КХЛ

Авангард
Галимов Ансель
Кошелев Семён
Лемтюгов Николай
Пьянов Валентин
Сундстрём Юхан

Автомобилист
Бодров Денис
Мегалинский Дмитрий

Адмирал
Земчёнок Артём

Ак Барс
Абросимов Роман
Азеведо Джастин
Захарчук Степан
Малыхин Фёдор
Попов Андрей

Амур
Кириллов Дмитрий

Витязь
Семёнов Алексей

Динамо Мн
Китаров Александр
Лисовец Евгений

Динамо Р
Гиллис Колтон
Павлов Виталий
Салмела Ансси

Куньлунь Ред Стар
Костицын Андрей

Лада
Гуркин Ефим
Лазушин Александр
Маленьких Владимир
Сотниекс Кристапс
Филатов Никита
Эштон Картер

Локомотив
Мурыгин Алексей

Металлург Мг
Дронов Григорий

Нефтехимик
Сергеев Андрей

Салават Юлаев
Гончаров Максим

Северсталь
Стасенко Николай

Сибирь
Барбашев Сергей
Энеруд Симон

СКА
Белов Антон
Дацюк Павел
Зуб Артём
Рукавишников Роман

Спартак
Мирнов Игорь
Цыплаков Максим

Торпедо
Гарбатт Райан

Трактор
Афонасьевский Семён
Петров Юрий

ХК Динамо М
Анисин Михаил
Злобин Антон
Игумнов Иван
Карсумс Мартиньш

ХК Сочи
Александров Юрий
Кузнецов Сергей
Морозов Егор
Томилин Артём

Югра
Валентенко Павел
Михеев Артём
Панов Константин

МХЛ

Авто
Валитов Даниил
Фёдоров Александр

Амурские Тигры
Букарев Семён
Шунькин Сергей

Ирбис
Дегтярёв Кирилл
Шабанов Ильнур

МХК Динамо
Бицадзе Михаил
Долгушкин Данил
Чувилов Максим

Реактор
Гусев Максим
Хасанов Ислам

Русские Витязи
Киценко Владислав

СКА-1946
Овечкин Дмитрий

Спутник
Мельников Даниил
Шабанов Михаил

Толпар
Коземаслов Дмитрий
Науменко Валерий
Циркуль Никита

ХК Рига
Смирнов Александр

ЖХЛ

СКИФ
Белова Мария

Упоминания

Авангард (Омск) Авангард (Омск)
Автомобилист  (Екатеринбург) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
Адмирал (Владивосток) Адмирал (Владивосток)
Ак Барс (Казань) Ак Барс (Казань)
Амур  (Хабаровск) Амур (Хабаровск)
Витязь  (Московская область) Витязь (Московская область)
Динамо  (Минск) Динамо (Минск)
Динамо  (Рига) Динамо (Рига)
Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
Лада (Тольятти) Лада (Тольятти)
Локомотив  (Ярославль) Локомотив (Ярославль)
Металлург (Магнитогорск) Металлург (Магнитогорск)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
Северсталь  (Череповец) Северсталь (Череповец)
Сибирь  (Новосибирская область) Сибирь (Новосибирская область)
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
Сочи (Сочи) Сочи (Сочи)
Спартак (Москва) Спартак (Москва)
Торпедо  (Нижегородская область) Торпедо (Нижегородская область)
Трактор  (Челябинск) Трактор (Челябинск)
ХК Динамо  (Москва) ХК Динамо (Москва)
Югра  (Ханты-Мансийск) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
Поделиться
Прямая ссылка на материал
Распечатать