Радек

Спартак
Беспалов Никита

Торпедо
Батлер Бобби
Макмиллан Брэндон

ХК Сочи
Гребенщиков Святослав
Игнатушкин Игорь
Педан Руслан
Хомицкий Вадим

ЦСКА
Кошелев Семён

Югра
Гусев Сергей
Панов Константин

МХЛ

Авто
Азаров Никита
Бухаров Владислав
Сафин Руслан

Амурские Тигры
Орлов Иван

Белые Медведи
Рачинский Владислав
Тертышный Никита

Красная Армия
Назаров Никита

Крылья Советов
Грозов Артём
 
Локо
Фатеев Егор

МХК Спартак
Булимов Михаил
Леванов Данила

Реактор
Дзедаев Александр

СКА-1946
Володин Иван
Коробов Сергей

Снежные Барсы
Медведев Никита
Орехов Валерий

Спутник Ал
Сафин Тимур

 

 

Упоминания

Авангард (Омск) Авангард (Омск)
Автомобилист  (Екатеринбург) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
Адмирал (Владивосток) Адмирал (Владивосток)
Ак Барс (Казань) Ак Барс (Казань)
Амур  (Хабаровск) Амур (Хабаровск)
Витязь  (Московская область) Витязь (Московская область)
Динамо  (Рига) Динамо (Рига)
Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
Лада (Тольятти) Лада (Тольятти)
Локомотив  (Ярославль) Локомотив (Ярославль)
Медвешчак  (Загреб) Медвешчак (Загреб)
Металлург (Магнитогорск) Металлург (Магнитогорск)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
ОХК Динамо  (Москва) ОХК Динамо (Москва)
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
Северсталь  (Череповец) Северсталь (Череповец)
Сибирь  (Новосибирская область) Сибирь (Новосибирская область)
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
Слован  (Братислава) Слован (Братислава)
Сочи (Сочи) Сочи (Сочи)
Спартак (Москва) Спартак (Москва)
Торпедо  (Нижегородская область) Торпедо (Нижегородская область)
ЦСКА (Москва) ЦСКА (Москва)
Югра  (Ханты-Мансийск) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
Поделиться
Прямая ссылка на материал
Распечатать