КХЛ

Авангард
Бут Дэвид
Дервук Илья
Медведев Евгений

Автомобилист
Волков Константин
Щитов Никита

Адмирал
Бартулис Оскарс
Ткачёв Владимир

Ак Барс
Григоренко Евгений
Солодухин Вячеслав

Амур
Аликин Евгений
Кацуба Станислав

Витязь
Кокшаров Юрий

Динамо Мск
Кутейкин Андрей
Робинсон Мэт

Динамо Р
Пуяц Георгий
Редлихс Кришьянис
Редлихс Микелис
Счастливый Пётр

Куньлунь Ред Стар
Альшевский Станислав
Пёйсти Эту
Энлунд Йонас

Лада
Стрельцов Александр

Локомотив
Ильенко Артём
Коршков Егор
Черепанов Никита

Металлург Мг
Вольский Войтек
Казионов Дмитрий
Сантала Томми
 
Металлург Нк
Вихарев Денис

Нефтехимик
Бортников Игорь
Брынцев Александр
Куликов Павел
Рясенский Евгений

Салават Юлаев
Бодров Евгений
Гаврилов Андрей
Макаров Игорь
Соин Сергей
Умарк Линус
Хартикайнен Тему
Черных Дмитрий

Северсталь
Казаковцев Николай
Магогин Игорь

Сибирь
Салак Александр

СКА
Плотников Сергей
Тихонов Виктор
Херсли Патрик

Слован
Вьеденски Марек
Дялога Марек
Месарош Андрей
Недорост Вацлав
Смоленяк Радек

Спартак
Беспалов Никита

Торпедо
Грачёв Евгений

ХК Сочи
Гребенщиков Святослав
Игнатушкин Игорь
Педан Руслан
Хомицкий Вадим

Югра
Горбунов Денис
Гусев Сергей
Панов Константин

МХЛ

Авто
Бухаров Владислав
Сафин Руслан

Амурские Тигры
Орлов Иван

Белые Медведи
Рачинский Владислав
Тертышный Никита

Ирбис
Марушев Данила

Красная Армия
Назаров Никита

Крылья Советов
Грозов Артём

Локо
Фатеев Егор  

МХК Спартак
Булимов Михаил
Звягин Олег
Леванов Данила

Омские Ястребы
Лаута Артур

СКА-1946
Коробов Сергей

Снежные Барсы
Медведев Никита
Орехов Валерий

Спутник Ал
Сафин Тимур

Толпар
Доценко Даниил

ХК МВД
Кузнецов Георгий

Упоминания

Авангард (Омск) Авангард (Омск)
Автомобилист  (Екатеринбург) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
Адмирал (Владивосток) Адмирал (Владивосток)
Ак Барс (Казань) Ак Барс (Казань)
Амур  (Хабаровск) Амур (Хабаровск)
Витязь  (Московская область) Витязь (Московская область)
Динамо  (Рига) Динамо (Рига)
Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
Лада (Тольятти) Лада (Тольятти)
Локомотив  (Ярославль) Локомотив (Ярославль)
Металлург (Магнитогорск) Металлург (Магнитогорск)
Металлург  (Новокузнецк) Металлург (Новокузнецк)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
ОХК Динамо  (Москва) ОХК Динамо (Москва)
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
Северсталь  (Череповец) Северсталь (Череповец)
Сибирь  (Новосибирская область) Сибирь (Новосибирская область)
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
Слован  (Братислава) Слован (Братислава)
Сочи (Сочи) Сочи (Сочи)
Спартак (Москва) Спартак (Москва)
Торпедо  (Нижегородская область) Торпедо (Нижегородская область)
Югра  (Ханты-Мансийск) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
Поделиться
Прямая ссылка на материал
Распечатать