КХЛ

Авангард
Лемтюгов Николай
Сундстрём Юхан
Фисенко Михаил

Автомобилист
Бодров Денис
Голышев Анатолий
Крикунов Илья
Кучерявенко Александр
Мегалинский Дмитрий
Хрипунов Степан

Адмирал
Волченков Антон

Ак Барс
Азеведо Джастин
Попов Андрей

Амур
Кириллов Дмитрий

Барыс
Диц Даррен

Витязь
Романов Станислав

Динамо Мн
Лисовец Евгений

Динамо Р
Гиллис Колтон

Йокерит
Рямё Карри

Лада
Новотны Иржи
Соин Сергей
Сотниекс Кристапс
Стрельцов Василий
Эштон Картер

Локомотив
Каюмов Артур
Тальбо Максим

Металлург Мг
Денисов Денис

Салават Юлаев
Зубов Илья
Солодухин Вячеслав

Северсталь
Корнеев Константин

Сибирь
Артёмов Артём
Макаров Александр

СКА
Белов Антон

Спартак
Лаюнен Вилле

Торпедо
Гарбатт Райан
Желдаков Григорий
Кулёмин Вячеслав
Муршак Ян

Трактор
Афонасьевский Семён
Петров Юрий
Шинин Александр

ХК Динамо М
Анисин Михаил
Бочаров Иван
Игнатушкин Игорь
Казионов Дмитрий
Карсумс Мартиньш
Комаров Никита
Хиетанен Юусо

ХК Сочи
Мальцев Дмитрий
Томилин Артём

Югра
Валентенко Павел

МХЛ

Авто
Фёдоров Александр

Амурские Тигры
Букарев Семён

Белые Медведи
Севанькаев Иван

Ирбис
Крутов Кирилл
Муртазин Марат
Шабанов Ильнур

Крылья Советов
Показанников Владимир

МХК Динамо М
Бицадзе Михаил
Леонов Максим

Реактор
Голубович Артём
Гусев Максим
Фавричников Егор
Шарифьянов Тимур

Русские Витязи
Варламов Дмитрий
Киценко Владислав

Спутник
Шабанов Михаил

Тайфун
Кумов Василий

Толпар
Коземаслов Дмитрий
Циркуль Никита

ХК Капитан
Кашафетдинов Ильдар

ХК Рига
Берзиньш Олафс
Вятерс Ралфс

ЖХЛ

Агидель
Тюганкина Мария

СКИФ
Белова Мария

Упоминания

Авангард (Омск) Авангард (Омск)
Автомобилист  (Екатеринбург) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
Адмирал (Владивосток) Адмирал (Владивосток)
Ак Барс (Казань) Ак Барс (Казань)
Амур  (Хабаровск) Амур (Хабаровск)
Барыс  (Нур-Султан) Барыс (Нур-Султан)
Витязь  (Московская область) Витязь (Московская область)
Динамо  (Минск) Динамо (Минск)
Динамо  (Рига) Динамо (Рига)
Йокерит (Хельсинки) Йокерит (Хельсинки)
Лада (Тольятти) Лада (Тольятти)
Локомотив  (Ярославль) Локомотив (Ярославль)
Металлург (Магнитогорск) Металлург (Магнитогорск)
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
Северсталь  (Череповец) Северсталь (Череповец)
Сибирь  (Новосибирская область) Сибирь (Новосибирская область)
Спартак (Москва) Спартак (Москва)
Торпедо  (Нижегородская область) Торпедо (Нижегородская область)
Трактор  (Челябинск) Трактор (Челябинск)
ХК Динамо  (Москва) ХК Динамо (Москва)
ХК МВД (Московская область) ХК МВД (Московская область)
Югра  (Ханты-Мансийск) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
Поделиться
Прямая ссылка на материал
Распечатать