EN.KHL.RU publishes the full pre-season schedule.

Legend: EX – Exhibition Game, REN – Renaissance Cup (in China), SOC – Sochi Hockey Open (in Sochi, Russia), MOU – Mountfield Cup (in Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic), NNC – Nizhny Novgorod’s Area Governor Cup (in Nizhny Novgorod, Russia), KRP- Kazakhstan Republic President’s Cup (in Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan), HAM – Hämeenlinna Cup (in Hämeenlinna, Finland), CHE – Chelyabinsk’s Area Governor Cup (in Chelyabinsk, Russia), KUS – Zbynek Kusy Memorial (in Pardubice, Czech Republic), HOC – Hockeyades (in Le Sentier, Switzerland), LEH – Lehner Cup (in Sursee, Switzerland), SAL – Salei Cup (in Orsha, Belarus), RIG – Tournament in Riga (in Riga, Latvia), PUC – Puchkov Tournament (in Saint Petersburg, Russia), MOS – Mayor of Moscow’s Cup (in Moscow, Russia), ROM – Romazan Memorial (in Magnitogorsk, Russia)

July 20

EX Admiral 1:2 Yermak (VHL)

July 21

EX Admiral 4:0 Yermak (VHL)

July 24

EX Dinamo Riga 1:2 SO Neftyanik (VHL)

July 25

EX Admiral 1:0 Amur

July 26

EX Dinamo Riga 6:1 Saryarka (VHL)

July 27

EX Admiral 0:6 Amur, Verva Litvinov 1:2 Spartak

July 28

EX Metallurg 3:2 Vityaz (in Garmisch-Partenkirchen), SKA 1:2 Tambov (VHL), SKA 3:2 Khimik (VHL)

July 30

EX Pirati 0:4 Avtomobilist

July 31

EX Vityaz 4:3 Metallurg (in Bressanone), Neftekhimik 2:4 Salavat Yulaev (in Finland)

August 1

EX Energie 2:4 Avtomobilist

August 2

EX Neftyanik (VHL) 1:2 SO Ak Bars, Jokerit 3:2 Neftekhimik (in Tikkurila)

REN Kunlun Red Star 3:5 Arizona University

August 3

EX Traktor 6:2 MAC Ujbuda (in Slovenia), Torpedo 2:1 Dynamo Moscow

SOC Lokomotiv 3:1 Avangard, Sochi 2:1 SO Dinamo Riga

August 4

SOC Avangard 3:4 Russia II, Sochi 2:1 SKA

MOU Mountfield 1:2 SO Spartak

REN Kunlun Red Star 8:4 ORG Beijing (VHL)

August 5

SOC Lokomotiv 1:4 Russia II, SKA 5:6 Dinamo Riga

MOU Spartak 0:8 Dinamo Pardubice

August 6

EX HPK 2:3 SO Sibir (in Valkeakoski), CSKA 3:1 Admiral

SOC Lokomotiv 3:2 Dinamo Riga, Sochi 2:1 OT Russia II

REN Kunlun Red Star 3:1 Yermak (VHL)

August 7

EX Jokerit 4:3 Sibir (in Valkeakoski), CSKA 3:1 Admiral

SOC Lokomotiv 0:4 SKA, Sochi 3:1 Avangard

MOU Spartak 5:3 Slovan

NNC Khumo (VHL) 3:6 Dinamo Minsk, Torpedo 2:3 Dynamo Moscow

KRP Neftekhimik 1:5 Avtomobilist, Barys 6:1 Ak Bars

REN Kunlun Red Star 1:6 Arizona University

August 8

SOC Russia II 2:3 Dinamo Riga, SKA 1:4 Avangard

NNC Dinamo Minsk 1:4 Dynamo Moscow, Torpedo 0:3 Khumo (VHL)

KRP Ak Bars 2:1 Salavat Yulaev, Barys 5:3 Neftekhimik

August 9

EX Jukurit 3:4 Vityaz (in Finland)

HAM Pelicans 2:3 OT Sibir

KRP Ak Bars 5:1 Neftekhimik, Salavat Yulaev 2:3 Avtomobilist

August 10

HAM Frankfurt Lowen 2:6 Sibir

CHE Severstal 1:2 Metallurg, Traktor 5:2 Tournament Selects

NNC Dynamo Moscow 4:1 Khumo (VHL), Torpedo 6:2 Dinamo Minsk

KRP Neftekhimik 1:2 SO Salavat Yulaev, Avtomobilist 2:3 Barys

August 11

CHE Metallurg 3:1 Tournament Selects, Traktor 2:1 Severstal

NNC 3rd place game - Dinamo Minsk 1:5 Khumo (VHL). Final - Torpedo 1:2 Dynamo Moscow

KRP Avtomobilist 4:3 SO Ak Bars, Salavat Yulaev 1:2 SO Barys

August 12

KUS Mountfield 7:0 Amur (in Hradec Kralove)

August 13

EX Vityaz 8:1 Pelicans (in Imatra), Sibir 3:2 Energie (in Karlovy Vary)

CHE Tournament Selects 2:3 OT Severstal, Traktor 3:0 Metallurg

KUS Admiral 4:1 Znojmo

August 14

EX Jokerit 1:2 SKA (in Tikkurila)

HOC CSKA 2:0 Lausanne

KUS Kosice 5:4 Admiral, Dinamo Pardubice 3:6 Amur

August 15

EX SaiPa 1:7 Vityaz, Sibir 5:2 Pirati (in Khomutov), Avangard 2:1 Dynamo Moscow

HOC CSKA 9:3 Genève Servett

August 16

EX SKA 3:0 Vityaz (in Espoo)

HOC CSKA 0:1 Fribourg Gotteron

KUS 3rd place game. Amur 4:3 SO Admiral

LEH Barys 4:1 Ambri-Piotta

August 17

EX Salavat Yulaev 0:1 Traktor, Sochi 4:3 Sparta (in Khomutov), Neftekhimik 1:2 OT Ak Bars

SAL SF Dinamo Minsk 2:4 Dinamo Molodechno

LEH Zug 5:3 Barys

August 18

EX Salavat Yulaev 1:2 Traktor, Spartak 2:0 Dynamo Moscow, Admiral 4:3 Verva Litvinov

SAL 3rd place game Dinamo Minsk 2:3 OT Neman Grodno

August 20

EX Sochi 1:2 OT Energie (in Karlovy Vary), Davos 2:1 OT Barys

RIG Ak Bars 3:0 Dinamo Minsk, Dinamo Riga 3:0 Avtomobilist

August 21

PUC Jokerit – Severstal, SKA – Torpedo

RIG Dinamo Minsk – Avtomobilist, Dinamo Riga – Lokomotiv

August 22

EX Liberec – Amur, Admiral – Zvolen, Lugano – Barys

MOS Dynamo Moscow – Vityaz, Spartak – CSKA

ROM Traktor – Kunlun Red Star, Metallurg - Sibir

RIG Lokomotiv – Ak Bars

PUC Avangard – Severstal, Sochi - Torpedo

August 23

EX Neftekhimik – Neftyanik (VHL)

PUC Avangard – Jokerit, SKA – Sochi

ROM Traktor – Sibir, Metallurg – Kunlun Red Star

RIG Ak Bars – Avtomobilist

August 24

MOS CSKA – Vityaz, Spartak – Dynamo Moscow

RIG Dinamo Riga – Dinamo Minsk, Lokomotiv – Avtomobilist

PUC Severstal – Torpedo

August 25

MOS Spartak – Vityaz, CSKA – Dynamo Moscow

PUC Avangard – Torpedo, Sochi – Severstal, SKA – Jokerit

ROM Kunlun Red Star – Sibir, Metallurg – Traktor

RIG Dinamo Minsk – Lokomotiv, Dinamo Riga – Ak Bars

August 26

EX Salavat Yulaev – Neftekhimik

PUC Sochi – Jokerit, SKA – Avangard

August 27

EX Motor – Amur (in Czech Republic), Salavat Yulaev – Avtomobilist

August 28

EX Spartak – Admiral, Salavat Yulaev – Neftekhimik

August 29

EX Vityaz – Dynamo Moscow, Linz – Amur (in Czech Republic), Lokomotiv - Severstal

Поделиться