КХЛ

Авангард
Кугрышев Дмитрий
Лемтюгов Николай
Пьянов Валентин
Стась Андрей
Сундстрём Юхан

Автомобилист
Бодров Денис
Лямин Кирилл
Миловзоров Егор
Паре Франсис

Адмирал
Глазачев Константин
Моррисонн Шон
Сен-Пьер Мартен
Феоктистов Никита

Ак Барс
Абросимов Роман
Зарипов Данис
Малыхин Фёдор
Попов Андрей
Язьков Никита

Амур
Голубев Денис
Кириллов Дмитрий

Витязь
Ворошило Артём
Никулин Александр
Панков Александр

Динамо Мн
Денисов Владимир

Динамо Р
Гиллис Колтон

Йокерит
Андерсен Никлас
Пильстрём Антти

Лада
Валуйский Семён
Ежов Денис
Нестеров Александр
Новотны Иржи
Сотниекс Кристапс
Эштон Картер

Локомотив
Коршков Егор
Любушкин Илья
Рафиков Рушан

Нефтехимик
Галимов Эмиль

Салават Юлаев
Коротков Евгений
Макаров Игорь
Осипов Максим
Панин Григорий

Северсталь
Угаров Алексей

Сибирь
Воробьёв Кирилл
Лукин Дмитрий
Наумов Владислав
Энеруд Симон

СКА
Рукавишников Роман
Рундблад Давид

Спартак
Максвелл Бен
Никонцев Анатолий
Пепеляев Алексей

Торпедо
Галимов Станислав
Григорьев Михаил

ХК Динамо М
Кутейкин Андрей

ХК Сочи
Александров Юрий
Цветков Алексей
Щитов Никита

ЦСКА
Попов Александр

Югра
Валентенко Павел
Козловский Юрий
Полак Войтех

МХЛ

Авто
Захаров Илья
Фёдоров Александр
Фёдоров Владимир

Ирбис
Дегтярёв Кирилл
Шабанов Ильнур

МХК Динамо М
Чувилов Максим

МХК Спартак
Кузьменко Егор

Реактор
Малышев Егор

Русские Витязи
Киценко Владислав
Павлов Николай

СКА-1946
Милёхин Никита

Спутник
Мулюков Искандер
Чамин Анатолий

Тайфун
Кочкарёв Алхас

Толпар
Пачин Антон
Петрунин Александр
Пустозёров Алексей

ХК Капитан
Гордеев Михаил

ЖХЛ

Арктик-Университет
Горшунова Анастасия

СКИФ
Белова Мария

Упоминания

Авангард (Омск) Авангард (Омск)
Автомобилист  (Екатеринбург) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
Адмирал (Владивосток) Адмирал (Владивосток)
Ак Барс (Казань) Ак Барс (Казань)
Амур  (Хабаровск) Амур (Хабаровск)
Витязь  (Московская область) Витязь (Московская область)
Динамо  (Минск) Динамо (Минск)
Динамо  (Рига) Динамо (Рига)
Йокерит (Хельсинки) Йокерит (Хельсинки)
Лада (Тольятти) Лада (Тольятти)
Локомотив  (Ярославль) Локомотив (Ярославль)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
Сибирь  (Новосибирская область) Сибирь (Новосибирская область)
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
Спартак (Москва) Спартак (Москва)
Торпедо  (Нижний Новгород) Торпедо (Нижний Новгород)
ХК Динамо  (Москва) ХК Динамо (Москва)
ХК Сочи (Сочи) ХК Сочи (Сочи)
ЦСКА (Москва) ЦСКА (Москва)
Югра  (Ханты-Мансийск) Югра (Ханты-Мансийск)

Поделиться