КХЛ

Авангард
Лемтюгов Николай
Пёрселл Тедди
Петерссон Андре
Пьянов Валентин
Сундстрём Юхан

Автомобилист
Бодров Денис
Миловзоров Егор

Адмирал
Жафяров Дамир
Земчёнок Артём
Моррисонн Шон
Феоктистов Никита

Ак Барс
Абросимов Роман
Косов Ярослав
Малыхин Фёдор
Попов Андрей

Амур
Кириллов Дмитрий

Барыс
Жайлауов Талгат
Лихотников Артём

Витязь
Кулагин Александр
Семёнов Алексей

Динамо Мн
Карабань Данила

Динамо Р
Гиллис Колтон

Йокерит
Андерсен Никлас
Пильстрём Антти

Лада
Валуйский Семён
Гуркин Ефим
Нестеров Александр
Эштон Картер

Локомотив
Рафиков Рушан

Нефтехимик
Здунов Павел
Шиксатдаров Ильдар

Салават Юлаев
Осипов Максим

Северсталь
Верёвкин Максим
Лапин Сергей
Мерескин Александр

Сибирь
Лукин Дмитрий
Энеруд Симон

СКА
Зубарев Андрей
Рукавишников Роман

Спартак
Трунёв Максим

Торпедо
Краснослободцев Вадим

Трактор
Афонасьевский Семён

ХК Динамо М
Бойд Дастин
Вишневский Дмитрий
Терещенко Алексей

ХК Сочи
Александров Юрий

Югра
Валентенко Павел

МХЛ

Авто
Валитов Даниил
Рассейкин Максим
Фёдоров Александр

Алмаз
Хабаров Макар

Амурские Тигры
Букарев Семён

Ирбис
Дегтярёв Кирилл
Шабанов Ильнур

Куньлунь Ред Стар Юниор
Дарчев Дмитрий

Локо
Яковенко Ярослав

Мамонты Югры
Денисевич Богдан

МХК Динамо М
Долгушкин Данил
Чувилов Максим

Реактор
Мартынов Сергей
Семёнов Глеб

Русские Витязи
Киценко Владислав

Сибирские Снайперы
Молофеев Александр

СКА-1946
Милёхин Никита

Спутник
Мулюков Искандер

Тайфун
Кочкарёв Алхас

Толпар
Коземаслов Дмитрий
Козлов Михаил
Пачин Антон
Пустозёров Алексей

ХК Капитан
Гордеев Михаил

ЖХЛ

СКИФ
Белова Мария

Упоминания

Авангард (Омск) Авангард (Омск)
Автомобилист  (Екатеринбург) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
Адмирал (Владивосток) Адмирал (Владивосток)
Ак Барс (Казань) Ак Барс (Казань)
Амур  (Хабаровск) Амур (Хабаровск)
Барыс  (Нур-Султан) Барыс (Нур-Султан)
Витязь  (Московская область) Витязь (Московская область)
Динамо  (Минск) Динамо (Минск)
Динамо  (Рига) Динамо (Рига)
Йокерит (Хельсинки) Йокерит (Хельсинки)
Лада (Тольятти) Лада (Тольятти)
Локомотив  (Ярославль) Локомотив (Ярославль)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
Северсталь  (Череповец) Северсталь (Череповец)
Сибирь  (Новосибирская область) Сибирь (Новосибирская область)
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
Сочи (Сочи) Сочи (Сочи)
Спартак (Москва) Спартак (Москва)
Торпедо  (Нижегородская область) Торпедо (Нижегородская область)
Трактор  (Челябинск) Трактор (Челябинск)
ХК Динамо  (Москва) ХК Динамо (Москва)
Югра  (Ханты-Мансийск) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
Поделиться
Прямая ссылка на материал
Распечатать