22 Янв, Вс

2

0

2:0 0:0 0:0

22 Янв, Вс

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

22 Янв, Вс

3

2

0:0 2:1 1:1

22 Янв, Вс

2

1

2:1 0:0 0:0

22 Янв, Вс

2

1

0:1 0:0 2:0

23 Янв, Пн

4

6

3:1 1:2 0:3

23 Янв, Пн

2

ОТ

1

0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0

23 Янв, Пн

1

4

0:1 0:2 1:1

23 Янв, Пн

3

1

1:0 0:1 2:0

24 Янв, Вт

3

1

2:0 0:0 1:1

24 Янв, Вт

4

ОТ

3

2:1 1:1 0:1 1:0

25 Янв, Ср

2

4

0:0 1:2 1:2

25 Янв, Ср

0

Б

1

0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1

25 Янв, Ср

3

1

1:0 2:1 0:0

25 Янв, Ср

2

ОТ

1

0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0

25 Янв, Ср

1

Б

2

0:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1

25 Янв, Ср

3

1

1:1 0:0 2:0

26 Янв, Чт

2

Б

3

0:0 0:2 2:0 0:0 0:1

26 Янв, Чт

1

5

0:1 0:2 1:2

26 Янв, Чт

0

4

0:1 0:0 0:3

26 Янв, Чт

2

5

1:2 0:3 1:0

27 Янв, Пт

3

ОТ

2

0:0 2:1 0:1 1:0

27 Янв, Пт

4

3

2:1 2:0 0:2

27 Янв, Пт

1

2

1:0 0:1 0:1

27 Янв, Пт

2

ОТ

3

1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1

27 Янв, Пт

4

1

0:0 2:0 2:1

27 Янв, Пт

1

0

0:0 1:0 0:0

27 Янв, Пт

0

2

0:1 0:1 0:0

27 Янв, Пт

3

1

0:1 1:0 2:0

28 Янв, Сб

5

ОТ

4

2:1 0:2 2:1 1:0

28 Янв, Сб

3

ОТ

2

0:0 2:0 0:2 1:0

28 Янв, Сб

2

Б

3

2:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Янв, Вс

1

ОТ

2

1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1

29 Янв, Вс

3

ОТ

2

0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0

29 Янв, Вс

6

0

0:0 2:0 4:0

29 Янв, Вс

0

1

0:0 0:1 0:0

29 Янв, Вс

2

Б

1

1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0

29 Янв, Вс

1

4

0:0 1:1 0:3

Сегодня

1

ОТ

2

0-1 1-0 0-0 0-1

Сегодня

2

ОТ

1

0-0 1-0 0-1 1-0

31 Янв, Вт

Челябинск (17:00)

31 Янв, Вт

Нижнекамск (19:30)

31 Янв, Вт

Череповец (19:30)

1 Фев, Ср

Хабаровск (12:00)

1 Фев, Ср

Владивосток (12:30)

1 Фев, Ср

Казань (19:00)

1 Фев, Ср

Нижний Новгород (19:00)

1 Фев, Ср

Санкт-Петербург (19:30)

1 Фев, Ср

Москва (19:30)

2 Фев, Чт

Балашиха (19:00)

2 Фев, Чт

Минск (19:10)

3 Фев, Пт

Хабаровск (12:00)

3 Фев, Пт

Екатеринбург (17:00)

3 Фев, Пт

Череповец (19:00)

3 Фев, Пт

Санкт-Петербург (19:30)

3 Фев, Пт

Москва (19:30)

3 Фев, Пт

Москва (19:30)

4 Фев, Сб

Хабаровск (10:00)

4 Фев, Сб

Нижний Новгород (17:00)

Таблицы

Финал

Клуб 1-й матч 2-й матч 3-й матч 4-й матч Счет в серии
14 Динамо Мн Динамо Мн 0 — 2 0 — 4
0 - 3
10 Авангард Авангард 2 — 3

1/2 Финала

Конференция «Запад»
Клуб 1-й матч 2-й матч 3-й матч 4-й матч Счет в серии
14 Динамо Мн Динамо Мн 4 - 1 3 - 0
3 - 1
10 Северсталь Северсталь 2 — 5 от 3 - 2
Конференция «Восток»
Клуб 1-й матч 2-й матч 3-й матч 4-й матч Счет в серии
10 Авангард Авангард от 3 - 2 4 - 2
3 - 1
9 Трактор Трактор 4 — 6 4 - 3

1/4 Финала

Конференция «Запад»
Клуб 1-й матч 2-й матч 3-й матч 4-й матч Счет в серии
14 Динамо Мн Динамо Мн 4 - 1 5 - 0
3 - 0
9 Атлант Атлант от 2 - 1
13 Витязь Витязь 2 — 4 4 — 5
1 - 3
10 Северсталь Северсталь от 3 - 2 2 — 3
Конференция «Восток»
Клуб 1-й матч 2-й матч 3-й матч 4-й матч Счет в серии
12 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 3 - 2 0 — 1
2 - 2
9 Трактор Трактор от 5 - 0 от 0 — 1 (0 - 1 Б)
11 Югра Югра 5:1 2 — 4
1 - 3
10 Авангард Авангард 2 — 8 1 — 5

Квалификационный раунд

Клуб 1-й матч 2-й матч
14 Динамо Мн Динамо Мн 1 - 0
11 Слован Слован 2 - 1
14 Амур Амур 2 — 4
11 Югра Югра 1 - 1
13 Металлург Нк Металлург Нк 1 — 3
12 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 1 — 2