КХЛ

Авангард
Кугрышев Дмитрий
Лемтюгов Николай
Петерссон Андре
Пьянов Валентин
Сундстрём Юхан

Автомобилист
Паре Франсис

Адмирал
Глазачев Константин
Моррисонн Шон
Феоктистов Никита

Ак Барс
Абросимов Роман
Косов Ярослав
Малыхин Фёдор
Попов Андрей

Амур
Голубев Денис
Кириллов Дмитрий

Динамо Мн
Карабань Данила

Динамо Р
Гиллис Колтон

Йокерит
Андерсен Никлас
Пильстрём Антти

Лада
Валуйский Семён
Ежов Денис
Нестеров Александр
Новотны Иржи
Сотниекс Кристапс
Эштон Картер

Локомотив
Рафиков Рушан

Нефтехимик
Здунов Павел
Шиксатдаров Ильдар

Салават Юлаев
Гареев Станислав
Осипов Максим

Северсталь
Верёвкин Максим
Мерескин Александр
Чернов Павел

Сибирь
Лукин Дмитрий
Энеруд Симон

СКА
Рукавишников Роман
Рундблад Давид

Спартак
Максвелл Бен
Никонцев Анатолий
Трунёв Максим

Торпедо
Галимов Станислав
Кинрейд Джеффри

ХК Динамо М
Бойд Дастин
Вишневский Дмитрий
Кутейкин Андрей
Терещенко Алексей

ХК Сочи
Александров Юрий
Цветков Алексей

ЦСКА
Попов Александр

Югра
Валентенко Павел

МХЛ

Авто
Валитов Даниил
Рассейкин Максим
Фёдоров Александр

Амурские Тигры
Букарев Семён

Ирбис
Дегтярёв Кирилл
Шабанов Ильнур

Мамонты Югры
Денисевич Богдан

МХК Динамо М
Чувилов Максим

МХК Спартак
Сорокин Евгений

Реактор
Малышев Егор
Мартынов Сергей
Семёнов Глеб

Русские Витязи
Киценко Владислав

Сибирские Снайперы
Молофеев Александр

СКА-1946
Милёхин Никита

Спутник
Мулюков Искандер

Тайфун
Кочкарёв Алхас

Толпар
Коземаслов Дмитрий
Козлов Михаил
Пачин Антон
Пустозёров Алексей

ХК Капитан
Гордеев Михаил

ЖХЛ

СКИФ
Белова Мария

Упоминания

Авангард (Омск) Авангард (Омск)
Адмирал (Владивосток) Адмирал (Владивосток)
Ак Барс (Казань) Ак Барс (Казань)
Амур  (Хабаровск) Амур (Хабаровск)
Динамо  (Минск) Динамо (Минск)
Динамо  (Рига) Динамо (Рига)
Йокерит (Хельсинки) Йокерит (Хельсинки)
Лада (Тольятти) Лада (Тольятти)
Локомотив  (Ярославль) Локомотив (Ярославль)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
Северсталь  (Череповец) Северсталь (Череповец)
Сибирь  (Новосибирская область) Сибирь (Новосибирская область)
Спартак (Москва) Спартак (Москва)
Торпедо  (Нижний Новгород) Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
ХК Динамо  (Москва) ХК Динамо (Москва)
ХК Сочи (Сочи) ХК Сочи (Сочи)
ЦСКА (Москва) ЦСКА (Москва)
Югра  (Ханты-Мансийск) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)

Поделиться