КХЛ

Авангард
Лемтюгов Николай
Пьянов Валентин
Сундстрём Юхан

Автомобилист
Бодров Денис
Миловзоров Егор

Адмирал
Жафяров Дамир
Земчёнок Артём
Краснослободцев Вадим
Моррисонн Шон
Феоктистов Никита

Ак Барс
Абросимов Роман
Малыхин Фёдор
Попов Андрей

Амур
Кириллов Дмитрий
Ли Олег

Барыс
Жайлауов Талгат
Лихотников Артём

Витязь
Кулагин Александр
Семёнов Алексей

Динамо Мн
Карабань Данила

Динамо Р
Гиллис Колтон

Йокерит
Андерсен Никлас
Пильстрём Антти

Лада
Валуйский Семён
Гуркин Ефим
Эштон Картер

Локомотив
Громов Никита
Рафиков Рушан

Нефтехимик
Ганзл Робин

Салават Юлаев
Осипов Максим

Северсталь
Лапин Сергей

Сибирь
Энеруд Симон

СКА
Зубарев Андрей
Рукавишников Роман

Спартак
Дергачёв Александр
Трунёв Максим

Трактор
Афонасьевский Семён

ХК Динамо М
Варнаков Михаил
Терещенко Алексей

ХК Сочи
Александров Юрий

Югра
Валентенко Павел

МХЛ

Авто
Валитов Даниил
Рассейкин Максим
Фёдоров Александр

Алмаз
Хабаров Макар

Амурские Тигры
Букарев Семён

Ирбис
Дегтярёв Кирилл
Шабанов Ильнур

Куньлунь Ред Стар Юниор
Дарчев Дмитрий

Локо
Казакевич Евгений
Яковенко Ярослав

Мамонты Югры
Денисевич Богдан

МХК Динамо М
Долгушкин Данил
Чувилов Максим

Реактор
Мартынов Сергей
Семёнов Глеб

Русские Витязи
Киценко Владислав

Сибирские Снайперы
Молофеев Александр

СКА-1946
Милёхин Никита

Спутник
Мулюков Искандер

Тайфун
Кочкарёв Алхас

Толпар
Коземаслов Дмитрий
Козлов Михаил
Пачин Антон

ХК Капитан
Гордеев Михаил

Чайка
Коротин Вячеслав

ЖХЛ

СКИФ
Белова Мария

Упоминания

Авангард (Омск) Авангард (Омск)
Автомобилист  (Екатеринбург) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
Адмирал (Владивосток) Адмирал (Владивосток)
Ак Барс (Казань) Ак Барс (Казань)
Амур  (Хабаровск) Амур (Хабаровск)
Барыс  (Астана) Барыс (Астана)
Витязь  (Московская область) Витязь (Московская область)
Динамо  (Минск) Динамо (Минск)
Динамо  (Рига) Динамо (Рига)
Йокерит (Хельсинки) Йокерит (Хельсинки)
Лада (Тольятти) Лада (Тольятти)
Локомотив  (Ярославль) Локомотив (Ярославль)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
Северсталь  (Череповец) Северсталь (Череповец)
Сибирь  (Новосибирская область) Сибирь (Новосибирская область)
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
Спартак (Москва) Спартак (Москва)
Трактор  (Челябинск) Трактор (Челябинск)
ХК Динамо  (Москва) ХК Динамо (Москва)
ХК Сочи (Сочи) ХК Сочи (Сочи)
Югра  (Ханты-Мансийск) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)

Поделиться