КХЛ

Авангард
Сундстрём Юхан
Фисенко Михаил

Автомобилист
Бодров Денис
Голышев Анатолий

Адмирал
Волченков Антон
Краснослободцев Вадим

Амур
Кириллов Дмитрий
Клопов Дмитрий
Литовченко Вячеслав

Барыс
Диц Даррен

Динамо Мн
Лисовец Евгений
Скилли Джек

Йокерит
Рямё Карри

Куньлунь Ред Стар
Костицын Андрей
Хлыстов Никита

Лада
Новотны Иржи
Соин Сергей
Стрельцов Василий
Эштон Картер

Металлург Мг
Будкин Александр
Денисов Денис

Нефтехимик
Куликов Павел

Салават Юлаев
Зубов Илья

Северсталь
Корнеев Константин

Сибирь
Артёмов Артём
Зырянов Глеб

СКА
Белов Антон
Яковлев Егор

Спартак
Лещенко Вячеслав

Торпедо
Костицын Сергей
Кулёмин Вячеслав
Муршак Ян
Потапов Алексей
Сергиенко Юрий

Трактор
Афонасьевский Семён
Виделль Линус
Кравцов Виталий
Петров Юрий
Рясенский Евгений
Шинин Александр

ХК Динамо М
Анисин Михаил
Игнатушкин Игорь

ХК Сочи
Мальцев Дмитрий

Югра
Валентенко Павел

МХЛ

Авто
Тютяев Кирилл
Шишков Владислав

Амурские Тигры
Букарев Семён

Белые Медведи
Севанькаев Иван

Ирбис
Мужиков Дмитрий
Муртазин Марат

Крылья Советов
Показанников Владимир

МХК Динамо М
Бицадзе Михаил

МХК Спартак
Первов Антон

Реактор
Голубович Артём
Гусев Максим
Фавричников Егор
Шарифьянов Тимур

Русские Витязи
Киценко Владислав

Спутник
Валеев Камиль

Тайфун
Кумов Василий

Толпар
Коземаслов Дмитрий
Миргалиев Ранис
Сытый Николай
Циркуль Никита

ХК Рига
Берзиньш Олафс

ЖХЛ

Агидель
Тюганкина Мария

СКИФ
Белова Мария

Упоминания

Авангард (Омск) Авангард (Омск)
Автомобилист  (Екатеринбург) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
Адмирал (Владивосток) Адмирал (Владивосток)
Амур  (Хабаровск) Амур (Хабаровск)
Барыс  (Астана) Барыс (Астана)
Динамо  (Минск) Динамо (Минск)
Йокерит (Хельсинки) Йокерит (Хельсинки)
Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
Лада (Тольятти) Лада (Тольятти)
Металлург (Магнитогорск) Металлург (Магнитогорск)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
Северсталь  (Череповец) Северсталь (Череповец)
Сибирь  (Новосибирская область) Сибирь (Новосибирская область)
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
Спартак (Москва) Спартак (Москва)
Торпедо  (Нижний Новгород) Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
Трактор  (Челябинск) Трактор (Челябинск)
ХК Динамо  (Москва) ХК Динамо (Москва)
ХК Сочи (Сочи) ХК Сочи (Сочи)
Югра  (Ханты-Мансийск) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)

Поделиться