КХЛ

Автомобилист
Волков Константин
Гареев Артём
Чистов Станислав
Щитов Никита

Адмирал
Глухов Николай

Ак Барс
Григоренко Евгений
Солодухин Вячеслав

Амур
Аликин Евгений
Кацуба Станислав

Витязь
Кокшаров Юрий

Динамо Мск
Робинсон Мэт
Терещенко Алексей

Динамо Р
Пуяц Георгий
Редлихс Микелис
Саулиетис Каспарс

Йокерит
Мяки Томи

Куньлунь Ред Стар
Пёйсти Эту
Энлунд Йонас

Лада
Стрельцов Александр

Локомотив
Гавриков Владислав

Металлург Мг
Вольский Войтек
Казионов Дмитрий  
Металлург Нк
Вихарев Денис

Нефтехимик
Бортников Игорь
Брынцев Александр

Салават Юлаев
Макаров Игорь
Нестеров Александр
Соин Сергей
Умарк Линус
Хартикайнен Тему

Северсталь
Казаковцев Николай
Магогин Игорь

Сибирь
Салак Александр

СКА
Плотников Сергей
Тихонов Виктор

Слован
Вьеденски Марек
Дялога Марек
Месарош Андрей
Недорост Вацлав
Смоленяк Радек

Торпедо
Грачёв Евгений

ХК Сочи
Гребенщиков Святослав
Игнатушкин Игорь
Педан Руслан
Хомицкий Вадим

Югра
Горбунов Денис
Гусев Сергей
Курьянов Антон

МХЛ

Авто
Бухаров Владислав
Сафин Руслан

Ирбис
Марушев Данила

Красная Армия
Назаров Никита

Крылья Советов
Грозов Артём

Локо
Коваленко Николай
Цыганов Данила

МХК Спартак
Булимов Михаил
Звягин Олег
Леванов Данила
Омские Ястребы
Лаута Артур
Лобанов Алексей

СКА-1946
Коробов Сергей
Овечкин Дмитрий

Снежные Барсы
Медведев Никита
Орехов Валерий

Спутник Ал
Сафин Тимур

Толпар
Доценко Даниил
Ренёв Александр
Среднев Дмитрий

ХК МВД
Кузнецов Георгий

Чайка
Потапов Михаил

Упоминания

Автомобилист  (Екатеринбург) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
Адмирал (Владивосток) Адмирал (Владивосток)
Ак Барс (Казань) Ак Барс (Казань)
Амур  (Хабаровск) Амур (Хабаровск)
Витязь  (Московская область) Витязь (Московская область)
Динамо  (Рига) Динамо (Рига)
Йокерит (Хельсинки) Йокерит (Хельсинки)
Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
Лада (Тольятти) Лада (Тольятти)
Локомотив  (Ярославль) Локомотив (Ярославль)
Металлург (Магнитогорск) Металлург (Магнитогорск)
Металлург  (Новокузнецк) Металлург (Новокузнецк)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Динамо (Москва) Динамо (Москва)
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
Северсталь  (Череповец) Северсталь (Череповец)
Сибирь  (Новосибирская область) Сибирь (Новосибирская область)
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
Слован  (Братислава) Слован (Братислава)
Сочи (Сочи) Сочи (Сочи)
Торпедо  (Нижегородская область) Торпедо (Нижегородская область)
Югра  (Ханты-Мансийск) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
Поделиться
Прямая ссылка на материал
Распечатать