КХЛ

Авангард
Березин Максим
Пивцакин Никита
Рямё Карри

Автомобилист
Кучерявенко Александр
Попов Виталий
Хрипунов Степан
Чесалин Евгений

Адмирал
Королёв Антон
Патрикеев Михаил
Сироткин Никита

Ак Барс
Шарыченков Александр

Амур
Атюшов Виталий
Кацуба Станислав

Витязь
Выглазов Никита
Епишин Михаил

Динамо Мн
Павлович Александр

Динамо Р
Зиле Кристапс
Макмиллан Брэндон

Йокерит
Ландин Майк
Регин Петер
Рясянен Эмели

Куньлунь Ред Стар
Налимов Иван
Савинайнен Вели-Матти

Локомотив
Коршков Егор
Накладал Якуб
Черепанов Никита

Нефтехимик
Галимов Эмиль

Салават Юлаев
Гареев Станислав
Кареев Андрей

Северсталь
Бумагин Александр
Верёвкин Максим
Вовченко Даниил
Казаковцев Николай
Странски Матей
Эштон Картер

Сибирь
Мнацян Самвел

СКА
Прохоркин Николай

Торпедо
Галузин Владимир
Макаренко Павел

Трактор
Бергстрём Александр
Гюнге Рихард
Ерофеев Андрей
Пеньковский Артём

ХК Динамо М
Афиногенов Максим
Ефремов Владислав

ХК Сочи
Лугин Дмитрий

ЦСКА
Скотт Грег

МХЛ

Авто
Бухаров Владислав

Алмаз
Зарубин Александр

Белые Медведи
Якуценя Жан

Ирбис
Каляев Максим

Крылья Советов
Курбатов Егор

Кузнецкие Медведи
Ивлев Владимир

Ладья
Валиуллов Даниил

Локо
Мисюль Даниил
Окоряк Владислав
Штайгер Глеб

МХК Динамо М
Грищенко Дмитрий
Злодеев Дмитрий

Омские Ястребы
Зубов Алексей

Реактор
Малышев Егор

Русские Витязи
Дедов Георгий

Сибирские Снайперы
Шмаков Шамиль

СКА-1946
Иванов Иван А.
Царюк Евгений

СКА-Варяги
Шарпанских Антон

Снежные Барсы
Бутенко Данил

Спутник
Ахметзянов Ришат

Толпар
Коземаслов Дмитрий

ХК Рига
Синегубов Антон

ЖХЛ

СКИФ
Фархутдинова Диана

Упоминания

Авангард (Омск) Авангард (Омск)
Автомобилист  (Екатеринбург) Автомобилист (Екатеринбург)
Адмирал (Владивосток) Адмирал (Владивосток)
Ак Барс (Казань) Ак Барс (Казань)
Амур  (Хабаровск) Амур (Хабаровск)
Витязь  (Московская область) Витязь (Московская область)
Динамо  (Минск) Динамо (Минск)
Динамо  (Рига) Динамо (Рига)
Йокерит (Хельсинки) Йокерит (Хельсинки)
Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин) Куньлунь Ред Стар (Пекин)
Локомотив  (Ярославль) Локомотив (Ярославль)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)
Салават Юлаев (Уфа) Салават Юлаев (Уфа)
Северсталь  (Череповец) Северсталь (Череповец)
Сибирь  (Новосибирская область) Сибирь (Новосибирская область)
СКА (Санкт-Петербург) СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
Торпедо  (Нижегородская область) Торпедо (Нижегородская область)
Трактор  (Челябинск) Трактор (Челябинск)
ХК Динамо  (Москва) ХК Динамо (Москва)
ХК Сочи (Сочи) ХК Сочи (Сочи)
ЦСКА (Москва) ЦСКА (Москва)

Поделиться