КХЛ

Авангард
Кугрышев Дмитрий
Лемтюгов Николай
Пьянов Валентин
Сундстрём Юхан

Автомобилист
Гареев Артём
Лямин Кирилл
Паре Франсис

Адмирал
Глазачев Константин
Моррисонн Шон
Сен-Пьер Мартен
Феоктистов Никита

Ак Барс
Абросимов Роман
Косов Ярослав
Малыхин Фёдор
Попов Андрей
Язьков Никита

Амур
Голубев Денис
Кириллов Дмитрий

Витязь
Катичев Евгений

Динамо Мн
Карабань Данила

Динамо Р
Гиллис Колтон

Йокерит
Андерсен Никлас
Пильстрём Антти

Лада
Валуйский Семён
Ежов Денис
Нестеров Александр
Новотны Иржи
Сотниекс Кристапс
Эштон Картер

Локомотив
Рафиков Рушан

Нефтехимик
Галимов Эмиль
Здунов Павел
Шиксатдаров Ильдар

Салават Юлаев
Коротков Евгений
Макаров Игорь
Осипов Максим

Северсталь
Васильев Валерий
Угаров Алексей

Сибирь
Лукин Дмитрий
Наумов Владислав
Энеруд Симон

СКА
Рукавишников Роман
Рундблад Давид

Спартак
Максвелл Бен
Никонцев Анатолий
Трунёв Максим

Торпедо
Галимов Станислав
Григорьев Михаил

ХК Динамо М
Бойд Дастин
Кутейкин Андрей
Мосалёв Денис

ХК Сочи
Александров Юрий
Цветков Алексей
Щитов Никита

ЦСКА
Попов Александр

Югра
Валентенко Павел

МХЛ

Авто
Фёдоров Александр

Амурские Тигры
Букарев Семён

Ирбис
Дегтярёв Кирилл
Шабанов Ильнур

МХК Динамо М
Чувилов Максим

МХК Спартак
Сорокин Евгений

Реактор
Малышев Егор

Русские Витязи
Киценко Владислав

СКА-1946
Милёхин Никита

Спутник
Мулюков Искандер
Чамин Анатолий

Тайфун
Кочкарёв Алхас

Толпар
Коземаслов Дмитрий
Козлов Михаил
Пачин Антон
Петрунин Александр
Пустозёров Алексей

ХК Капитан
Гордеев Михаил

ЖХЛ

Арктик-Университет
Горшунова Анастасия

СКИФ
Белова Мария

Упоминания

Авангард (Омск) Авангард (Омск)
Автомобилист  (Екатеринбург) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
Адмирал (Владивосток) Адмирал (Владивосток)
Ак Барс (Казань) Ак Барс (Казань)
Амур  (Хабаровск) Амур (Хабаровск)
Витязь  (Московская область) Витязь (Московская область)
Динамо  (Минск) Динамо (Минск)
Динамо  (Рига) Динамо (Рига)
Йокерит (Хельсинки) Йокерит (Хельсинки)
Лада (Тольятти) Лада (Тольятти)
Локомотив  (Ярославль) Локомотив (Ярославль)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
Северсталь  (Череповец) Северсталь (Череповец)
Сибирь  (Новосибирская область) Сибирь (Новосибирская область)
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
Сочи (Сочи) Сочи (Сочи)
Спартак (Москва) Спартак (Москва)
Торпедо  (Нижегородская область) Торпедо (Нижегородская область)
ХК Динамо  (Москва) ХК Динамо (Москва)
ЦСКА (Москва) ЦСКА (Москва)
Югра  (Ханты-Мансийск) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)
Поделиться
Прямая ссылка на материал
Распечатать