КХЛ

Авангард
Галимов Ансель
Лемтюгов Николай
Пьянов Валентин
Сундстрём Юхан

Автомобилист
Бодров Денис
Мегалинский Дмитрий

Адмирал
Жафяров Дамир
Земчёнок Артём
Краснослободцев Вадим

Ак Барс
Абросимов Роман
Азеведо Джастин
Захарчук Степан
Малыхин Фёдор
Попов Андрей

Амур
Кириллов Дмитрий

Барыс
Лихотников Артём

Витязь
Семёнов Алексей

Динамо Мн
Карабань Данила

Динамо Р
Гиллис Колтон

Йокерит
Андерсен Никлас

Куньлунь Ред Стар
Брюле Жильбер
Костицын Андрей

Лада
Валуйский Семён
Гуркин Ефим
Маленьких Владимир
Сотниекс Кристапс
Эштон Картер

Локомотив
Громов Никита
Рафиков Рушан

Металлург Мг
Дронов Григорий

Нефтехимик
Бикмуллин Рафаэль
Ганзл Робин

Северсталь
Лапин Сергей

Сибирь
Бодров Евгений
Воробьёв Кирилл
Энеруд Симон

СКА
Зубарев Андрей
Рукавишников Роман

Спартак
Дергачёв Александр

Трактор
Афонасьевский Семён

ХК Динамо М
Варнаков Михаил
Карсумс Мартиньш
Терещенко Алексей

ХК Сочи
Александров Юрий
Томилин Артём

Югра
Валентенко Павел
Неколенко Архип

МХЛ

Авто
Валитов Даниил
Рассейкин Максим
Фёдоров Александр

Амурские Тигры
Букарев Семён

Ирбис
Дегтярёв Кирилл
Шабанов Ильнур

Куньлунь Ред Стар Юниор
Дарчев Дмитрий

Локо
Казакевич Евгений
Яковенко Ярослав

МХК Динамо М
Долгушкин Данил
Чувилов Максим

Реактор
Семёнов Глеб

Русские Витязи
Киценко Владислав

Сибирские Снайперы
Молофеев Александр

Спутник
Мулюков Искандер

Толпар
Коземаслов Дмитрий
Козлов Михаил
Пачин Антон
Циркуль Никита

Чайка
Коротин Вячеслав

ЖХЛ

СКИФ
Белова Мария

Упоминания

Авангард (Омск) Авангард (Омск)
Автомобилист  (Екатеринбург) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
Адмирал (Владивосток) Адмирал (Владивосток)
Ак Барс (Казань) Ак Барс (Казань)
Амур  (Хабаровск) Амур (Хабаровск)
Барыс  (Нур-Султан) Барыс (Нур-Султан)
Витязь  (Московская область) Витязь (Московская область)
Динамо  (Минск) Динамо (Минск)
Динамо  (Рига) Динамо (Рига)
Йокерит (Хельсинки) Йокерит (Хельсинки)
Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
Лада (Тольятти) Лада (Тольятти)
Локомотив  (Ярославль) Локомотив (Ярославль)
Металлург (Магнитогорск) Металлург (Магнитогорск)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Северсталь  (Череповец) Северсталь (Череповец)
Сибирь  (Новосибирская область) Сибирь (Новосибирская область)
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
Сочи (Сочи) Сочи (Сочи)
Спартак (Москва) Спартак (Москва)
Трактор  (Челябинск) Трактор (Челябинск)
ХК Динамо  (Москва) ХК Динамо (Москва)
Югра  (Ханты-Мансийск) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
Поделиться
Прямая ссылка на материал
Распечатать